Steve Whitney
"First for Non League News"

28th June 2014

  • Croston Sports Club 1
  • 2pm
  • Nelson 4
  • Epsom Athletic 3
  • Knaphill 0
  • Walton Casuals 2
  • 12.00
  • Dorking Wanderers (@ Xcel Leisure Centre) 2

30th June 2014

  • Cheadle Town 0
  • 7pm
  • Dinamo Bucharest 5
  • UCD 3
  • Margate 0

1st July 2014

  • Coventry Sphinx 5
  • 6.30pm
  • Nuneaton Griff 2

2nd July 2014

  • Billingham Synthonia 4
  • Darlington RA 1

3rd July 2014

  • Jarrow FC 0
  • Whitley Bay 7
  • Longridge 1
  • Nelson 1
  • Matlock Town 0
  • Derby County XI 1

4th July 2014

  • Christchurch 1
  • Bashley 2
  • Erith & Belvedere 2
  • Chatham Town 3
  • Lincoln United 1
  • 7.30pm
  • Lincoln City 3
  • Whitehaven 3
  • 7.30pm
  • Workington AFC 6
  • Yaxley 0
  • 7.30pm
  • Dunstable Town 5

5th July 2014

  • Abbey Hey 1
  • Altrincham 6
  • AFC Uckfield 3
  • Redhill 0
  • Ash United
  • Guildford City
  • Atherton LR 0
  • Colne 4
  • Barrow AFC 4
  • Furness Select 0
  • Berkhamsted 0
  • Hemel Hempstead Town 3
  • Billingham Synthonia 5
  • South Shields 0
  • Blyth Spartans 1
  • Whitley Bay 0
  • Bromley 0
  • Dagenham & Redbridge 1
  • Bugbrooke St Michaels 1
  • Bedford Town 4
  • Buxton 1
  • Chesterfield 1
  • Clapton 5
  • Wingate & Finchley 1
  • Cogenhoe United
  • Cockfosters
  • Daisy Hill 1
  • Salford City 3
  • Enstone 1
  • Carterton 8
  • Frimley Green 2
  • Basingstoke Town 2
  • Galmpton FC 1
  • Bideford 4
  • Harborough Town
  • Barrow Town
  • Hillingdon Borough
  • Metropolitan Police
  • Horden CW 1
  • Birtley Town 2
  • Ilkeston FC 0
  • Derby County XI 0
  • Kendal Town 1
  • AFC Fylde 3
  • Lewes 0
  • Brighton 5
  • Loxwood
  • Epsom & Ewell
  • Minster Lovell
  • Carterton (@ Chipping Norton Town)
  • Molesey 0
  • 2.15pm
  • Uxbridge 2
  • Moneyfields
  • Farnham Town
  • Netherton 0
  • Peterborough Northern Star 2
  • Phoenix Sports
  • Orpington (@ Sporting Club, Thamesmead)
  • Reading Town 2
  • Northwood 0
  • Red Rum FC
  • Wigan Robin Park (@ JMO Sports Park, Skelmersdale)
  • Rossington Main 1
  • Garforth Town 0
  • Shaftesbury
  • Bournemouth Poppies
  • Sheerwater
  • Chertsey Town
  • Staines Lammas
  • Knaphill (@ Matthew Arnold School 3G in Staines)
  • Studley 1
  • Thurnby Nirvana 4
  • Sutton United (Midlands)
  • 12.00
  • Coleshill Town
  • Thorne Colliery
  • Winterton Rangers
  • Walton Casuals 0
  • Kingstonian 3
  • Winchester City 1
  • Sutton United 5

6th July 2014

  • Grimsby Borough 0
  • Leeds United XI 0
  • Sandhurst Town 2
  • Farnborough 4

7th July 2014

  • Didcot Town 0
  • 7.30pm
  • Eastleigh 3
  • Horndean 0
  • Havant & Waterlooville 3
  • Supermarine Sports 0
  • Fairford Town 1

