Steve Whitney
"First for Non League News"

 

25th June 2016

  • Bestwood MW
  • 2.00
  • Bilborough United

28th June 2016

  • Debden Sports
  • 7.00
  • Ilford

29th June 2016

  • Cirencester Town 0
  • Partick Thistle 6

1st July 2016

  • Aldershot Town 2
  • QPR 3
  • Horndean
  • Clanfield
  • Lex Glyndwr
  • Wrexham

2nd July 2016

  • Aslockton Crammers
  • Newark Flowserve
  • Atherton Collieries
  • Bolton Wanderers
  • Baffins Milton Rovers 1
  • Gosport Borough 4
  • Barrow AFC 2
  • Furness Select 1
  • Barton Town OB
  • Winterton Rangers
  • Bath City 4
  • Partick Thistle 0
  • Blaby & Whetstone
  • Radford
  • Bourne Town
  • Peterborough Sports
  • Bradford Park Avenue
  • Worksop Town
  • Buxton 1
  • Darlington 1883 3
  • Camberley Town 2
  • Moneyfields 1
  • Chessington & Hook United
  • 12.00
  • AC London (@ Chalky Lane)
  • Coleshill Town 3
  • Basford United 3
  • Consett 2
  • Berwick Rangers 1
  • Dorking
  • Lyne FC
  • Eastwood Community
  • Blaby & Whetstone
  • Eccleshill United 4
  • Garforth Town 5
  • Eversley & California
  • CB Hounslow United
  • Gedling Southbank
  • Bilborough United
  • Godmanchester Rovers
  • Barton Rovers
  • Hanworth Villa
  • 2.00
  • Molesey
  • Hook Norton
  • Cricklade
  • Hungerford Town 3
  • Marlow 0
  • Kirton Brockworks
  • Watnall Athletic
  • Little Common
  • Eastbourne Town (@ Shinewater Lane)
  • London Tigers
  • Hanwell Town
  • Long Buckby
  • Desborough Town
  • Parkgate 0
  • Guiseley AFC 3
  • Rayleigh Town
  • Ilford
  • Raynes Park Vale
  • Bexhill United
  • Shoreham 4
  • Southwick 4
  • Wealdstone 1
  • QPR u21 2
  • Wednesfield
  • Heather St Johns
  • Whitchurch Alport
  • Barnton
  • Woodley United 2
  • Cobham 4

4th July 2016

  • Marske United
  • 7.00
  • Redcar Newmarket

5th July 2016

  • AFC Stoneham 0
  • Eastleigh 2
  • Barkingside 1
  • 7.30
  • Bishop`s Stortford 1
  • Bedfont & Feltham
  • Harefield United
  • Bedford Town 1
  • Hemel Hempstead Town 1
  • Boston Town 0
  • Boston United 4
  • Brantham Athletic
  • Heybridge Swifts
  • Coleshill Town
  • 7.30
  • Racing Club Warwick
  • Dunston UTS 2
  • 7.30
  • Gateshead 6
  • Earls Colne 0
  • Haverhill Borough 8
  • Eccleshill United
  • Bradford Park Avenue
  • Euxton Villa 0
  • Chorley 5
  • Harrogate RA 0
  • Darlington 1883 2
  • Hungerford Town
  • Tadley Calleva (@ Newbury FC)
  • Lowestoft Town 2
  • 7.15
  • Waveney 1 (Suffolk Premier Cup Winners v Suffolk Senior Cup Winners) FREE ENTRY
  • Lydney Town
  • Bishops Cleeve
  • Mold Alexandra 0
  • 7.30
  • Wrexham 8
  • Oxford City Nomads 0
  • Oxford City 6
  • Rainworth Miners Welfare
  • Blidworth Welfare
  • Rocester
  • Hilton Harriers
  • Romulus
  • 7.00
  • Boldmere St Michaels
  • Rusthall
  • Tunbridge Wells
  • Shoreham
  • AFC Varndeanians
  • St Neots Town 11
  • Whittlesey Athletic 2
  • West Didsbury & Chorlton 3
  • Bamber Bridge 6
  • Whitehaven 0
  • Workington AFC 5
  • Yaxley 2
  • Netherton United 1

6th July 2016

  • AFC Bridgnorth
  • Redditch United
  • Bourne Town
  • Peterborough Northern Star
  • Chipping Sodbury Town 1
  • 7.30
  • Bath City 1
  • Cleethorpes Town 0
  • Grimsby Town 3
  • Dunkirk 1
  • Notts County XI 6
  • Guiseley AFC 0
  • Huddersfield Town 1
  • Horbury Town
  • Pontefract Collieries
  • Hucknall Town 0
  • Coalville Town 1
  • Kendal Town 1
  • Carlisle United 5
  • Maltby Main
  • Hull United (@ Hallam Sports Park)
  • Marske United 4
  • 7.30
  • Billingham Town 1
  • Ollerton Town 0
  • Worksop Town 2
  • Rusthall
  • Tunbridge Wells
  • Tuffley Rovers 0
  • Gloucester City 2

7th July 2016

  • Ashington
  • Newbiggin
  • Banbury United 1
  • Eastleigh 3
  • Bourne Town
  • Peterborough Northern Star
  • Cheltenham Saracens
  • Abingdon United
  • Downham Town
  • 8.00
  • Sheringham (@ Easton College)
  • Evesham United 4
  • Forest Green Rovers 0
  • Hamble Club
  • 7.00
  • Horndean
  • Heybridge Swifts 1
  • Chelmsford City 5
  • Romsey Town 2
  • Fleet Town 5
  • Shifnal Town
  • Newport Town (@ Lilleshall Sports Centre)

8th July 2016

  • AFC Fylde 0
  • Stranraer 2
  • AFC Sudbury
  • Histon
  • Bamber Bridge 1
  • Preston North End 2
  • Bangor City 1
  • 7.30
  • Wrexham 1
  • Barnstaple Town 1
  • Torpoint Athletic 0
  • Boreham Wood 2
  • Brentford 1
  • Brightlingsea Regent 3
  • Wivenhoe Town 0
  • Buxton 2
  • Crewe Alexandra 3
  • Chatteris Town
  • Ely City
  • Corinthian
  • 7.30
  • Leatherhead
  • Exmouth Town 1
  • Bideford 2
  • Grantham Town 1
  • Lincoln City (Lincolnshire FA County Senior Cup) 5
  • Llanfair
  • 7.30
  • Haughmond FC (@ Newtown)
  • Mangotsfield United 3
  • 7.30
  • Bristol Rovers 5
  • Stamford AFC 0
  • 7.00
  • Scunthorpe United XI 3
  • Tranmere Rovers 0
  • 7.00
  • Liverpool XI 1
  • West Auckland Town
  • 7.15
  • Willington
  • West Bridgford 2
  • Basford United 5
  • Weymouth 0
  • Exeter City 2
  • Yaxley
  • Biggleswade Town

