Pitchero ad

Latest Moves……….

Google+ Pinterest LinkedIn Tumblr +

This is the penultimate list of movers from around the non-League Pyramid as many leagues have now closed the signing window.
Rico Abreu De Almeida Gomes Macclesfield T to Droylsden
Jack Adams Porthleven to Illogan RBL
Izzy Adebayo Tilbury to South Park
Abdullah Ahmed The 61FC (Luton) to Biggleswade Utd
Reece Airey Runcorn T to Widnes
Ibby Akanbi Sileby R to Wellingborough T
Justin Amaluzor Barnet to Bognor Regis T (Rest of Season Loan)
Kaiman Anderson Southport to Stourbridge
Dior Angus Port Vale to Tamworth (Rest of Season Loan)
Will Annan Hull C to Tadcaster Alb (Loan)
Matt Atherton Clitheroe to Skelmersdale Utd
Stephen Awolaja London Tigers to Berkhamsted
Theo Bailey-Jones Stalybridge Celtic to Altrincham

Theo Bailey-Jones

Guilherme Baltazar Darlington to Whitby T
Kallum Banks Charnock Richard to AFC Darwen
Ellis Barkworth Hull C to Tadcaster Alb (Loan)
Lee Barnard Chelmsford C to Maldon & Tiptree (Rest of Season Loan)
Adriano Basso Radcliffe FC to Ashton Utd
Curtis Bateson Gainsborough Trinity to Cleethorpes T (Loan)
Brad Beatson Boston Utd to Gainsborough Trinity (Rest of Season Loan)
Nyal Bell Gateshead to Alfreton T (Rest of Season Loan)

Nyal Bell

Tornado Bello Newquay to Witheridge
Eli Benoit Tilbury to Barking
Brad Birch Worcester C to Stourbridge
Matt Blake Leiston to Norwich Utd
Ben Bradshaw Kettering T to Coalville T (Loan)
Stuart Bridges Royston T to Hayes & Yeading Utd
Anthony Brown Witton Alb to City of Liverpool (Rest of Season Loan)
Danny Brown Basford Utd to Carlton T
Max Brown Carlisle Utd to Workington AFC (Rest of Season Loan)
Tim Brown Maldon & Tiptree to Brentwood T
Dan Burns Prescot Cables to Runcorn Linnets (Dual Reg)
George Burton Shortwood Utd to Paulton R
Krystian Burznyski Alsager T to Whitchurch Alport
Goldy Capela Beaconsfield T to Hanwell T
Jordan Carey Ramsgate to Herne Bay
James Carlton Ossett T to Goole AFC
Brad Carroll Clitheroe to Kendal T
Brad Carter Earlswood T to Bromsgrove Sporting
Wilson Carvalho Oxford C to Kettering T

Wilson Carvalho

Ryan Case Bath C to Gosport B
Ben Chilcott Oxford Utd to Stafford R (Work Experience)
James Coates Stalybridge Celtic to Ossett Alb
Joe Coleman Banbury Utd to Easington Sports (Dual Reg)
James Constable Eastleigh to Poole T (Rest of Season Loan)
Liam Cooke Middlesbrough to Easington Colliery (Work Experience)
Adam Cooper Accrington Stanley to Glossop NE (Work Experience)
Neil Coverley Rhyl to Colwyn Bay
Tom Croughan Burscough to Widnes
Ollie Crowley Stalybridge Celtic to Brighouse T
Adam Curry Hull C to Spennymoor T (Rest of Season Loan)
Mo Dawodu Sittingbourne to Faversham T
Chris Dawson Rotherham Utd to Scarborough Ath
Ben Deegan Glossop NE to Hyde Utd
Diego DeGirolamo Bristol C to Macclesfield T
Tony Donaldson Widnes to Runcorn T
Aidan Duffy Nelson to Padiham
Adam Dugdale Southport to Warrington T
Anthony Dwyer AFC Telford Utd to Hednesford T
Olly Dyson Huddersfield T to Shaw Lane AFC (Work Experience)
Calvin Ekpiteta Greenwich B to Aveley
Ross Elsom Cheshunt to Ware
Liam Enver-Marum Margate to Metropolitan Police

Liam Enver-Marum

Nelson Eseleghye Newquay to Witheridge
Adam Etches Stockport Co to Hyde Utd (Loan)
Paul Evans Alvechurch to Leamington (Dual Reg)
Rhys Evans Wimborne T to Hereford FC
Peter Eveleigh Newton Abbot Spurs to Alphington
Kegan Everington Grantham T to Brighouse T
Tambesong Eyong Grays Ath to Heybridge Swifts
Kaine Felix Deeping R to Brackley T
Shakeem Ferlisi Colchester to Cornard Utd (Work Experience)
Tom Fishwick Coleshill T to Worcester C
Manny Folarin Kings Langley to Hayes & Yeading Utd
David Forbes Nantwich T to City of Liverpool
Dylan Forth Stockport T to Runcorn Linnets
Luke Foster Hertford T to Codicote
Ben Frempah Solihull Moors to Guiseley AFC