8th July 2014

  • Abergavenny Town 0
  • Merthyr Town 1
  • AFC Wulfrunians 0
  • Hednesford Town 4
  • Alfresford Town 1
  • 7.15pm
  • AFC Totton 3
  • Basford United 4
  • Lincoln City XI 3
  • Bashley 1
  • Gosport Borough 0
  • Blackfield & Langley
  • Salisbury City
  • Buxton 0
  • Altrincham 1
  • Cirencester Town 1
  • Bristol Rovers XI 1
  • Colliers Wood
  • 7.30pm
  • Whyteleafe
  • Daventry Town 2
  • 7.30pm
  • Brackley Town 0
  • Elmore 1
  • 7.30pm
  • Bideford 11
  • Evesham United 2
  • Newport County 4
  • Gorleston 0
  • Lowestoft Town 0
  • Hoddesdon Town 6
  • Edgware Town 1
  • Horden CW 1
  • 7.30pm
  • Billingham Town 1
  • Mossley AFC 1
  • Stalybridge Celtic 0
  • Nuneaton Town 1
  • Derby County XI 2
  • Phoenix Sports
  • 7.30pm
  • Sutton Athletic (@ Sporting Club, Thamesmead)
  • Retford United 3
  • Sheffield FC 1
  • Rugby Town
  • 7.30pm
  • Alvis Sporting (on 3G pitch)
  • Selby Town 2
  • Maltby Main 2
  • Shelley
  • 7pm
  • AFC Emley
  • Shirebrook Town 5
  • Glapwell 4
  • Shrivenham 2
  • Swindon Town XI 4
  • Solihull Moors 1
  • Kidderminster Harriers 1
  • Stockton Town
  • Billingham Synthonia
  • Teversal 1
  • Parkgate 2
  • Thatcham Town
  • Marlow
  • Winchester City 2
  • Basingstoke Town 2
  • Wisbech Town 2
  • King`s Lynn Town 1

9th July 2014

  • Arlesey Town 0
  • Stevenage 3
  • Arnold Town 0
  • Notts County XI 4
  • Bradford PA 0
  • Doncaster Rovers 2
  • Cleethorpes Town 1
  • 7pm
  • Grimsby Town 3
  • Frome Town 1
  • Yeovil Town 6
  • Highgate United 3
  • 7pm
  • Earlswood Town 0
  • Hucknall Town 0
  • Loughborough Dynamo 2
  • Lostock Gralam 2
  • 7.15pm
  • 1874 Northwich 5
  • Matlock Town 1
  • Chesterfield 4 (Autoworld Cup)
  • Radcliffe Borough 1
  • 7.30pm
  • Bury XI 4
  • Southwell City 4
  • Clipstone 1
  • Stockton Town 3
  • Billingham Synthonia 3
  • Swanage Town & Herston 1
  • Bournemouth Poppies 1
  • Tadcaster Albion 0
  • FC Halifax Town 5
  • Totnes & Dartington 2
  • 6.45pm
  • Torquay United XI 4
  • Weston-super-Mare 2
  • Bristol City XI 1

10th July 2014

  • Andover Town 8
  • 6.45pm
  • Andover New Street 0
  • Atherton Collieries 6
  • Farnworth Town 2
  • Barton Town OB 1
  • Scarborough Athletic 2
  • Basford United 8
  • Hucknall Rolls Leisure 1
  • Brightlingsea Regent 1
  • Bishop`s Stortford 0
  • Clifton All Whites 3
  • 7.30pm
  • Heanor Town 2
  • Colwyn Bay 0
  • Fleetwood Town 5
  • Crediton United 0
  • 7.30pm
  • Tiverton Town 2
  • Curzon Ashton 1
  • Oldham Athletic XI 8
  • Evesham United 1
  • Gloucester City 2
  • Hamworthy Receration 0
  • AFC Bournemouth XI 4
  • Larkhall Athletic 0
  • 7.30pm
  • Bath City 2 (Centenary Match)
  • Mickleover Sports 1
  • Derby County XI 1
  • Mole Valley SCR 2
  • AFC Croydon Athletic 4
  • Sheffield FC 4
  • Sheffield Wednsday XI 2
  • Stilton 0
  • Bourne Town 6
  • Taplow United 0
  • Frimley Green 4
  • Walsham-le-Willows
  • Debenham LC
  • Weymouth 2
  • Royal Marines XI 2