9th July 2016

  • Abbey Hey
  • Ashton United
  • AFC Barnston
  • 2.30
  • Southend Manor
  • AFC Bridgnorth 1
  • Redditch United 3
  • AFC Croydon Athletic
  • South Park
  • AFC Stafford
  • Brocton
  • AFC Wulfrunians
  • Wolverhampton Wanderers XI
  • Alsager Town 1
  • Nantwich Town 4
  • Ambergate
  • Clay Cross Town
  • Ash United
  • Broadbridge Heath
  • Atherton Town
  • New Mills
  • Barton Town OB
  • Harworth CI
  • Beaconsfield SYCOB 1
  • 11.00
  • Basingstoke Town 4
  • Bearsted
  • Hythe Town
  • Bedfont & Feltham
  • Wembley
  • Bedford Town 13
  • S&L Corby 0
  • Billingham Synthonia
  • Jarrow Roofing
  • Billingham Town
  • Hartlepool United XI
  • Binfield
  • Badshot Lea (3G)
  • Bishop Sutton
  • Wells City
  • Blaby & Whetstone
  • Radford
  • Blackfield & Langley 2
  • Fleet Town 2
  • Blidworth Welfare
  • Heanor Town
  • Blyth Spartans 0
  • Gateshead 3
  • Blyth Town
  • Frimley Green
  • Bootle 2
  • Southport 0
  • Boreham Wood 0
  • Reading 5
  • Boston Town
  • Walkington
  • Boston United 1
  • Peterborough United (John Blackwell Testimonial) 1
  • Bourne Town
  • Holbeach United
  • Bracknell Town 2
  • 2.15
  • Camberley Town 3
  • Brighouse Town 1
  • FC Halifax Town 8
  • Bugbrooke St Michaels
  • Rothwell Corinthians
  • Caernarfon Town 1
  • Salford City 4
  • Carlton Town 3
  • Mansfield Town XI 4
  • Chorley 1
  • Preston North End 2
  • Cleethorpes Town 3
  • Harrowby United 1
  • Clevedon Town
  • Larkhall Athletic
  • Coleshill Town 2
  • Tamworth 3
  • Colwyn Bay 1
  • AFC Telford United 2
  • Crawley Down Gatwick
  • 2.00
  • Crowborough Athletic (@ Ardingley College)
  • Dover Athletic 4
  • Billericay Town 1
  • Droitwich Spa
  • Racing Club Warwick
  • Dulwich Hamlet 4
  • Bromley 2
  • East Grinstead Town
  • Crawley Town XI
  • East Preston
  • Alresford Town
  • Eastwood Community
  • Belper United
  • Eversley & California
  • Walton Casuals
  • Flackwell Heath 1
  • Egham Town 2
  • Gillingham Town
  • Cowes Sports
  • Gosport Borough 3
  • Aldershot Town 1
  • Great Wakering Rovers
  • Southend United
  • Greenwood Meadows
  • Arnold Town
  • Guiseley AFC 1
  • Bradford City 1
  • Hall Road Rangers
  • Barton Town OB
  • Hallam
  • Goole AFC
  • Harborough Town
  • Leicester Road
  • Heather St Johns
  • Hinckley AFC
  • Hednesford Town
  • Chasetown
  • Heybridge Swifts 0
  • Braintree Town 3
  • Hilton Harriers
  • Mickleover RBL
  • Hinckley AFC
  • Heather St Johns
  • Hook Norton
  • Cogenhoe United
  • Hucknall Town
  • Long Eaton United
  • Huntingdon Town
  • British School of Sport
  • Ilford
  • 2.30
  • Aveley
  • Jet Blades
  • Atherstone Town
  • Kendal Town
  • Westmorland Select
  • Kings Langley 1
  • Hemel Hempstead Town 0
  • Kirkley & Pakefield
  • Lowestoft Town
  • Kirton Brickworks
  • Bilborough Town
  • Knighton Town
  • Hereford Lads Club
  • Laindon Orient
  • 4.00
  • Eton Manor
  • Leamington 1
  • Stourbridge 4
  • Leek Town
  • Altrincham
  • Linby CW
  • Notts County XI
  • Linotype Cheadle Heath Nomads
  • Stockport County
  • Long Buckby
  • Studley
  • Lydney Town
  • Hardwicke
  • Malvern Town
  • High Moor
  • Margate 0
  • Ramsgate (WW Martin Cup First Leg) 1
  • Merthyr Town
  • Penydarren Boys & Girls Club
  • Molesey
  • 1.00
  • Hartley Wintney (@ Walton Xcel)
  • Mossley AFC P
  • Curzon Ashton P
  • Mursley United
  • Daventry Town
  • Nelson
  • Hyde United
  • Netherton United
  • Whittlesey Athletic
  • Newport IoW
  • Pagham
  • Nuneaton Town 1
  • Coventry City 2
  • Old Hill
  • Enville Athletic
  • Oxford City Nomads
  • Headington Amateurs
  • Paget Rangers
  • Romulus (10.30am at Coles Lane)
  • Penn & Tylers Green
  • 12.00
  • Slough Town
  • Peterborough Sports
  • Welwyn Garden City
  • Pinxton
  • Borrowash Victoria
  • Pontefract Collieries 3
  • Ossett Albion 0
  • Potters Bar Town 1
  • Wealdstone 1
  • Radcliffe Borough 0
  • Bolton Wanderers XI 6
  • Radcliffe Olympic
  • East Leake Athletic
  • Rainworth MW
  • Gresley FC
  • Real United
  • AFC Mansfield
  • Romulus
  • Paget Rangers
  • Rossington Main
  • Staveley MW
  • Rusthall
  • Rochester United
  • Salisbury FC 0
  • Bristol Rovers 3
  • Saltdean
  • Bexhill United
  • Sandbach United 0
  • Chester FC 4
  • Selby Town
  • Northallerton Town
  • Sileby Rangers
  • 2.00
  • Northampton Town
  • Silsden
  • Colne
  • Soham Town Rangers
  • Bedford Town
  • Solihull Moors 1
  • Oxford United 1
  • Southwell City
  • Clifton All Whites
  • St Albans City 2
  • Stevenage 3
  • St Ives Town
  • Oakham United
  • St Neots Town 1
  • Cambridge United 2
  • Stalybridge Celtic 0
  • Barnsley 2
  • Steeple Morden
  • Potton United
  • Stockport Town
  • South Normanton Town
  • Stratford Town
  • Kidderminster Harriers
  • Sutton Coldfield Town
  • Boldmere St Michaels
  • Sutton Common Rovers
  • Westfield
  • Team Dudley
  • Hampton FC
  • Tunbridge Wells
  • 1.00
  • Sittingbourne
  • Waltham Abbey 1
  • Concord Rangers 1
  • Ware
  • 4.00
  • Barnet XI
  • Welling United 1
  • Charlton Athletic 4
  • Wembley
  • Bedfont & Feltham
  • West Auckland Town
  • Easington Colliery
  • Windscale FC 0
  • Penrith 6
  • Workington AFC 1
  • Carlisle United 3
  • Worksop Town 0
  • Lincoln City 2
  • York City 0
  • Middlesbrough 6

10th July 2016

  • Bradford Park Avenue 0
  • 3.00
  • Newcastle United XI (100th anniversary of the death of Donald Bell VC) 3
  • Hemsworth MW
  • Tadcaster Albion
  • Hengrove Athletic
  • 2.00
  • Bristol City XI
  • Widnes 2
  • Altrincham 2
  • Woking 1
  • 5.00
  • Watford 1

11th July 2016

  • Bitton 0
  • Weston-super-Mare 4
  • Boreham Wood 0
  • 7.30
  • Peterborough United 1
  • Shawbury United
  • 7.30
  • Haughmond FC (@ Malpas)
  • Stonehouse 1
  • Shortwood United 2
  • Unicorn Athletic
  • New Mills
  • Worksop Town P
  • FC Halifax Town P

12th July 2016

  • Abbey Hulton United
  • 6.45
  • Hanley Town
  • AFC Fylde
  • Rochdale
  • AFC Wulfrunians
  • AFC Telford United
  • Alcester Town
  • 7.00
  • Droitwich Spa
  • Alsager Town
  • 7.30
  • Port Vale
  • Amesbury Town
  • 7.30
  • Oxford City Nomads
  • Arnold Town
  • Long Eaton United
  • Barnstaple Town
  • Launceston
  • Bedfont & Feltham
  • Northwood
  • Bedford Town
  • Stevenage XI
  • Bedlington Terriers
  • South Shields
  • Berwick Rangers
  • Gateshead
  • Billingham Synthonia
  • 7.30
  • Darlington 1883
  • Bishops Cleeve
  • Stourport Swifts
  • Blaby & Whetstone
  • Kirby Muxloe
  • Blackstones
  • Yaxley
  • Boston United
  • Spalding United (Lincs County Cup)
  • Brentwood Town
  • Harlow Town
  • Bromley
  • Charlton Athletic
  • Buckhurst Hill
  • Aveley
  • Bury Town
  • Braintree Town
  • Canvey Island
  • Southend United
  • Carlisle City
  • Workington AFC
  • Carshalton Athletic
  • Merstham
  • Cheadle Town
  • Maine Road
  • Cheshunt
  • Harlow Town
  • Chorley
  • Southport
  • Cogenhoe United
  • Rugby Town
  • Coleshill Town
  • 7.30
  • Sutton Town
  • Concord Rangers
  • Millwall
  • Corinthian
  • Dartford
  • Coventry Sphinx
  • Banbury United
  • Crawley Down Gatwick
  • 7.00
  • Copthorne FC (@ TD Shipley)
  • Crockenhill
  • Tunbridge Wells
  • Devizes Town
  • Andover New
  • Didcot Town
  • Oxford City
  • Dorchester Town
  • Yeovil Town
  • Dover Athletic
  • AFC Wimbledon
  • East Grinstead Town
  • Leatherhead
  • Ely City
  • Norwich City U21
  • Erith & Belvedere
  • Welling United
  • Evesham United
  • Cheltenham Town
  • Eynesbury Rovers
  • 7.30
  • Corby Town
  • Gillingham Town
  • Portland United
  • Guiseley AFC
  • 7.30
  • Barnsley
  • Harrowby United
  • Grantham Town
  • Haverhill Rovers
  • AFC Sudbury
  • Hayes & Yeading United
  • Margate
  • Heath Hayes
  • Hednesford Town
  • Heather St Johns
  • Wolverhampton Wanderers U21
  • Hendon
  • Hemel Hempstead Town
  • Hook Norton
  • 7.00
  • Ardley United
  • Hyde United
  • AFC Mansfield
  • Ilford
  • Tilbury (@ Robert Clack School)
  • King`s Lynn Town
  • Spalding United
  • Knutsford
  • Ashton United
  • Lancaster City
  • 7.30
  • Stockport County XI
  • Langney Wanderers
  • 7.00
  • Eastbourne Town
  • Leverstock Green
  • AFC Dunstable
  • Lowestoft Town
  • 7.30
  • Norwich City XI (Micky Chapman Testimonial) ALL TICKET
  • Lydney Town
  • Monmouth Town
  • Malvern Town
  • Littleton
  • March Town United
  • Deeping Rangers
  • Margate
  • Herne Bay
  • Merthyr Town
  • Abergavenny Town
  • Metropolitan Police
  • Hayes & Yeading United
  • Mildenhall Town
  • AFC Sudbury
  • Nantwich Town
  • Curzon Ashton
  • Netherfield Albion
  • Bilborough Town
  • North Leigh
  • Cheltenham Saracens
  • Nuneaton Town
  • 7.30
  • Northampton Town
  • Ollerton Town
  • Clipstone
  • Olney Town
  • Old Bradwell
  • Olney Town
  • Old Bradwell
  • Oxenhope FC
  • Silsden
  • Parkgate
  • 7.00
  • Goole AFC
  • Potton United
  • Peterborough Sports
  • Rainworth MW
  • Mansfield Town
  • Roade
  • Woodford United
  • Rothwell Corinthians
  • Kettering Town
  • Rylands
  • 6.45
  • Salford City
  • Saltash united
  • Torquay United (Toby Clark & Steve Sargison Testimonial)
  • Shepshed Dynamo
  • Leicester Nirvana
  • Sleaford Town
  • Newark Town
  • Southend Manor
  • Romford
  • St Ives Town
  • Peterborough United XI
  • St Neots Town
  • Chelmsford City
  • Stafford Rangers
  • Bolton Wanderers XI
  • Stockport County
  • Barrow AFC
  • Sun Sports
  • AFC Dunstable
  • Swindon Supermarine
  • 7.30
  • Hungerford Town
  • Team Dudley
  • 7.00
  • Wolverhampton United
  • Three Bridges
  • Crawley Town XI
  • Vauxhall Motors
  • 7.30
  • Witton
  • Ware
  • Dagenham & Redbridge
  • Wealdstone
  • Leyton Orient
  • Welling United
  • Dulwich Hamlet
  • West Auckland Town
  • 7.30
  • Darlington RA
  • Willand Rovers
  • Taunton Town
  • Wisbech Town
  • Pinchbeck United
  • York City
  • Middlesbrough

