Pitchero ad

Club Allocations for 2018/19……

Google+ Pinterest LinkedIn Tumblr +

CLUB ALLOCATIONS FOR STEPS 1 TO 4 OF NATIONAL LEAGUE SYSTEM CONFIRMED FOR 2018/19

National League

AFC Fylde
Aldershot Town
Barnet
Boreham Wood or Tranmere Rovers*
Brackley Town or Harrogate Town*
Braintree Town or Hampton & Richmond Borough*
Bromley
Chesterfield
Dagenham & Redbridge
Dover Athletic
Eastleigh
Ebbsfleet United
FC Halifax Town
Gateshead
Hartlepool United
Havant & Waterlooville
Leyton Orient
Maidenhead United
Maidstone United
Salford City
Solihull Moors
Sutton United
Wrexham

* = play-off finals this weekend

National League North

AFC Telford United
Alfreton Town
Altrincham
Ashton United
Blyth Spartans
Boston United
Brackley Town or Harrogate Town*
Bradford Park Avenue
Chester
Chorley
Curzon Ashton
Darlington
FC United of Manchester
Guiseley
Hereford
Kidderminster Harriers
Leamington
Nuneaton Borough
Southport
Spennymoor Town
Stockport County
York City

* = play-off finals this weekend

National League South

Bath City
Billericay Town
Braintree Town or Hampton & Richmond Borough*
Chelmsford City
Chippenham Town
Concord Rangers
Dartford
Dulwich Hamlet
East Thurrock United
Eastbourne Borough
Gloucester City
Hemel Hempstead Town
Hungerford Town
Oxford City
Slough Town
St Albans City
Torquay United
Truro City
Wealdstone
Welling United
Weston-super-Mare
Woking

* = play-off finals this weekend

Southern League Central

AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Alvechurch
Barwell
Bedworth United
Biggleswade Town
Coalville Town
Halesowen Town
Hednesford Town
Hitchin Town
Kettering Town
King’s Lynn Town
Leiston
Lowestoft Town
Needham Market
Redditch United
Royston Town
Rushall Olympic
St Ives Town
St Neots Town
Stourbridge
Stratford Town
Tamworth

Southern League South

Banbury United
Basingstoke Town
Beaconsfield Town
Chesham United
Dorchester Town
Farnborough
Frome Town
Gosport Borough
Harrow Borough
Hartley Wintney
Hendon
Kings Langley
Merthyr Town
Metropolitan Poice
Poole Town
Salisbury
Staines Town
Swindon Supermarine
Taunton Town
Tiverton Town
Walton Casuals
Weymouth

Southern League East

AFC Dunstable
Aylesbury
Aylesbury United
Barton Rovers
Bedford Town
Berkhamsted
Bromsgove Sporting
Cambridge City
Chasetown
Cinderford Town
Coleshill Town
Corby Town
Dunstable Town
Evesham United
Kempston Rovers
Kidlington
North Leigh
Sutton Coldfield Town
Thame United
Welwyn Garden City

Southern League West

AFC Totton
Andover Town
Barnstaple Town
Bideford
Blackfield & Langley
Bristol Manor Farm
Cirencester Town
Didcot Town
Highworth Town
Larkhall Athelitc
Mangotsfield United
Melksham Town
Moneyfields
Paulton Rovers
Slimbridge
Street
Thatcham Town
Wimborne Town
Winchester City
Yate Town

Bostik League Premier

AFC Hornchurch
Bishops Stortford
Bognor Regis Town
Brightlingsea Regent
Burgess Hill Town
Carshalton Athletic
Corinthian-Casuals
Dorking Wanderers
Enfield Town
Folkestone Invicta
Haringey Borough
Harlow Town
Kingstonian
Leatherhead
Lewes
Margate
Merstham
Potters Bar Town
Tonbridge Angels
Whitehawk
Wingate & Finchley
Worthing

Bostik League North

AFC Sudbury
Aveley
Barking
Basildon United
Bowers & Pitsea
Brentwood Town
Bury Town
Canvey Island
Coggeshall Town
Dereham Town
Felixstowe and Walton United
Grays Athletic
Great Wakering Rovers
Heybridge Swifts
Maldon & Tiptree
Mildenhall Town
Romford
Soham Town Rangers
Tilbury
Witham Town

Bostik League South Central

Ashford Town (Middx)
Bedfont Sports
Bracknell Town
Chalfont St Peter
Cheshunt
Chipstead
Egham Town
Fleet
Hanwell Town
Hayes & Yeading United
Hertford Town
Marlow
Molesey
Northwood
South Park
Tooting & Mitcham United
Waltham Abbey
Ware
Westfield

Bostik League South East

Ashford United
Cray Wanderers
East Grinstead Town
Faversham Town
Greenwich Borough
Guernsey
Hastings United
Haywards Heath Town
Herne Bay
Horsham
Hythe Town
Phoenix Sports
Ramsgate
Sevenoaks Town
Sittingbourne
Thamesmead Town
Three Bridges
VCD Athletic
Whitstable Town
Whyteleafe

Northern Premier League

Bamber Bridge
Basford United
Buxton
Farsley Celtic
Gainsborough Trinity
Grantham Town
Hyde United
Lancaster City
Marine AFC
Matlock Town
Mickleover Sports
Nantwich Town
North Ferriby United
Scarborough Athletic
Shaw Lane AFC
South Shields
Stafford Rangers
Stalybridge Celtic
Warrington Town
Whitby Town
Witton Albion
Workington AFC

Northern Premier East

Belper Town
Carlton Town
Cleethorpes Town
Frickley Athletic
Gresley FC
Lincoln United
Loughborough Dynamo
Marske United
Morpeth Town
Ossett United
Peterborough Sports
Pickering Town
Pontefract Collieries
Sheffield FC
Spalding United
Stamford AFC
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Tadcaster Albion
Wisbech Town
Yaxley

Northern Premier West

Atherton Collieries
Brighouse Town
Clitheroe
Colne
Colwyn Bay
Droylsden
Glossop North End
Kendal Town
Kidsgrove Athletic
Leek Town
Market Drayton Town
Mossley AFC
Newcastle Town
Prescot Cables
Radcliffe FC
Ramsbottom United
Runcorn Linnets
Skelmersdale United
Trafford
Widnes

Share.

About Author

Comments are closed.