11th July 2014

  • Bashley 0
  • Winchester City 4
  • Buxton 4
  • Macclesfield Town 3 (Keith Alexander Memorial Trophy)
  • Consett
  • 7.30pm
  • Ryton & Crawcrook Albion
  • Erith & Belvedere 1
  • Hendon 3
  • Exmouth Town 0
  • 7.30pm
  • Bideford 2
  • Fawley AFC
  • 7.30pm
  • Hythe & Dibden
  • Folkestone Invicta 1
  • Gillingham 3
  • Godolphin 0
  • Truro City 3
  • Harlow Town 6
  • Enfield 1893 0
  • Hebburn Town
  • 6.25pm
  • Sunderland RCA
  • Hemsworth MW 2
  • 7.30pm
  • Shaw Lane Aquaforce 5
  • Highworth Town 0
  • Didcot Town 2
  • Jarrow Roofing
  • 8pm
  • Seaham Red Star (@ Hebburn Town)
  • Newmarket Town
  • Haverhill Borough
  • Newport Pagnell Town 4
  • Bedford FC 1
  • Norton United 0
  • Crewe Alexandra 4
  • St Ives Town 2
  • Cambridge City 1
  • Tadcaster Albion 3
  • 7.30pm
  • York City XI 0
  • Thetford Town 0
  • Wroxham 2
  • Yate Town 0
  • 7.30pm
  • Swindon Town XI 2