13th July 2016

  • Crook Town
  • 7.30
  • West Auckland Town
  • Frickley Athletic
  • 7.00
  • Barnsley
  • Grimsby Borough
  • 7.30
  • Sheffield United XI
  • Hamble Club
  • Clanfield
  • Horndean
  • 7.00
  • Bosham
  • Hucknall Town
  • Staveley MW
  • Ilkeston FC
  • Nottingham Forest
  • Pinxton
  • Gedling MW
  • Real United
  • Belper Town
  • Royal Marines FA
  • 7.00
  • Truro City (@ Lympstone)
  • Thurrock
  • Dagenham & Redbridge
  • West Auckland Town
  • 7.30
  • Billingham Town
  • Weston-super-Mare
  • Bristol Rovers XI

14th July 2016

  • AFC Telford United
  • Huddersfield Town
  • Beckenham Town
  • Dulwich Hamlet
  • Cirencester Town
  • Cheltenham Town
  • Cradley Town
  • Alvechurch
  • Dunston UTS
  • Maltby Main
  • Gresley FC
  • 7.30
  • Heanor Town
  • Heath Hayes
  • 7.30
  • Brocton
  • Old Southedians
  • 6.45
  • Southend Manor
  • Rushden & Higham United
  • Kettering Town
  • Sherwood Colliery
  • Rainworth MW
  • Slough Town
  • 7.30
  • Bracknell Town (@ Langley Academy)
  • US Portsmouth
  • Horndean

15th July 2016

  • Ashton United
  • 7.30
  • Bolton Wanderers XI
  • Awsworth Villa
  • Coalville Town
  • Barnstaple Town
  • Weymouth
  • Bedlington Terriers
  • Tonbridge Angels
  • Bitton
  • Paulton Rovers
  • Cheddar
  • Taunton Town
  • Chelmsford City
  • West Ham United XI
  • East Preston
  • 7.30
  • Shoreham
  • Gretna 2008
  • Workington AFC
  • Harrowby United
  • Grantham Sunday League XI (George Wood Trophy)
  • Matlock Town
  • 7.30
  • Nuneaton Town
  • Metropolitan Police
  • Reading XI
  • Oxford City Nomads
  • 7.30
  • Fleet Town
  • Seaham Red Star
  • Hebburn Town
  • Selby Town
  • Hartlepool United XI
  • Shortwood United
  • Kidlington
  • West Auckland Town
  • 7.30
  • Stockton Town
  • West Bridgford
  • Selston

16th July 2016

  • AFC Aldermaston
  • Henley Town
  • AFC Hayes
  • Harrow Borough
  • AFC Kempston Rovers
  • Kettering Town
  • AFC South Wingfield
  • Alvaston United 2.00
  • AFC Stoneham
  • Oxford City Nomads
  • AFC Sudbury
  • Colchester United
  • AFC Telford United
  • 12.00
  • Aston Villa XI
  • Alresford Come Rangers
  • Wivenhoe Town
  • Alsager Town
  • Cefn Druids
  • Alton Town
  • Sholing
  • Altrincham
  • Chester FC
  • Amesbury Town
  • Petersfield Town
  • Anstey Nomads
  • Atherstone Town
  • Ash United
  • Basingstoke Town u21
  • Ashby Ivanhoe
  • Belper Town
  • Ashland Rovers
  • Linby CW
  • Barkingside
  • Welwyn Garden City (@ Met Police Chigwell)
  • Barton Town OB
  • Brigg Town (Barton Cup)
  • Bath City
  • Cheltenham Town
  • Bedfont & Feltham
  • Egham Town
  • Bedfont Sports
  • Wembley
  • Bedford Town
  • Luton Town
  • Biggleswade Town
  • Wealdstone
  • Bilborough Town
  • Cottesmore Amateurs
  • Bilborough United
  • Ravenshead FC (2.00 @ Bestwood Village)
  • Blaby & Whetstone
  • Harborough Town
  • Blidworth Welfare
  • Newark Town
  • Blyth Spartans
  • Tonbridge Angels
  • Bolehall Swifts
  • Coleshill Town
  • Boston United
  • Spalding United (Lincs County Cup Q/F)
  • Brackley Town
  • Northampton Town
  • Braintree Town
  • Southend United
  • Brocton
  • Redgate Clayton
  • Buckingham Town
  • Wolverton Town
  • Cambridge City
  • 1.00
  • MK Dons
  • Canterbury City
  • Whitstable Town (Peter Blackmore Memorial Cup)
  • Canvey Island
  • Greenwich Borough
  • Chatteris Town
  • Huntingdon Town
  • Cheshunt
  • Harlow Town
  • Cinderford Town
  • Street
  • Clapton
  • Cockfosters
  • Clevedon Town
  • Mangotsfield United
  • Cogenhoe United
  • Biggleswade United
  • Colliers Wood United
  • Eastbourne Town
  • Cray Wanderers
  • 12.00
  • Aveley
  • Curzon Ashton
  • Rochdale XI
  • Dorchester Town
  • Blackfield & Langley
  • Droitwich Spa
  • Bromsgrove Sporting
  • Easington Sports
  • Banbury United
  • East Grinstead Town
  • Erith & Belvedere
  • Eastwood Community
  • Arnold Town
  • Enfield Town
  • Barnet
  • Eton Manor
  • Edgware Town
  • Evesham United
  • Stratford Town
  • Eynesbury Rovers
  • Barton Rovers
  • Farnborough
  • Merstham
  • Fleet Town
  • Didcot Town
  • Folkestone Invicta
  • 1.00
  • Concord Rangers
  • Frickley Athletic
  • FC Halifax Town
  • Gateshead
  • Bradford City
  • Gillingham Town
  • AFC Stoneham
  • Gosport Borough
  • Woking
  • Great Wakering Rovers
  • East Thurrock United
  • Grimsby Borough
  • Boston Town
  • Hadley
  • Hanwell Town
  • Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • Aldershot Town
  • Harold Wood
  • Redbridge
  • Harrogate RA
  • Knaresborough Town
  • Harrowby United
  • Dunkirk FC
  • Hednesford Town
  • Wolverhampton Wanderers XI
  • Hendon
  • 1.00
  • Potters Bar Town
  • Horsham YMCA
  • Redhill (@ Couldson College)
  • Hullbridge Sports
  • Grays Athletic (@ James Hornsby School, Basildon)
  • Hyde United
  • Harrogate Town
  • Hythe & Dibden
  • Liss Athletic
  • Ilkeston FC
  • Notts County
  • Kirton Brickworks
  • Southwell City
  • Lancing
  • 4.30
  • Hythe Town
  • Langford
  • Hitchin Town
  • Leek Town
  • 2.00
  • Macclesfield Town
  • Leicester Nirvana
  • Boldmere St Michaels
  • Letchworth GC Eagles
  • Waltham Forest
  • Lewes
  • Dulwich Hamlet
  • Lincoln United
  • Gainsborough Trinity
  • Liss Athletic
  • AFC Portchester
  • London Bari
  • Wingate & Finchley
  • London Lions
  • Hertford Town
  • Long Buckby
  • Woodlands
  • Long Eaton United
  • Notts County XI
  • Lowestoft Town
  • Wroxham (FREE ENTRY)
  • Lydney Town
  • Hereford FC
  • Malmesbury Vics
  • Chippenham Town
  • Malvern Town
  • Cadbury Athletic
  • March Town United
  • Stanground
  • Margate
  • MK Dons
  • Marine AFC
  • Southport
  • Market Drayton Town
  • Hanley Town
  • Marlow
  • Staines Town
  • Marske United
  • Spennymoor Town
  • Metropolitan Police
  • AFC Hornchurch
  • Molesey
  • 1.00
  • Knaphill (@ Walton Xcel)
  • Moreton Rangers
  • Hook Norton
  • Nelson
  • Ramsbottom United
  • Netherton United
  • Deeping Rangers
  • Nettleham
  • Radcliffe Olympic
  • Newark Flowserve
  • Kimberley MW 11.30
  • Newport IoW
  • AFC Totton
  • Newton Aycliffe
  • Maltby Main
  • Nuneaton Town
  • Peterborough United
  • Oakham United
  • Holbeach United
  • Old Southedians
  • Basildon United
  • Paget Rangers
  • Sutton United (12pm @ Coles Lane)
  • Pagham
  • Fareham Town
  • Parkgate
  • Ossett Town
  • Parkgate
  • Scunthorpe United XI
  • Parkgate
  • Scunthorpe United XI
  • Penn & Tylers Green
  • Maidenhead United
  • Potton United
  • Ely City
  • Racing Club Warwick
  • Daventry Town
  • Radcliffe Olympic
  • Radford FC
  • Redcar Town
  • Hucknall Town
  • Rhyl
  • Wrexham
  • Roffey
  • 2.00
  • Crawley Down Gatwick
  • Rossington Main
  • Heanor Town
  • Rushden & Higham United
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds (Chris Ruff Memorial Match)
  • S&L Corby
  • Oxford City
  • S&L Khalsa
  • Thrapston Town
  • Salford City
  • Fleetwood Town
  • Shifnal Town
  • Shifnal United
  • Silsden
  • Clitheroe
  • Sleaford Town
  • Nettleham
  • Slimbridge
  • Frome Town
  • Solihull Moors
  • Walsall
  • Southend Manor
  • Thurrock
  • St Andrews
  • Kirby Muxloe
  • St Ives Town
  • 4.00
  • Cambridge City
  • St Ives Town
  • 1.00
  • MK Dons
  • Stafford Rangers
  • WBA XI
  • Stalybridge Celtic
  • York City
  • Stockport County
  • Rochdale
  • Stokesley SC
  • West Auckland Town
  • Street
  • Taunton Town
  • Sutton United AFC (Birmingham)
  • Paget Rangers
  • Team Dudley
  • West Bromwich United
  • Teversal
  • Rainworth MW
  • Thamesmead Town
  • Dartford
  • Thatcham Town
  • 12.30
  • Maidenhead United
  • Torquay United
  • Plymouth Argyle
  • Tunbridge Wells
  • Faversham Town
  • Tytherington Rocks
  • Hereford Lads Club
  • Underwood Villa
  • Real United
  • Vauxhall Motors
  • Tranmere Rovers
  • Wantage Town
  • Bracknell Town
  • Ware
  • Dunstable Town
  • Washington
  • Billingham Synthonia
  • Weldon United
  • Burton Park Wanderers
  • Wellingborough Town
  • Raunds Town
  • Wells City
  • Vauxhall Motors
  • Weston-super-Mare
  • Barnsley
  • Whitby Town
  • South Shields
  • Whitehawk
  • Burgess Hill Town
  • Whittlesey Athletic
  • Peterborough Northern Star
  • Winchester City
  • Gosport Borough
  • Wisbech Town
  • King`s Lynn Town
  • Woodford United
  • Brackley Saints
  • Worcester City
  • Aston Villa
  • Yaxley
  • Godmanchester Rovers