Ben Frempah

Archie Frier Falmouth T to Newquay
Matt Funnell Crystal Palace to Maidstone Utd (Work Experience)
James Galloway Tranmere R to Skelmersdale Utd (Work Experience)
Dan Gathercole Nunawading City (Australia) to Whitby T
Charlie Gilbert AFC Sudbury to Cornard Utd
Ryan Giles Wolverhampton Wanderers to AFC Telford Utd (Work Experience)
Dan Gladstone Washington to Blyth AFC
Yannick Gomes Highgate Utd to Worcester C
Sam Graham Sheffield Utd to FC Halifax T (Rest of Season Loan)
Sam Grimshaw Eccleshall to Whitchurch Alport
Alfie Hammond Leek T to Brighouse T
Ross Hannah Chester FC to Southport (Rest of Season Loan)
Jacob Hanson Bradford C to FC Halifax T (Rest of Season Loan)
Adam Harpur Barton R to AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Brad Harris Rugby T to AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Harry Harris Boldmere St Michaels to Bromsgrove Sporting
Jason Hart Northwich V to Padiham
Daniel Havern New Mills to Chadderton
Meshach Hendrickson Stotfold to Langford
Joe Herbert Prescot Cables to Runcorn Linnets (Dual Reg)
Kane Hickman Padiham to Abbey Hey
Deklan Hill AFC Liverpool to Charnock Richard
Matt Hill Rushall Olympic to Bedford T
Sam Hill Callington T to Torpoint Ath
Ryan Holland Ludgvan to Mousehole
Matt Holmes Runcorn Linnets to Glossop NE (Dual Reg)
Morgan Homson-Smith Harrogate T to Prescot Cables
Ellis Hudson Bradford C to Guiseley AFC (Rest of Season Loan)

Joe Iaciofano Northampton T to Brackley T (Rest of Season Loan)
Nathan Jackson Market Drayton T to Romulus
Jordan Jarrold St Ives T to Bedford T
Victor Johanssen Aston Villa to Alfreton T (Rest of Season Loan)
Matthew Johnson Chelmsford C to Enfield T
Mike Jones FC United of Manchester to Mossley AFC (Loan)
Shaun Jones Elburton V to Torpoint Ath
Luke Jordan Morecambe to Ramsbottom Utd (Loan)
Amos Kabeya Ossett Alb to Matlock T
Alfie Kilgour Bristol R to Hungerford T (Rest of Season Loan)
Mark Kirby Enfield T to Haringey B
Josh Lacey Gainsborough Trinity to Cleethorpes T (Loan)
Sam Lanahan Dorchester T to Gosport B
Michael Langley City of Liverpool to Winsford Utd
Jake Lawlor Guiseley AFC to AFC Fylde (Rest of Season Loan)
Jamal Lawrence Hungerford T to Gloucester C
Carl Lawson Seaham Red Star to Blyth Spartans
Mekhi Leacock McLeod Accrington Stanley to Warrington T (Loan)
Jack Leamey AFC Liverpool to Litherland REMYCA
Daniel Lebbie Cockfosters to London Tigers
Lewis Leslie AFC Rushden & Diamonds to St Ives T
Daniel Lever Padiham to Daisy Hill
Ben Liddle Middlesbrough to Blyth Spartans (Rest of Season Loan)
Ben Lightfoot AFC Liverpool to Charnock Richard
Stephen Longrigg City of Liverpool to Prescot Cables
Jordan Lovibond Dorchester T to Paulton R
Conrad Lucan Egham T to Fleet T
Aaron Lyons Winsford Utd to Barnton
James Mace Leamington to Alvechurch
John Main Congleton T to Prestwich Heys
Ryan Mallett Bowers & Pitsea to Saffron Walden T (Loan)
Kwai Marsh-Brown Bedford T to Barton R
Romario Martin Solihull Moors to Romulus (Loan)
Simeon Maye Solihull Moors to Rushall Olympic
Andre McCollin Kingstonian to Haringey B

Andre McCollin

Tom McCready AFC Fylde to Colwyn Bay
Jay McEveley Tranmere R to Warrington T (Rest of Season Loan)
Dominic McHale Salford C to Hyde Utd (Loan)
Chinedu McKenzie Greenwich B to Haringey B
Shane McLoughlin Ipswich T to Bromley (Rest of Season Loan)
Olly Mehew Forest Green R to Evesham Utd (Rest of Season Loan)
Andrew Mensah Shoreham to Chipstead
Shibih Miah London Tigers to Winslow Utd
Michael Monaghan Marine AFC to Prescot Cables
Jeffrey Monakana Welling Utd to Wealdstone
Brandon Moores Barnton to Sandbach Utd
Ed Moran Ramsbottom Utd to Droylsden
Adam Morning Runcorn Linnets to Padiham
Elliot Nevitt City of Liverpool to AFC Liverpool
Stephane Ngamvoulou Wealdstone to Banbury Utd (Rest of Season Loan)
Jordan Nicholson Barnet to Brackley T (Rest of Season Loan)