12th July 2014

  • AFC Fylde 1
  • Rochdale 2
  • AFC Kempston Rovers
  • 2pm
  • New Bradwell St Peter
  • AFC Telford United 0
  • Blackburn Rovers XI 4
  • Alnwick Town
  • Coldstream
  • Alvechurch 4
  • Alcester Town 1
  • Arden United
  • 2pm
  • Digmoor
  • Armthorpe Welfare 4
  • 2pm
  • Ossett Albion 1
  • Athersley Recreation
  • Newton Aycliffe
  • Bamber Bridge 1
  • Bolton Wanderers XI 1
  • Barnet 0
  • Peterborough United 1
  • Barnton 3
  • Runcorn Linnets 3
  • Barton Town OB 3
  • Selby Town 2
  • Barwell 1
  • Nuneaton Town 2
  • Basford United
  • Gedling MW
  • Basildon United
  • Billericay Town
  • Basingstoke Town 1
  • Yeovil Town 1
  • Bath City 1
  • Cardiff City 1
  • Bedford Town 1
  • Enfield Town 1
  • Betws- y -Coed
  • Felinfach
  • Bewdley Town 0
  • Stourbridge 5
  • Biggleswade Town 0
  • Cambridge United XI 3
  • Bilborough Pelican
  • Radford FC
  • Billingham Town
  • Wolviston
  • Bilston Town 1
  • Rushall Olympic 4
  • Birtley Town 1
  • Dunston UTS 5
  • Blackfield & Langley 0
  • Fleet Town 0
  • Blyth Spartans 1
  • Cowdenbeath 4
  • Bootle 0
  • Southport 4
  • Boston Town
  • P&P Plumbing
  • Boston United 3
  • Norwich City XI 1
  • Bracknell Town
  • Uxbridge
  • Brightlingsea Regent 2
  • Leiston 4
  • Bugbrooke St Michaels
  • Irchester United
  • Burnham 2
  • Wealdstone 3
  • Burnham Ramblers 0
  • Bishop`s Stortford 4
  • Burscough Richmond 1
  • Wigan Robin Park 2
  • Bushey Sports Club
  • 2pm
  • Cockfosters
  • Camberley Town
  • 1pm
  • Marlow
  • Canvey Island 1
  • Dover Athletic 4
  • Celtic Nation 1
  • Albion Rovers 1
  • Cherry Hinton 1
  • Ely City 1
  • Cheshunt 2
  • Wycombe Wanderers 3
  • Cirencester Town 0
  • Newport County 5
  • Clipstone 2
  • Mansfield Town XI 1
  • Clitheroe
  • Blackburn Rovers XI
  • Cogenhoe United 1
  • Histon 8
  • Colne
  • Salford City
  • Crawley Green
  • Edgware Town
  • Cray Valley 2
  • Chipstead 1
  • Crowborough Athletic 4
  • 4pm
  • Little Common 0
  • Dalbeattie Star
  • Crook Town
  • Dereham Town
  • Norwich City XI
  • Desborough Town
  • Raunds Town
  • Diss Town 0
  • AFC Sudbury 0
  • Dorchester Town 0
  • Torquay United 3
  • Dulwich Hamlet 0
  • Bromley 2
  • Easington United
  • Hall Road Rangers
  • Eastbourne United AFC 1
  • Eastbourne Borough 4
  • Ellistown & Ibstock United
  • Coleshill Town
  • Evesham United 1
  • Cheltenham Town 1
  • Farnborough
  • Oxford United
  • FC Halifax Town 2
  • Barnsley 0
  • Feckenham 0
  • Highgate United 1
  • Garforth Town
  • Pontefract Collieries
  • Gorleston
  • Bury Town
  • Guiseley AFC 0
  • Bradford City XI 3
  • Halstead Town 0
  • Concord Rangers 5
  • Hamworthy United
  • Wimborne Town
  • Hanley Town
  • Loctock Gralam
  • Harborough Town
  • Thrapston Town
  • Hardwick
  • Haverhill Rovers
  • Haringey Borough
  • Royston Town
  • Harlow Town
  • Enfield 1893
  • Harold Wood
  • Bowers & Pitsea
  • Harrogate Town 2
  • Leeds United XI 0
  • Harrowby United
  • Skegness United
  • Havant & Waterlooville 0
  • Portsmouth 4
  • Heath Hayes 0
  • Hednesford Town 4
  • Hilton Harriers
  • South Normanton Athletic
  • Holbeach United
  • Louth Town
  • Horndean 0
  • Gosport Borough 2
  • Hythe Town
  • Ashford United
  • Ilkeston FC
  • 1pm
  • Nottingham Forest
  • Jag-Daimler
  • Alvis Sporting
  • Kings Langley 2
  • Hemel Hempstead Town 5 (Tudor Kings Cup)
  • Knighton Town
  • Wem Town
  • Leek Town 6
  • Port Vale 1
  • Leighton Town 1
  • Chesham United XI 2
  • Leverstock Green