17th July 2016

  • Weston-super-Mare
  • 3.00
  • Bristol Rovers

18th July 2016

  • Bedford Town
  • Peterborough United XI
  • Bourne Town
  • Stamford AFC (Wilf Notley Memorial Cup)
  • Hebburn Town
  • South Shields
  • Hendon
  • 7.30
  • QPR
  • Irchester United
  • Corby Town
  • Merthyr Town
  • Yeovil Town

19th July 2016

  • AFC Kempston Rovers
  • Hitchin Town
  • AFC South Wingfield
  • South Normanton Town 7.00
  • AFC Sudbury
  • Chelmsford City
  • AFC Telford United
  • Solihull Moors
  • Aldershot Town
  • Brighton & Hove Albion
  • Alfreton Town
  • Notts County
  • Alton Town
  • Basingstoke Town
  • Arnold Town
  • Coalville Town
  • Ashton United
  • Southport
  • Atherstone Town
  • Barwell
  • Banbury United
  • Brackley Town
  • Barkingside
  • 7.30
  • Cray Valley PM (@ Met Police Chigwell)
  • Barnstaple Town
  • Street
  • Biggleswade Town
  • St Albans City
  • Bishops Cleeve
  • Malvern Town
  • Bolehall Swifts
  • Chasetown
  • Bracknell Town
  • 7.15
  • Penn & Tylers Green (@ EP School)
  • Braintree Town
  • Gillingham
  • Brighouse Town
  • Harrogate RA
  • Brocton
  • 7.00
  • Port Vale
  • Buxton
  • FC Halifax Town
  • Canvey Island
  • Leyton Orient XI
  • Cinderford Town
  • Pegasus Juniors
  • Coleshill Town
  • Stratford Town
  • Colney Heath
  • Royston Town
  • Concord Rangers
  • Southend United
  • Congleton Town
  • Leek Town
  • Corby Town
  • MK Dons
  • Cottesmore Amateurs
  • Stamford Belles
  • Crawley Green
  • Olney Town
  • Dartford
  • Millwall
  • Daventry Town
  • Newport Pagnell Town
  • Didcot Town
  • Chippenham Town
  • Dulwich Hamlet
  • Charlton Athletic
  • East Preston
  • 7.30
  • Eastbourne United AFC
  • Ellistown & Ibstock United
  • AFC Mansfield
  • Erith & Belvedere
  • Greenwich Borough
  • FC Bolsover
  • 7.30
  • Linby CW
  • FC Elmstead
  • 7.30
  • Lordswood
  • FC Halifax Town
  • Sheffield United
  • Frome Town
  • Gosport Borough
  • Gedling MW
  • Staveley MW
  • Great Wakering Rovers
  • Bishop`s Stortford
  • Harlow Town
  • Enfield 1893
  • Harrowby United
  • Spalding United
  • Hucknall Town
  • Clipstone FC
  • Hyde United
  • Guiseley AFC
  • Hythe Town
  • Canterbury City
  • ICA Sports
  • Blackstones
  • Ilford
  • Enfield Town (@ Robert Clack School)
  • Irlam FC
  • Salford City (Salford Advertiser Trophy)
  • Keyworth United
  • Bilborough Town
  • Leatherhead
  • 7.30
  • Herne Bay (@ River Lane)
  • Lichfield City
  • Alvechurch
  • Lincoln City
  • Nottingham Forest
  • Liss Athletic
  • 7.30
  • Moneyfields
  • Long Buckby
  • Racing Club Warwick
  • Maltby Main
  • Gainsborough Trinity
  • March Town United
  • Deeping Rangers
  • Margate
  • Faversham Town
  • Market Drayton Town
  • 7.30
  • Haughmond FC
  • Matlock Town
  • 7.30
  • Chesterfield
  • Metropolitan Police
  • Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • North Greenford United
  • Harrow Borough
  • Northallerton Town
  • 7.30
  • West Auckland Town
  • Oadby Town
  • Gresley FC
  • Parkgate
  • 7.00
  • Ossett Albion
  • Petersfield Town
  • Sholing
  • Pinxton
  • 7.30
  • Heanor Town
  • Roffey
  • 7.00
  • Horsham YMCA
  • Runcorn Linnets
  • Marine AFC
  • Rushall Olympic
  • 7.30
  • Nuneaton Town
  • Saffron Walden Town
  • Cambridge City
  • Sherwood Colliery
  • Linby CW
  • Shortwood United
  • 7.30
  • Bath City
  • Skelmersdale United
  • Accrington Stanley
  • Sleaford Town
  • Lincoln United
  • Solihull Moors
  • Boldmere St Michaels
  • Southend Manor
  • AFC Hornchurch
  • St Ives Town
  • Eynesbury Rovers
  • Stafford Rangers
  • Tamworth
  • Tadcaster Albion
  • 7.30
  • Leeds United XI
  • Takeley
  • Aveley
  • Teversal FC
  • Selston FC
  • Thackley
  • Silsden
  • Thatcham Town
  • Farnham Town
  • Tiverton Town
  • Torquay United
  • Trafford
  • Altrincham
  • Tranmere Rovers
  • Bolton Wanderers
  • Truro City
  • 7.30
  • Plymouth Argyle
  • Tunbridge Wells
  • Eastbourne Borough
  • Vauxhall Motors
  • 7.15
  • Widnes
  • Wellingborough Town
  • Kettering Town
  • Westfield
  • 7.00
  • Eastbourne Town
  • Whyteleafe
  • Merstham
  • Woking
  • Leyton Orient
  • Woodford United
  • Alvis
  • Worcester City
  • Redditch United (Worcestershire Senior Cup Semi Final @ Stourport Swifts)
  • Yaxley
  • Oakham United

20th July 2016

  • Arnold Town
  • 7.30
  • Notts County XI
  • Athersley Recreation
  • 7.00
  • Barnsley XI
  • Barnton
  • Northwich Victoria
  • Boreham Wood
  • 7.00
  • Potters Bar Town
  • Carlton Town
  • Ilkeston FC
  • Dorchester Town
  • Brighton & Hove Albion u21
  • Fawley
  • Petersfield Town
  • Hednesford Town
  • Solihull Moors
  • Horndean
  • Gosport Borough
  • Huntingdon Town
  • Cambridge City (Mayors Cup)
  • Kingstonian
  • Sutton United
  • Long Eaton United
  • Staveley Miners Welfare
  • Long Eaton United
  • Staveley MW
  • Maltby Main
  • Gainsborough Trinity
  • Marske United
  • 7.30
  • Billingham Synthonia
  • Mickleover Sports
  • Birmingham City u21
  • Nailsea United
  • Clevedon Town
  • Ollerton Town
  • Kimberley MW
  • Peacehaven & Telscombe
  • Lewes (Supporters Direct Shield)
  • Peterborough Northern Star
  • Pinchbeck United
  • Radcliffe Olympic
  • Wollaton
  • Radstock Town
  • Paulton Rovers
  • Redbridge
  • AFC Hornchurch
  • Saffron Dynamo
  • Harborough Town
  • Stapenhill
  • Hilton Harriers
  • Stockton Town
  • 7.30
  • Sunderland Ryhope CW
  • Tipton Town
  • Alvechurtch
  • West Auckland Town
  • 7.30
  • Billingham Town