Jordan Nicholson

Mario Noto Enfield T to St Albans C (Dual Reg)
Ike Nzuruba Barton R to Royston T
Ernest Okoh Maldon & Tiptree to Romford
Toyosi Olusanya Fleet T to Gosport B
Ola Oyinsan Haringey B to Ashford Utd
Tyrell Palmer FC United of Manchester to Mossley AFC (Loan)
Chris Pearce Holker OB to Prescot Cables
Kleto Perntreou Welling Utd to Chelmsford C
Paul Phillips Glossop NE to Buxton
Dan Pilkington Ashton Utd to Glossop NE
Richard Platt from Bedford T to Redditch Utd
Alex Pope Maine Road to Squires Gate
Scott Porter Faversham T to Whitstable T (Dual Reg)
Max Povey Ashton Utd to Mossley AFC
Adam Przybek WBA to Worcester C (Work Experience)
Jakk Pursey Buckingham Ath to Old Bradwell Utd
Archie Reay Witheridge to Cullompton R
Ali Redmayne Skelmersdale Utd to Clitheroe
Martin Rice St Martins to Exmouth T
Jay Rich-Baghuelou VCD Ath to Dulwich Hamlet
Daniel Roberts Hanley T to Alsager T
Taurean Roberts Hampton & Richmond B to Walton Casuals
Mitch Robertson Atherton LR to Chadderton
Elliot Rokka Tranmere R to Hyde Utd (Rest of Season Loan)

Elliot Rokka

Tom Rose Sutton Coldfield T to Market Drayton T
Ben Rowley Redgate Clayton to Newcastle T
Tyler Rufus Burscough to Charnock Richard
Ryan Salmon Atherton Collieries to Ramsbottom Utd
Connor Sanders Canterbury C to Hythe T
Amarvir Sandhu Shepshed Dynamo to Leicester Road
Jordan Sanghu Walsall to Leamington (Loan)
Ben Sawyer Barton R to St Ives T
Christian Scales Leyton Orient to Harlow T (Rest of Season Loan)
Andy Scarisbrick Prescot Cables to Runcorn Linnets (Dual Reg)
Frazer Shaw Eastleigh to Leatherhead
Leigh Skellern Eccleshall to Hanley T
Jorome Slew Goole AFC to Scarborough Ath
Ashley Small Sidmouth T to Honiton T
Chris Smith Barnton to Sandbach Utd
Darryl Smith Newport Pagnell T to Potton Utd
Mark Smith Worcester C to Alvechurch
Orlando Smith Leatherhead to Margate
Terry Smith Trafford to Skelmersdale Utd
Michael Spencer Waltham Abbey to Cheshunt
Matt Spring Hemel Hempstead T to Hitchin T (Dual Reg)
Gowan Stares Redditch Utd to Worcester C
Omari Sterling-James Mansfield T to Solihull Moors (Rest of Season Loan)
Gary Stopforth Stockport Co to Colne

Gary Stopforth

Kyle Stubbs Alsager T to Newcastle T
Jassem Sukar York C to Whitby T
Mark Summers Hoddesdon T to St Margaretsbury
David Taylor Northwood to Cambridge C
Jamie Thomson Helston Ath to to Mousehole
Jack Tribble Tavistock to St Blazey
Stavros Tserpes Radcliffe FC to Newcastle T
Daniel Udoh Crewe to Leamington (Rest of Season Loan)
Nathan Vaughan Worcester C to Kidderminster Harriers
Harry Vince Boston Utd to Grantham T (Loan)
Fintan Walsh Whitehawk to Horsham (Loan)
Mitchell Ware Ipswich T to Lowestoft T (Work Experience)
Hugo Warhurst Sheffield Utd to Sheffield FC (Work Experience)
Spencer Weir-Daley Halesowen T to AFC Rushden & Diamonds

Spencer Weir-Daley

Tom Westall Ramsbottom Utd to Altrincham
Jake Willetts Nottingham Forest to Kidsgrove Ath (Work Experience)
Marshall Willock Chesterfield to Matlock T (Loan)
Greg Wills Maine Road to Prestwich Heys
Tom Winkle Alsager T to Hanley T
Luca Wrightman Aldershot T to Gosport B (Rest of Season Loan)
Jacob Young Sunderland to Ossett Alb (Work Experience)
Mateusz Zaniewski Glasshoughton Welfare to Gainsborough Trinity (Dual Reg)

Share.

About Author

Comments are closed.