  • Eton Manor
  • Lincoln City 2
  • Doncaster Rovers 0
  • Lincoln United 0
  • North Ferriby United 2
  • London Bari
  • Westhamians FC
  • Long Buckby
  • Buckingham Town
  • Longridge
  • Kendal Town
  • Louth Town
  • Holbeach United (@ Carres 3G Sleaford)
  • Lowestoft Town 2
  • Needham Market 0
  • Maine Road
  • New Mills (@ Wright Robinson College)
  • Maldon & Tiptree 0
  • Chelmsford City 3
  • March Town United 1
  • Peterborough Northern Star 8
  • Margate 3
  • AFC Wimbledon 0
  • Marlow 1
  • Eastleigh 4
  • Mere Town
  • Bournemouth Poppies
  • Nailsea Town
  • Welton Rovers
  • Newbury Town
  • Andover New Street
  • Newcastle Benfield
  • Darlington 1883 (Andrew Grainger Testimonial)
  • Northallerton Town
  • Bishop Auckland
  • Northwich Victoria 0
  • Stockport County 1
  • Oadby Town 2
  • Kettering Town 6
  • Olney Town
  • Wolverton Town
  • ON Chenecks
  • Riverside
  • Oxenhope
  • Barnoldswick Town
  • Penrith 0
  • 2pm
  • Barrow AFC 1
  • Peterborough Sports 0
  • Spalding United 2
  • Petersfield Town
  • AFC Totton
  • Phoenix Sports
  • Ramsgate (@ Sporting Club, Thamesmead)
  • Prestatyn Town
  • Hyde FC
  • Radcliffe Olympic
  • Carlton Town
  • Rainworth MW
  • Shirebrook Town
  • Raynes Park Vale
  • Broadbridge Heath
  • Retford United 0
  • Matlock Town 1
  • Roffey
  • 11am
  • Horsham YMCA (@ TD Shipley)
  • Romulus
  • Halesowen Town
  • Rossington Main
  • Bridlington Town
  • Runcorn Town
  • Chadderton
  • Rushden & Higham United 0
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds 2 (Chris Ruff Memorial Cup)
  • Ryhope CW
  • Whitley Bay
  • Sawbridgeworth Town
  • St Margaretsbury
  • Scarborough Athletic 0
  • Grimsby Town 3
  • Seaford Town
  • 12.00
  • East Preston
  • Seaton Carew
  • Willington
  • Selby Town
  • Barton Town OB
  • Seven Acre & Sidcup
  • Erith Town
  • Sheerwater
  • Ashford Town (MIddx)
  • Sileby Rangers 0
  • Northampton Town XI 9
  • Sittingbourne
  • Leatherhead
  • Sleaford Town 3
  • Blackstones 2
  • Solihull Moors 2
  • St Albans City 0
  • Southminster St Leonards
  • Basildon United
  • Spennymoor Town
  • Guisborough Town
  • St Neots Town
  • Aveley
  • Staines Lammas
  • Guildford City (@ Matthew Arnold School 3G in Staines)
  • Stockton Town
  • Heaton Stannington
  • Stratford Town 1
  • Kidderminster Harriers 1
  • Street
  • Bridgwater Town
  • Sun Postal FC
  • Stansted
  • Sutton Athletic
  • 1.30pm
  • Erith & Belvedere
  • Sutton Coldfield Town
  • Boldmere St Michaels
  • Sutton United 0
  • Chelsea XI 0
  • Swindon Supermarine 0
  • Swindon Town XI 3
  • Tadcaster Albion
  • Oldham Athletic XI (1pm)
  • Teversal
  • Belper Town
  • Thamesmead Town
  • Maidenhead United
  • Thatcham Town 3
  • Hungerford Town 3
  • Thorney 2
  • Huntingdon Town 6
  • Thurrock 0
  • Dartford 1
  • Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Colliers Wood United
  • Totternhoe
  • Dunstable Town
  • Tow Law Town
  • Shildon
  • Walton Casuals
  • Fulham
  • Ware
  • Witham Town
  • Welling United 2
  • Charlton Athletic 0
  • West Didsbury & Chorlton
  • 2.30pm
  • 1874 Northwich
  • Weymouth 6
  • Guernsey FC 1
  • Willand Rovers
  • Tiverton Town
  • Willenhall Town
  • 12.00
  • Rushall Olympic
  • Windsor FC 4
  • Slough Town 1
  • Winterton Rangers
  • Shaw Lane Aquaforce
  • Woking 3
  • Falkirk 2
  • Woodbridge Town
  • Wickham Market
  • Woodford United
  • Harpole
  • Woodley Town
  • Reading Town
  • Worthing United
  • Moneyfields
  • Wrexham 1
  • Swansea City XI 0