21st July 2016

  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds
  • Peterborough United (Maunsell Cup)
  • Basildon United
  • 7.00
  • Bowers & Pitsea
  • Braintree Town
  • Maldon & Tiptree
  • Burton Park Wanderers
  • Desborough Town
  • Canterbury City
  • Margate
  • Chelmsley Town
  • 7.00
  • Boldmere St Michaels
  • Clanfield 85
  • 7.00
  • Bosham
  • Dunstable Town
  • Dagenham & Redbridge
  • Eton Manor
  • 8.00
  • Brentwood Town (@ St John's School, Epping)
  • FC Leicester Road
  • Barwell
  • Fleet Town
  • Gosport Borough
  • Heanor Town
  • 7.30
  • Ilkeston FC
  • Heather St Johns
  • Aston Villa U21
  • Hendon
  • Hitchin Town
  • Hitchin Town
  • Hendon
  • London Bari
  • Debden FC
  • Malvern Town
  • Westfields
  • Nelson
  • FC United of Manchester
  • New Mills
  • Sheffield United XI
  • Old Wulfrunians
  • Heath Hayes
  • Oxhey Jets
  • Harrow Borough
  • Radcliffe Borough
  • Stalybridge Celtic
  • Rochdale Sacred Heart
  • 7.00
  • Barnoldswick Town
  • Rotherfield United
  • 7.00
  • Henley Town
  • South Normanton Athletic
  • Belper Town
  • Thetford Town
  • Downham Town
  • Truro City
  • Exeter City
  • Worksop Town
  • Gainsborough Trinity

22nd July 2016

  • AFC Emley
  • Rainworth MW
  • Albion Sports
  • Silsden
  • Barwell
  • Solihull Moors
  • Biggleswade United
  • Biggleswade Town
  • Cinderford Town
  • Forest Select XI
  • Enfield Town
  • 7.30
  • Brighton & Hove Albion XI
  • Gateshead
  • 7.30
  • Darlington 1883
  • Gresford Athletic
  • 7.00
  • Wrexham
  • Guiseley AFC
  • Leeds United XI
  • Seaham Red Star
  • South Shields
  • Wisbech Town
  • Ely City

23rd July 2016

  • AFC Dunstable
  • Hitchin Town
  • AFC Mansfield
  • Shirebrook Town
  • AFC Sudbury
  • Royston Town
  • AFC Uckfield
  • Bexhill United
  • Aldershot Town
  • MK Dons
  • Alsager Town
  • Newcastle Town
  • Arnold Town
  • Heanor Town
  • Ashton & Blackwell
  • Clevedon Town
  • Atherstone Town
  • Coleshill Town
  • Aylesbury United
  • Chesham United (@Thame)
  • Banbury United
  • Hednesford Town
  • Barnoldswick Town
  • Charnock Richard
  • Barnstaple Town
  • Willand Rovers
  • Barton Town OB
  • Glossop North End
  • Bashley
  • Kettering Town
  • Basildon United
  • 1.30
  • Springfield
  • Basingstoke Town
  • Reading U21
  • Bedfont Sports
  • Broadfields United
  • Belstone
  • Hanwell Town
  • Bilborough United
  • Awsworth Villa (2.00 @ Bestwood Village)
  • Billingham Synthonia
  • Boro Rangers
  • Billingham Town
  • Chester-le-Street
  • Bishop`s Stortford
  • Dagenham & Redbridge
  • Blackstones
  • Peterborough Sports
  • Blidworth Welfare
  • Clipstone
  • Bracknell Town
  • 2.15
  • Badshot Lea (@ EP School)
  • Bridgnorth Town
  • Heath Hayes
  • Brocton
  • Lichfield City
  • Calne Town
  • Chippenham Town (Fred Rutty Cup)
  • Calverton MW
  • South Normanton Town
  • Chatham Town
  • Merstham
  • Cheltenham Town
  • Gloucester City
  • Cogenhoe United
  • Ampthill Town
  • Corby Town
  • 3.30
  • Newcastle United XI (Steel Park Cup)
  • Cottesmore Amateurs
  • Barrow Town
  • Coventry Sphinx
  • Chasetown
  • Cricklade
  • Oxford City Nomads
  • Daventry Town
  • ON Chenecks
  • Deeping Rangers
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds
  • Didcot Town
  • Hungerford Town
  • Dorchester Town
  • Portsmouth XI
  • Droylsden
  • Curzon Ashton
  • Dulwich Hamlet
  • Millwall
  • East Preston
  • Romsey Town
  • Eaton Socon
  • March Town United
  • Enfield Town
  • QPR u21
  • Erith & Belvedere
  • East Thurrock United
  • Fairfield Villa
  • Enville Athletic
  • FC Halifax Town
  • Morecambe
  • Finchampstead
  • Henley Town
  • Fisher FC
  • Barkingside
  • Fleet Spurs
  • Knaphill
  • Fleet Town
  • North Leigh
  • Fleetlands
  • Bosham
  • Foxton
  • Potton United
  • Galleywood
  • Stansted
  • Garforth Town
  • Knaresborough Town
  • Godalming Town
  • Leatherhead
  • Gosport Borough
  • Bognor Regis Town
  • Hailsham Town
  • Bedfont & Feltham
  • Hall Road Rangers
  • Long Eaton United
  • Halstead Town
  • Southend Manor
  • Hamble Club
  • Petersfield Town
  • Hanley Town
  • Alvechurch
  • Harold Hill
  • Ilford
  • Harrowby United
  • Sherwood Colliery
  • Heather St Johns
  • Boldmere St Michaels
  • Hertford Town
  • Waltham Abbey
  • Histon
  • Cambridge United XI
  • Hoddesdon Town
  • Potters Bar Town
  • Holbeach United
  • Great Yarmouth Town
  • Hucknall Town
  • Quorn FC
  • Huntingdon Town
  • Feeder Academy
  • Hythe Town
  • AFC Hornchurch
  • ICA Sports
  • Whittlesey Athletic
  • Ilkeston FC
  • Chesterfield
  • Kidsgrove Athletic
  • Coalville Town
  • Kirton Brickworks
  • Newark Town
  • Larkhall Athletic
  • Cirencester Town
  • Leek Town
  • 2.00
  • Stoke City XI
  • Leicester Nirvana
  • Carlton Town
  • Linby CW
  • Teversal
  • Liss Athletic
  • Fareham Town
  • Liversedge
  • Mossley AFC
  • Llandudno
  • 2.30
  • Stafford Rangers
  • London Bari
  • Tilbury
  • Long Buckby
  • Nuneaton Griff
  • Lowestoft Town
  • Braintree Town
  • Maidenhead United
  • Watford u21
  • Maidstone United
  • Concord Rangers
  • Maldon & Tiptree
  • Wivenhoe Town
  • Maltby Main
  • Sheffield FC
  • Malvern Town
  • Bradford Town
  • Marine AFC
  • Chester FC
  • Market Drayton Town
  • AFC Telford United (Shropshire Senior Cup)
  • Marlow
  • Ascot United (@ Bisham Abbey)
  • Melton Town
  • Birstall
  • Merthyr Town
  • Cardiff Met University
  • Molesey
  • Harrow Borough
  • Molesey
  • 1.00
  • Northwood (@ Walton Xcel)
  • Moneyfields
  • Salisbury FC
  • Netherton United
  • Peterborough Northern Star
  • New Mills
  • Ramsbottom United
  • Newmarket Town
  • Harlow Town
  • Newport IoW
  • Chichester City
  • Nuneaton Town
  • 12.00
  • Leicester City XI
  • Oadby Town
  • Lutterworth Town
  • Oakham United
  • Rothwell Corinthians
  • Old Hill
  • Paget Rangers
  • Olney Town
  • Whitworth
  • Oundle Town
  • 1.30
  • Thrapston Town
  • Pagham
  • Horndean
  • Peterborough Northern Star
  • Netherton United
  • Pinxton
  • FC Bolsover
  • Quorn
  • Kirby Muxloe
  • Ravenshead FC
  • Newark Flowserve
  • Real United
  • Kimberley MW
  • Ruddington Village
  • Basford United
  • Rushall Olympic
  • Newtown
  • Rushden & Higham United
  • Wingate & Finchley
  • S&L Corby
  • Bedford Town
  • Salford City
  • Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • Selston FC
  • Dunkirk FC (@ Chewton St)
  • Shalford FC
  • Frimley Green
  • Shawbury United
  • AFC Liverpool
  • Shifnal Town
  • Lye Town
  • Skegness Town
  • Radford FC
  • Solihull Moors
  • Shrewsbury Town
  • Southport
  • Bury
  • St Albans City
  • Boreham Wood
  • St Ives Town
  • Cambridge City
  • St Neots Town
  • Aveley
  • Stamford AFC
  • Boston United
  • Stapenhill
  • Foley Meir
  • Staveley MW
  • Belper Town
  • Stockport County
  • Blackburn Rovers U21
  • Stockport Town
  • Hyde United
  • Stockton Town
  • Marske United
  • Stratford Town
  • Stourbridge
  • Sutton Common Rovers
  • Worthing United
  • Sutton United
  • Crystal Palace XI
  • Tadley Calleva
  • Woodley United
  • TD Shipley
  • Horsham YMCA
  • Thurrock
  • Grays Athletic
  • Tilbury
  • Herne Bay
  • Tonbridge Angels
  • AFC Wimbledon XI
  • Trafford
  • Chorley
  • Tunbridge Wells
  • Eastbourne Town
  • Tunbridge Wells
  • Eastbourne Town
  • Waltham Forest
  • 2.00
  • Westhamians
  • Ware
  • QPR XI
  • Wells City
  • Chilcompton Sports
  • Weymouth
  • Plymouth Argyle
  • Whitehawk
  • Horsham
  • Whyteleafe
  • Metropolitan Police
  • Wincanton Town
  • Gillingham Town
  • Wisbech Town
  • Ely City
  • Woking
  • Swindon Town
  • Wootton Bassett Town
  • Swindon Supermarine
  • Worcester Raiders
  • 2.00
  • Hereford Lads Club
  • Workington AFC
  • West Auckland Town
  • Workington AFC
  • West Auckland Town
  • Yaxley
  • Spalding United

24th July 2016

  • Biggleswade Town
  • 2.00
  • Aston Villa XI
  • Corby Town
  • 3.30
  • Leeds United XI (Steel Park Cup)
  • Leek Town
  • 2.00
  • Leek CSOB (Chris McMullen Memorial Trophy)
  • Phoenix Sports
  • Dartford

25th July 2016

  • Cogenhoe United
  • Northampton Town XI
  • Edgware Town
  • 7.00
  • Potters Bar Town
  • Guilsfield
  • 7.30
  • Haughmond FC
  • Harwich & Parkeston
  • Stansted
  • Huntingdon Town
  • Ramsey Town
  • Stourbridge
  • Shrewsbury Town
  • Sunderland Ryhope CW
  • Hebburn Town
  • Truro City
  • Torquay United

26th July 2016

  • Abbey Hulton United
  • 6.30
  • Alsager Town
  • AFC Dunstable
  • Hemel Hempstead Town
  • AFC Liverpool
  • Tranmere Rovers
  • AFC Telford United
  • Wrexham
  • Aldershot Town
  • 7.30
  • Wycombe Wanderers
  • Altrincham
  • Crewe Alexandra
  • Alvechurch
  • Halesowen Town
  • Arnold Town
  • 7.00
  • Selston
  • Arnold Town
  • Selston FC 7.00
  • Ashford Town
  • Hythe Town
  • Ashton United
  • Curzon Ashton
  • Atherstone Town
  • Tamworth XI
  • Aveley
  • East Thurrock United
  • Aylestone Park
  • Kirby Muxloe
  • Barnoldswick Town
  • Colne
  • Basildon Town
  • 7.00
  • Southend Manor
  • Bath City
  • Bristol City
  • Beaconsfield SYCOB
  • Slough Town
  • Bedfont Sports
  • Staines Lammas
  • Bilsthorpe FC
  • Linby CW 7.45
  • Brantham Athletic
  • Leiston
  • Brocton
  • Chasetown
  • Brocton
  • 7.00
  • Chasetown
  • Campion FC
  • Silsden
  • Cinderford Town
  • Fairford Town
  • Clevedon Town
  • Bridgwater Town
  • Coleshill Town
  • 7.30
  • Bedworth United
  • Colwyn Bay
  • Bala Town
  • Concord Rangers
  • Braintree Town
  • Crawley Down Gatwick
  • 7.30
  • East Preston
  • Crook Town
  • South Shields
  • Cullompton Rangers
  • Barnstaple Town
  • Dagenham & Redbridge
  • Leyton Orient
  • Dartford
  • Gillingham
  • Daventry Town
  • Hook Norton
  • Deeping Rangers
  • Stamford AFC
  • Didcot Town
  • Binfield
  • Dronfield Town
  • Worksop Town
  • Dulwich Hamlet
  • Crystal Palace XI
  • Dunkirk
  • Loughborough Dynamo
  • Eastbourne Town
  • Hastings United
  • Ely City
  • Cambridge City
  • Fareham Town
  • Bosham
  • Gedling MW
  • Carlton Town
  • Gedling MW
  • Carlton Town
  • Godalming Town
  • Gosport Borough
  • Godmanchester Rovers
  • AFC Sudbury
  • Gorleston
  • Lowestoft Town
  • Graham St Prims
  • Leicester Nirvana
  • Grantham Town
  • Mansfield Town
  • Great Wakering Rovers
  • Canvey Island
  • Hailsham Town
  • 7.30
  • Rusthall
  • Hallen
  • Chippenham Town
  • Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • Sutton United
  • Harborough Town
  • 7.30
  • Corby Town
  • Heath Hayes
  • Rushall Olympic
  • Hendon
  • 7.30
  • Margate
  • Herne Bay
  • Sheppey United
  • Hertford Town
  • Brentwood Town
  • Holbeach United
  • Whittlesey Athletic
  • Horley Town
  • Merstham
  • Horsham YMCA
  • 7.30
  • Guildford City
  • Ilford
  • Kelvedon Hatch (@ Robert Clack Scool)
  • Kidderminster Harriers
  • Hereford FC
  • Kimberley Miners Welfare
  • Radford FC
  • King`s Lynn Town
  • Boston United
  • Leatherhead
  • Maidstone United
  • London Bari
  • Beckenham Town
  • Long Eaton United
  • 7.30
  • Chesterfield XI
  • Maltby Main
  • Ollerton Town
  • Marlow
  • Harrow Borough
  • Merthyr Town
  • Penybont FC
  • Metropolitan Police
  • Crystal Palace XI
  • Midhurst & Easebourne
  • Clanfield
  • New Bradwell St Peter
  • 7.30
  • Oxford City Nomads
  • New Mills
  • Hyde United
  • Newmarket Town
  • AFC Sudbury (Paul Betson Testimonial)
  • Nuneaton Town
  • 7.30
  • Oxford United
  • Oakham United
  • Langtoft
  • Olney Town
  • AFC Kempston Rovers
  • Ossett Town
  • Frickley Athletic
  • Pershore Town
  • Malvern Town
  • Peterborough Northern Star
  • Kettering Town
  • Petersfield Town
  • Havant & Waterlooville
  • Quorn
  • ON Chenecks
  • Radcliffe Borough
  • Rochdale XI
  • Ramsgate
  • Canterbury City
  • Redbridge
  • Tilbury
  • Retford United
  • Harrowby United
  • Saffron Walden Town
  • Histon
  • Saffron Walden Town
  • Histon
  • Salford City
  • Hartlepool United
  • Sawbridgeworth Town
  • 7.00
  • Bishop`s Stortford
  • Sherwood Colliery
  • Teversal
  • Shifnal Town
  • AFC Wulfrunians
  • Skelmersdale United
  • Everton XI (Provisional)
  • Southport
  • Fleetwood Town
  • St Ives Town
  • Peterborough Sports
  • Stony Stratford Town
  • Buckingham Town
  • Stotfold
  • Eynesbury Rovers
  • Stratford Town
  • Solihull Moors
  • Thame United
  • Banbury United
  • Thatcham Town
  • 7.30
  • Swindon Supermarine
  • Tranmere Rovers
  • Blackpool
  • Tuffley Rovers
  • Hereford Lads Club
  • Vauxhall Motors
  • 7.30
  • Marine AFC
  • Waltham Forest
  • 8.00
  • Cockfosters
  • Ware
  • Harlow Town
  • Wellingborough Town
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds
  • Wells City
  • 7.30
  • Berrow
  • Westfields
  • Bishops Cleeve
  • Whitby Town
  • 7.30
  • Marske United
  • Whitchurch Alport
  • 7.30
  • Leek Town
  • Whitworth
  • Deanshanger
  • Wimborne Town
  • Dorchester Town
  • Wingate & Finchley
  • Maidenhead United
  • Winterton Rangers
  • North Ferriby United
  • Wisbech Town
  • Thetford Town
  • Wivenhoe Town
  • Bowers & Pitsea
  • Woking
  • Luton Town
  • Wolverhampton United
  • Paget Rangers 7.15
  • Woodford United
  • Adderbury Park
  • Workington AFC
  • Penrith
  • Yate Town
  • Frome Town
  • Yaxley
  • Wisbech St Marys

27th July 2016

  • Belper Town
  • 7.30
  • Nuneaton Town
  • Blackstones
  • Stamford Bels
  • Boldon CA
  • Hebburn Town
  • Chatteris Town
  • March Town United
  • Chelmsford City
  • Southend United
  • Coalville Town
  • Shepshed Dynamo
  • Droitwich Spa
  • Darlaston
  • Farsley Celtic
  • Leeds United u21
  • Faversham Strike Force
  • 7.30
  • Canterbury City
  • Grays Athletic
  • Carshalton Athletic
  • Hilton Harriers
  • Borrowash Victoria
  • Market Drayton Town
  • Port Vale XI
  • Melton Town
  • Friar Lane OB
  • Ollerton Town
  • Real United
  • Spalding United
  • Boston Town
  • Staveley MW
  • Ilkeston FC
  • Stockton Town
  • 7.30
  • Bishop Auckland
  • West Auckland Town
  • 7.30
  • Monkseaton
  • Winchester City
  • Sholing
  • Winchester City
  • Sholing

28th July 2016

  • AFC Emley
  • Frickley Athletic
  • AFC Sudbury
  • Bishop`s Stortford
  • Beaconsfield SYCOB
  • 7.00
  • Oxford City (@ Bisham Abbey)
  • Brackley Town
  • MK Dons
  • Burnley United
  • Silsden
  • Cleethorpes Town
  • Gainsborough Trinity
  • Daventry Town
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds
  • Dunstable Town
  • St Albans City
  • Eastbourne Town
  • Eastbourne Borough
  • FC Bolsover
  • 7.30
  • Boynton
  • Frimley Green
  • Sutton Common Rovers
  • Halesowen Town
  • Kidderminster Harriers
  • Harrow Borough
  • Hemel Hempstead Town
  • Heanor Town
  • 7.30
  • Chesterfield XI
  • Henley Town
  • 7.30
  • Wokingham & Emmbrook
  • Hook Norton
  • Frimley Green
  • Laverstock & Ford
  • Salisbury FC
  • Letchworth GC Eagles
  • Hitchin Town
  • Saltaire Salts
  • 7.00
  • Barnoldswick Town
  • Thame United
  • Newport Pagnell Town
  • Ware
  • Enfield Town
  • Wolverhampton Sporting
  • Alvechurch
  • Worksop Town
  • 7.30
  • Matlock Town