13th July 2014

  • Highgate United
  • 12.00
  • 100 Acre (@ Sutton Coldfield Town)
  • Nantwich Town 1
  • Crewe Alexandra 4
  • Sholing 3
  • Guernsey FC 2

14th July 2014

  • Alsager Town 0
  • 7.30pm
  • Port Vale XI 8
  • Billingham Town 3
  • 7.30pm
  • Spennymoor Town 3
  • Cammell Laird 1907 0
  • Tranmere Rovers XI 5
  • Chelmsford City 5
  • Grays Athletic 1
  • Grimsby Borough 1
  • Gainsborough Trinity 1
  • Hallam 1
  • Chesterfield XI 1
  • Hebburn Town 0
  • 8pm
  • Sunderland RCA 0
  • Maltby Main
  • Ossett Albion
  • Poole Town 2
  • AFC Bournemouth 0 (Taffy Richardson Testimonial)
  • Rayners Lane 2
  • Wealdstone 0
  • Rothwell Corinthians 0
  • Kettering Town 1
  • Sunderland West End 2
  • 6.25pm
  • Jarrow Roofing 3
  • Walton & Hersham 0
  • Dulwich Hamlet 0

15th July 2014

  • AFC Kempston Rovers
  • Luton Town XI
  • AFC Wulfrunians
  • Tividale
  • Alfreton Town 1
  • Chesterfield 5
  • Ampthill Town
  • Arlesey Town
  • Arnold Town
  • 7.30pm
  • Heanor Town
  • Atherton Collieries
  • Droylsden
  • Bala Town 0
  • AFC Telford United 0
  • Barnet 1
  • Stevenage FC 0
  • Basford United
  • Thurnby Nirvana
  • Basingstoke Town 1
  • Reading XI 0
  • Bath City 1
  • Swansea City XI 2
  • Billericay Town 1
  • Southend United XI 3
  • Bitton AFC
  • Bridgwater Town
  • Blackfield & Langley
  • AFC Totton
  • Blyth Spartans
  • Shildon
  • Bowers & Pitsea
  • 7pm
  • Great Wakering Rovers
  • Braintree Town 1
  • Norwich City XI 6
  • Brigg Town
  • 7.30pm
  • Worksop Town
  • Brighouse Town 2
  • Guiseley AFC 1
  • Bromley 0
  • Gillingham 2
  • Buckingham Athletic
  • Aylesbury FC
  • Cambridge City OFF
  • Cambridge United
  • Chard Town
  • Weymouth
  • Cheltenham Town 1
  • Bristol Rovers 0
  • Chorley 2
  • Preston North End 3
  • Cinderford Town 1
  • Gloucester City 2
  • Clipstone
  • Scarborough Athletic
  • Colwyn Bay 0
  • Wrexham 2
  • Congleton Town 0
  • Leek Town 2
  • Consett
  • 7.30pm
  • Brandon United
  • Coventry Sphinx
  • 7.30pm
  • Rugby Town
  • Crawley Down Gatwick
  • 7.30pm
  • Eastbourne Borough
  • Dartford 0
  • Millwall 1
  • Deeping Rangers
  • Grantham Town
  • Desborough Town
  • Corby Town
  • Dulwich Hamlet 0
  • Ebbsfleet United 1
  • Eastleigh 0
  • AFC Bournemouth 4
  • Erith Town
  • 7pm
  • Kent Football United (@ Badgers Sports)
  • Fairford Town
  • Swindon Town XI
  • Faversham Town
  • Maidstone United
  • FC Halifax Town 2
  • Rochdale 1
  • Fleet Town
  • Hanwell Town
  • Folkestone Invicta
  • Ashford United
  • Forest Green Rovers 0
  • Birmingham City 1
  • Garforth Town
  • Mansfield Town XI
  • Godmanchester Rovers
  • Potton United
  • Gorleston
  • Caister
  • Guisborough Town
  • Whitby Town
  • Halstead Town
  • Witham Town
  • Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • Brentford XI
  • Hamworthy United
  • Poole Town
  • Harpole
  • ON Chenecks
  • Harrogate Town 0
  • 7.30pm
  • Grimsby Town 2
  • Harrowby United
  • Pinchbeck
  • Hartley Wintney
  • 7.30pm
  • Thatcham Town
  • Hemsworth MW
  • Frickley Athletic
  • Herne Bay 0
  • Whitstable Town 1 (Bruce Smith Trophy)
  • Heybridge Swifts
  • Colchester United
  • Hinckley AFC 0
  • Tamworth 2
  • Holbeach United 0
  • Gainsborough Trinity 5
  • Hucknall Town
  • Shirebrook Town
  • Ilford
  • Redbridge
  • Kendal Town 1
  • Fleetwood Town XI 1
  • Kensington Dragons
  • 6.30pm
  • Edgware Town (@ Osterley)
  • Ledbury Town
  • 7.30pm
  • Evesham United
  • Lincoln Moorlands Railway
  • 7.30pm
  • Skegness United
  • Maldon & Tiptree
  • Concord Rangers
  • Marlow
  • 7.30pm
  • Slough Town
  • Mickleover Royals
  • Graham St Prims
  • Mildenhall Town
  • Soham Town Rangers
  • Milton United
  • Didcot Town
  • Moneyfields
  • 6.30pm
  • Chichester City United
  • Mossley AFC 0
  • Altrincham 2
  • Nelson 0
  • AFC Fylde 5
  • New Mills
  • Accrington Stanley
  • Newmarket Town
  • Bigglesewade Town
  • Newport Pagnell Town
  • Berkhamsted
  • Northallerton Town
  • 7.30pm
  • Darlington 1883
  • Norton United 0
  • Port Vale 1
  • Nuneaton Town 0
  • 7.30pm
  • Notts County 0
  • Oadby Town
  • Burton Albion XI
  • Olney Town
  • Aylesbury United
  • Oxford City 0
  • Oxford United 1
  • Parkgate
  • 7.15pm
  • Goole AFC
  • Penydarren
  • 7pm
  • Merthyr Town
  • Pershore Town
  • Redditch United
  • Peterborough Sports
  • Huntingdon Town
  • Petersfield Town
  • Swindon Town XI
  • Phoenix Sports
  • 7.30pm
  • Little Common (@ Sporting Club. Thamesmead)
  • Racing Club Warwick
  • 7.30pm
  • Coleshill Town
  • Raynes Park Vale
  • Farleigh Rovers
  • Rochester United
  • Gillingham XI
  • Rossington Main
  • Retford United
  • Rothwell Corinthians 0
  • Kettering Town 1
  • S&L Corby
  • Corby Town (Bob Cummings Memorial Cup)
  • Selby Town
  • North Ferriby United
  • Shrivenham 0
  • Chippenham Town 1
  • Sleaford Town
  • Lincoln City XI
  • Solihull Moors 2
  • Hemel Hempstead Town 1
  • Spalding United 1
  • Boston United 0
  • St Ives Town
  • Peterborough Northern Star
  • St Margaretsbury
  • Welwyn Garden City
  • Stafford Rangers 2
  • Stafford Town 0
  • Stalybridge Celtic
  • FC United of Manchester
  • Stamford AFC
  • Histon
  • Stourbridge 1
  • Kidderminster Harriers 1
  • Sutton Athletic
  • 6.30pm
  • Cray Valley
  • Tadcaster Albion 0
  • 7.30pm
  • Bradford PA 3
  • Tonbridge Angels 0
  • Dover Athletic 2
  • Torquay United 2
  • Yeovil Town 2
  • Tow Law Town
  • Celtic Nation
  • Upton AA 2
  • Chester FC XI 4
  • Vauxhall Motors
  • 7.30pm
  • Tranmere Rovers XI
  • VCD Athletic 2
  • Welling United 3
  • Walsall Wood
  • Hednesford Town
  • Wantage Town
  • Hungerford Town
  • Warminster Town
  • Frome Town
  • Wealdstone 2
  • Dagenham & Redbridge 1
  • Weston-super-Mare 0
  • 7.30pm
  • Newport County 2
  • Whitley Bay 0
  • Gateshead 2
  • Wigan Robin Park
  • Salford City
  • Winchester City
  • Fleet Town
  • Winterton Rangers
  • 7.30pm
  • Hull City XI
  • Woodford United
  • Cogenhoe United
  • Wroxham
  • Leiston
  • Wythenshawe Town
  • 7pm
  • Chadderton

16th July 2014

  • AFC Liverpool 0
  • Morecambe 5
  • Appleby Frodingham 2
  • 7.30pm
  • Hall Road Rangers 2
  • Ashton United 3
  • Hyde FC 3
  • Bishops Cleeve 0
  • Forest Green Rovers 4
  • Bishop`s Stortford 0
  • Cambridge United 0
  • Black Country Rangers
  • 7.30pm
  • Wrens Nest
  • Buckland Athletic 1
  • 7.30pm
  • Bideford 1
  • Cheshunt 2
  • Dagenham & Redbridge XI 3
  • East Manchester
  • Stockport Sports
  • Fakenham Town
  • Dereham Town
  • Garforth Town 1
  • Mansfield Town XI 0
  • Hanley Town
  • 7.30pm
  • Wolstanton United
  • Harrowby United
  • Lincoln United
  • Heaton Stannington
  • 7.30pm
  • Shankhouse
  • Hebburn Town
  • 6.25pm
  • Hebburn Reyrolle
  • Leamington 3
  • Birmingham City XI 1
  • Nantwich Town 0
  • Stockport County 0
  • Nunthorpe Athletic
  • 7pm
  • Marske United
  • Redhill 2
  • Horley Town 2
  • Romford 3
  • 7.15pm
  • Eton Manor 0
  • Seaham Red Star
  • 8pm
  • Sunderland West End (@ Hebburn Town)
  • Seaton Carew
  • Newton Aycliffe
  • Sherborne Town
  • 7.30pm
  • Royal Navy
  • Southport 2
  • Wigan Athletic 0
  • Stratford Town 2
  • Walsall XI 0
  • Swanage Town & Herston
  • 7.30pm
  • Hamworthy United
  • Taunton Town 1
  • Walsall XI 1
  • Three Bridges
  • Cray Wanderers
  • Thurrock 1
  • Charlton Athletic XI 4
  • Tow Law Town
  • Richmond Town
  • Willand Rovers
  • 7.30pm
  • Bovey Tracey
  • Willington
  • 7pm
  • Horden CW
  • Wincanton
  • 7.30pm
  • Sherborne Town