29th July 2016

  • AFC Kempston Rovers
  • Biggleswade Town
  • Altrincham
  • Burnley XI
  • Barnstaple Town
  • Exmouth Town
  • Billingham Synthonia
  • 7.30
  • West Allotment Celtic
  • Cheltenham Saracens
  • Cinderford Town
  • Folland Sports
  • Petersfield Town
  • Malvern Town
  • 7.00
  • Kington Town
  • Merstham
  • Barnet
  • Paulton Rovers
  • 7.30
  • Weston-super-Mare
  • Potton United
  • Gamlingay
  • Radcliffe Borough
  • 7.30
  • Bury XI
  • Ramsgate
  • Margate (WW Martin Cup Second Leg)
  • Seven Acre & Sidcup
  • Cray Valley PM
  • Shortwood United
  • 7.30
  • Forest Green Rovers
  • South Normanton Town
  • Belper United
  • Swaffham Town
  • Downham Town
  • Torquay United
  • Bath City
  • Woking
  • AFC Wimbledon

30th July 2016

  • AFC Croydon Athletic
  • 7.45
  • Farleigh Rovers
  • AFC Mansfield
  • Heanor Town
  • AFC South Wingfield
  • Linby CW Res 2.00
  • AFC Telford United
  • 7.45
  • Birmingham City U/21
  • Aldershot Town
  • 7.45
  • Crawley Town
  • Alton Town
  • 7.45
  • Horndean
  • Alton Town
  • Horndean
  • Alvechurch
  • Sutton Coldfield Town
  • Alvis
  • Oadby Town
  • Ardley United
  • 7.45
  • Bedford Town
  • Armthorpe Welfare
  • 7.45
  • Westella & Willerby
  • Arundel
  • Molesey
  • Arundel FC
  • 7.45
  • Moseley
  • Ashford Town FC
  • 7.45
  • Barnet XI
  • Ashington
  • Staveley MW
  • Atherstone Town
  • Wolverhampton Sporting
  • Awsworth Villa
  • Ashland Rovers
  • Banbury United
  • Wellingborough Town
  • Barking FC
  • 7.45
  • Heybridge Swifts
  • Barwell
  • Nuneaton Town
  • Bashley
  • 7.45
  • New Milton Town (Dave Jose Trophy)
  • Basildon United
  • Catholic United
  • Beaconsfield SYCOB
  • 11.00
  • Flackwell Heath
  • Beckenham Town
  • 7.45
  • Dorking Wanderers
  • Bedfont Sports
  • Kensington Lions
  • Belper Town
  • Coleshill Town
  • Bilborough United
  • Radford FC (2.00 @ Bestwood Village)
  • Billingham Town
  • Coxhoe
  • Blidworth Welfare
  • Radford FC
  • Boldon CA
  • South Shields (Sam Bartram Memorial Cup)
  • Boston Town
  • Wyberton
  • Boston United
  • Gateshead
  • Brackley Town
  • 7.45
  • Oxford City
  • Bracknell Town
  • 2.15
  • Windsor FC (@ EP School)
  • Braintree Town
  • Cambridge United
  • Bridgwater Town
  • Chippenham Town
  • Brigg Town
  • Radcliffe Olympic
  • Brightlingsea Regent
  • AFC Sudbury
  • Bromsgrove Sporting
  • Stratford Town
  • Buckingham Town
  • Amersham Town
  • Buxton
  • 7.45
  • Chesterfield
  • Canterbury City
  • Kennington
  • Canvey Island
  • Concord Rangers
  • Carshalton Athletic
  • Metropolitan Police
  • Carterton
  • Marlow
  • CB Hounslow
  • 7.45
  • Staines Lammas
  • CGB Humbertherm
  • 7.45
  • Rossington Main
  • Chadderton
  • Stockport County XI
  • Chasetown
  • Rushall Olympic
  • Cheadle Town
  • West Didsbury & Chorlton
  • Chelmsford City
  • Dover Athletic
  • Cheshunt
  • 7.45
  • Chesham United
  • Chester FC
  • Port Vale
  • Chichester City
  • 7.45
  • Christchurch (Steve Bernard Cup)
  • Clay Cross Town
  • Rainworth MW
  • Coalville Town
  • Loughborough Dynamo
  • Codicote
  • Clapton
  • Colliers Wood
  • 7.45
  • Sheerwater
  • Colney Heath
  • Redbridge
  • Colwyn Bay
  • Manchester City All Stars
  • Corby Town
  • 7.45
  • Wolverhampton Wanderers u21
  • Corinthian
  • Aveley
  • Coventry Sphinx
  • Harrowby United
  • Crawley Down Gatwick
  • 2.00
  • Redhill
  • Curzon Ashton
  • Guiseley AFC
  • Dagenham & Redbridge
  • AFC Wimbledon
  • Darlaston Town (1874)
  • Paget Rangers
  • Deeping Rangers
  • Blackstones
  • Desborough Town
  • Aylestone Park
  • Dorchester Town
  • Poole Town
  • Dunstable Town
  • Egham Town
  • Easington Sports
  • Daventry Town
  • Easington Sports
  • Daventry Town
  • East Preston
  • Fareham Town
  • East Thurrock United
  • Harlow Town
  • Eastleigh
  • Northampton Town
  • Enfield Borough
  • Eton Manor
  • Erith & Belvedere
  • 12.00
  • Cray Wanderers
  • Erith & Belvedere
  • Great Wakering Rovers
  • Eynesbury Rovers
  • Welwyn Garden City
  • Farnborough
  • Kingstonian
  • FC Halifax Town
  • Accrington Stanley
  • Fleet Town
  • 1.00
  • Slough Town
  • Frimley Green
  • Hartley Wintney
  • Gainsborough Trinity
  • Sheffield United XI
  • GAP Connah`s Quay
  • Salford City
  • Garforth Town
  • Warrington Town
  • Gateshead
  • Boston United
  • Gillingham Town
  • Shaftesbury
  • Gosport Borough
  • Farnborough
  • Grays Athletic
  • VCD Athletic
  • Grimsby Borough
  • Barton Town OB
  • Guernsey FC
  • Basingstoke Town
  • Hailsham Town
  • Southend Manor
  • Hamble Club
  • Sholing
  • Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • Dulwich Hamlet
  • Harborough Town
  • Loughborough University
  • Harrogate RA
  • Norton United
  • Harrow Borough
  • Wealdstone
  • Heath Hayes
  • Romulus
  • Hemsworth MW
  • Silsden
  • Hereford Lads Club
  • Llandrindod Wells
  • Herne Bay
  • Ashford United
  • Holbeach United
  • Stamford AFC
  • Hook Norton
  • Bicester Town
  • Horsham YMCA
  • Horsham
  • Ilford
  • 2.45
  • Great Wakering Rovers (@ Robert Clack School)
  • Ilkeston FC
  • Derby County
  • Kettering Town
  • Rugby Town (Newlands Shield 1st Leg)
  • Kimberley MW
  • Eastwood Community (Horace Hibbert Memorial Trophy)
  • Kings Cliffe
  • Thrapston Town
  • King`s Lynn Town
  • Lowestoft Town
  • Kirton Brickworks
  • Sherwood Colliery
  • Leamington
  • Worcester City
  • Leek Town
  • 2.00
  • Port Vale
  • Leicester Nirvana
  • Basford United
  • Leighton Town
  • Cogenhoe United
  • Linby CW
  • Arnold Town
  • Lincoln City
  • Crewe Alexandra
  • Lingfield
  • Bexhill United
  • Liss Athletic
  • Gosport Borough
  • Liversedge
  • Clitheroe
  • London Bari
  • AC London
  • Long Eaton United
  • Clipstone FC
  • Lutterworth Athletic
  • Wisbech St Marys
  • Macclesfield Town
  • Stockport County
  • Maidenhead United
  • Wycombe Wanderers
  • Maltby Main
  • Sheffield United XI
  • March Town United
  • Wisbech Town (BKD Cup)
  • Market Drayton Town
  • Hinckley AFC
  • Melton Town
  • Cottesmore Amateurs
  • Milton United
  • Didcot Town
  • Nettleham
  • Kirby Muxloe
  • Newark Flowserve
  • Dunkirk FC
  • Newhaven
  • Sutton Common Rovers
  • Newport IoW
  • Brighton & Hove Albion XI
  • Newport Pagnell Town
  • Buckingham Athletic
  • North Greenford United
  • Potters Bar Town
  • Paget Rangers
  • Boldmere St Michaels
  • Pershore Town
  • Droitwich Spa
  • Peterborough Northern Star
  • Spalding United
  • Peterborough Sports
  • Ely City
  • Portishead Town
  • Clevedon Town
  • Quorn
  • Rothwell Corinthians
  • Rostance Edwards
  • Heather St Johns
  • S&L Khalsa
  • Huntingdon Town
  • Salisbury FC
  • Weymouth
  • Sheppey United
  • Hythe Town
  • Shifnal Town
  • Queens Park
  • Shirebrook Town
  • Bilborough Town
  • Skegness Town
  • Clifton All Whites
  • Skelmersdale United
  • Enfield Town
  • Skelmersdale United
  • Enfield Town
  • Solihull Moors
  • Kidderminster Harriers
  • Southport
  • Everton XI (Provisional)
  • St Ives Town
  • Soham Town Rangers
  • Stapenhill
  • Mickleover RBL
  • Stockton Town
  • Chester-le-Street
  • Stratford Town
  • Worcester City
  • Swanwick Pentrich Road FC
  • Gedling MW
  • Tamworth
  • Hednesford Town
  • Team Dudley
  • Wellington Amateurs
  • Teversal
  • Parkgate
  • Thatcham Town
  • Basingstoke Town
  • Tonbridge Angels
  • Thamesmead Town (Jon Heath Testimonial)
  • US Portsmouth
  • 4.00
  • Bosham
  • VCD Athletic
  • Dartford
  • VCD Athletic
  • Dartford
  • Waltham Forest
  • Brentwood Town
  • Ware
  • Peterborough United XI
  • Wellington
  • Boldmere St Michaels
  • Wellington
  • Boldmere St Michaels
  • Wells City
  • Long Ashton
  • West Auckland Town
  • Hebburn Town
  • West Auckland Town
  • Hebburn Town
  • Westfield
  • Tunbridge Wells
  • Westfields
  • Slimbridge
  • Winchester City
  • Godalming Town
  • Witton Albion
  • Ashton United
  • Wolverhampton Casuals
  • Brocton
  • Woodford United
  • Cropredy
  • Woodley United
  • Woodcote SR (@ Reading University)
  • Wraysbury
  • Bedfont & Feltham (@ Memorial Ground)

31st July 2016

  • Greenwich Borough
  • 3.00
  • Hollands & Blair

1st August 2016

  • Alvechurch
  • Stourbridge
  • Alvechurch
  • Stourbridge
  • Barkingside
  • Brentwood Town
  • Kirby Muxloe
  • Crewe Alexandra
  • Penrith
  • 7.00
  • Carlisle United XI
  • Richmond Town
  • 7.15
  • West Auckland Town
  • Team Solent
  • Fleet Town
  • Torquay United
  • 7.30
  • WBA

2nd August 2016

  • Abbey Hey
  • Hyde United
  • Abbey Hey
  • Hyde United
  • AFC Darwen
  • Blackburn Rovers U21
  • AFC Hornchurch
  • Bishop`s Stortford
  • Ashford Town (Middx)
  • Molesey
  • Atherstone Town
  • Solihull Moors XI
  • Aveley
  • Billericay Town
  • Bedford FC
  • Stansted
  • Bishop`s Stortford
  • AFC Sudbury
  • Burscough
  • Skelmersdale United
  • Canvey Island
  • East Thurrock United
  • Chasetown
  • Stafford Rangers
  • Cheadle Town
  • Glossop North End
  • Chippenham Town
  • Melksham Town
  • Clapton
  • White Ensign
  • Curzon Ashton
  • Sheffield United XI
  • Daisy Hill
  • 7.30
  • Radcliffe Borough
  • Daventry Town
  • Wellingborough Town
  • Deeping Rangers
  • Peterborough United XI
  • Dunkirk FC
  • Nottingham Forest XI
  • Dunstable Town
  • Oxford City
  • East Dean FC
  • Clanfield
  • Eccleshall
  • Shifnal Town
  • Eton Manor
  • Broxbourne Borough
  • Eversley & California
  • Marlow
  • Frickley Athletic
  • 7.30
  • Scarborough Athletic
  • Frimley Green
  • Bank of England FC
  • Grantham Town
  • Nottingham Forest XI
  • Hadleigh United
  • Leiston (Hadleigh Charity Cup)
  • Halesowen Town
  • Bromsgrove Sporting
  • Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • Kingstonian (Ryman Charity Shield)
  • Harrow Borough
  • Slough Town
  • Harrowby United
  • Newark Town
  • Hemel Hempstead Town
  • Cheshunt (Hertfordshire FA Charity Cup)
  • Histon
  • Peterborough United XI
  • Holbeach United
  • Spalding United
  • Holmesdale
  • Carshalton Athletic
  • Holwell Sports
  • Lutterworth Athletic
  • Holyport
  • 7.30
  • Bracknell Town
  • Horsham YMCA
  • 7.30
  • Lewes
  • Kendal Town
  • Morecambe
  • Kidderminster Harriers
  • 7.30
  • Birmingham City
  • Kimberley Miners Welfare
  • Selston
  • Leek Town
  • 7.30
  • Buxton
  • Liss Athletic
  • 7.30
  • Co-op Dragons
  • Magdala Amatuers
  • Newark Flowserve 6.30
  • Merstham
  • AFC Wimbledon XI
  • Metropolitan Police
  • Corinthian-Casuals
  • Mickleover Sports
  • Burton Albion XI
  • Newport Pagnell Town
  • Old Bradwell
  • Peacehaven & Telscombe
  • 7.30
  • Crawley Down Gatwick
  • Phoenix Sports
  • Erith & Belvedere
  • Pickering Town
  • Whitby Town
  • Potton United
  • Godmanchester Rovers
  • Quorn
  • Barwell
  • Raunds Town
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds
  • Rhyl
  • Colwyn Bay
  • Ringmer
  • Eastbourne Town
  • Rugby Town
  • Kettering Town (Newlands Shield 2nd Leg)
  • South Park
  • Leatherhead
  • Southwell City
  • Gedling MW
  • St Margaretsbury
  • Waltham Forest
  • Staveley MW
  • Matlock Town
  • Sutton Coldfield Town
  • Loughborough Dynamo
  • Sutton United
  • Tonbridge Angels
  • Swindon Supermarine
  • 7.30
  • Forest Green Rovers
  • Tunbridge Wells
  • East Grinstead Town
  • Upper Beeding
  • 7.00
  • East Preston
  • VCD Athletic
  • Harlow Town
  • Westfields
  • AFC Bridgnorth
  • Wivenhoe Town
  • Heybridge Swifts

3rd August 2016

  • Belper Town
  • Burton Albion
  • Blackstones
  • Langtoft
  • Coalville Town
  • Gresley FC
  • Cray Valley PM
  • Cray Wanderers
  • Erith Town
  • Bromley
  • Gainsborough Trinity
  • Hull City XI
  • Heanor Town
  • Mansfield Town
  • Hucknall Town
  • Real United
  • Ilford
  • Romford
  • Ilkeston FC
  • Alfreton Town
  • New Mills
  • Stockport County XI
  • Paget Rangers
  • Suttton Coldfield Town
  • Stamford AFC
  • AFC Mansfield
  • Stamford AFC
  • Wolverhampton Wanderers XI
  • Stockton Town
  • 7.30
  • Jarrow Roofing

4th August 2016

  • Darlaston Town (1874)
  • Heather St Johns
  • Frenford Senior
  • 7.00
  • Aveley

5th August 2016

  • Rossington Main
  • Ilkeston FC
  • Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Dulwich Hamlet

6th August 2016

  • AFC Dunstable
  • Dunstable Town
  • AFC Petersfield
  • 4.00
  • Bosham
  • Arnold Town
  • Carlton Town
  • Atherstone Town
  • Redditch Borough
  • Bexhill United
  • Rusthall
  • Bilborough United
  • South Wingfield (2.00 @ Bestwood Village)
  • Burgess Hill Town
  • Lewes
  • Burscough
  • Marine AFC
  • Canvey Island
  • Thurrock
  • Carlton Town
  • Spalding United
  • Coalville Town
  • Basford United
  • Colwyn Bay
  • Rushall Olympic
  • Cottesmore Amateurs
  • Bingham Town
  • Dorking Wanderers
  • Merstham
  • Earls Colne
  • Southend Manor
  • East Preston
  • Horsham
  • Glapwell FC
  • Selston FC
  • Harlow Town
  • Bishop`s Stortford
  • Hednesford Town
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds
  • Herne Bay
  • Aveley
  • Heybridge Swifts
  • AFC Sudbury
  • Hullbridge Sports
  • Great Wakering Rovers
  • Hythe Town
  • Folkestone Invicta
  • Ilkeston FC
  • Belper Town
  • Kendal Town
  • Workington AFC
  • Kirton Brickworks
  • Ravenshead FC
  • Leatherhead
  • Faversham Town
  • Leek Town
  • Stafford Rangers (Mike Hughes Memorial Shield)
  • Linby CW
  • Newark Town
  • Loughborough Dynamo
  • Barwell
  • Metropolitan Police
  • Molesey
  • Metropolitan Police
  • Molesey
  • Mossley AFC
  • Ashton United
  • Needham Market
  • Maldon & Tiptree
  • Sheerwater
  • Woodley United
  • Sherwood Colliery
  • Bilborough Town
  • Skelmersdale United
  • Bala Town (Liverpool Senior Cup)
  • Spalding United
  • Radford
  • Sutton Coldfield Town
  • Chasetown
  • Tonbridge Angels
  • 2.00
  • East Grinstead Town
  • Underwood Villa
  • Ashland Rovers
  • Wingate & Finchley
  • Aveley
  • Witton Albion
  • Farsley Celtic

9th August 2016

  • Cromer
  • Downham Town
  • Guiseley AFC
  • Bradford City
  • Hannekins Farm
  • Stansted
  • Haringey Borough
  • Enfield Town

10th August 2016

  • Nyetimber Pirates
  • 7.00
  • Bosham
  • Tunbridge Wells
  • Hildenborough

15th August 2016

  • Chelmsford City
  • West Ham United XI
 

FIND YOUR LEAGUE

Level 5 - 6

Level 7- 8

Level 9 - 15