17th July 2014

  • Alsager Town 0
  • Newcastle Town 2
  • Barnoldswick Town 0
  • Farsley AFC 1
  • Barnstaple Town 4
  • Bristol Rovers XI 0
  • Barton Town OB 1
  • 7.30pm
  • Gainsborough Trinity 2
  • Boreham Wood 1
  • 7.30pm
  • Brentford XI 3
  • Brackley Town 1
  • Hemel Hempstead Town 1
  • Bugbrooke St Michaels
  • Potterspury
  • Crawley Green
  • AFC Kempston Rovers
  • Daisy Hill 2
  • FC United of Manchester 2
  • Eastleigh 2
  • Swindon Town 0
  • Eynesbury Rovers 2
  • Bigglesewade Town 1
  • Hitchin Town 0
  • Luton Town 5
  • Hucknall Town
  • Arnold Town
  • Hungerford Town 1
  • Basingstoke Town 3
  • Monmouth Town
  • Lydney Town
  • Oadby Town 1
  • Coalville Town 2
  • Sevenoaks Town 1
  • Maidstone United 1
  • South Normanton Athletic
  • Chesterfield XI
  • Stockton Town
  • 6.30pm
  • Guisborough Town
  • Wantage Town 2
  • Burnham XI 2
  • Widnes 2
  • Glossop NE 2
  • Woodford United
  • Southam United

18th July 2014

  • Aldershot Town 2
  • Chelsea XI 3
  • Ashington 7
  • 7.30pm
  • Crook Town 3
  • Beckenham Town
  • 7.30pm
  • Crystal Palace XI
  • Dartford 2
  • Leyton Orient 3
  • Gateshead 2
  • Newcastle United XI 0
  • Ipswich Wanderers
  • 7.30pm
  • Coplestonians
  • Ivybridge Town 2
  • 7.15pm
  • Willand Rovers 2
  • Leamington 1
  • Cheltenham Town 2
  • Leek Town 1
  • Crewe Alexandra 1
  • Macclesfield Town 1
  • Bolton Wanderers 1
  • Matlock Town 2
  • Grimsby Town 1
  • Mildenhall Town 1
  • Cambridge United XI 4
  • Pershore Town
  • 7.30pm
  • Evesham United
  • Redhill
  • Aveley
  • Shildon
  • Stranraer
  • Stocksbridge Park Steels 0
  • Sheffield United XI 3

19th July 2014

  • AFC Bridgnorth
  • AFC Ludlow
  • AFC Fylde 1
  • Wrexham 2
  • AFC Portchester
  • Worthing
  • AFC Stoneham
  • Romsey Town
  • AFC Totton
  • Winchester City
  • Alfreton Town 1
  • Port Vale 2
  • Allestree
  • ON Chenecks
  • Arlesey Town 3
  • Stevenage XI 0
  • Ashford Town (Middx)
  • South Park
  • Ashford United
  • Ramsgate
  • Athersley Recreation 1
  • Worsbrough Bridge 2
  • Aylesbury FC
  • 1pm
  • MK Dons
  • Badshot Lea
  • Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • Bardon Hill
  • Teversal
  • Barnstaple Town
  • Bideford
  • Barrow AFC 1
  • Carlisle United 1
  • Barton Town OB
  • Harworth CI
  • Bath City 1
  • Bristol Rovers 0
  • Bay Athletic
  • New Mills
  • Bearsted
  • Cray Valley
  • Bedford Town 1
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds 2
  • Belper Town 1
  • Chesterfield 3
  • Berkhamsted
  • Dunstable Town
  • Billericay Town
  • Hemel Hempstead Town
  • Bilston Town
  • Paget Rangers
  • Bishop`s Stortford
  • Peterborough United XI
  • Blyth Spartans
  • Stranraer 3
  • Bognor Regis Town 1
  • 1pm
  • Portsmouth XI 6
  • Boldmere St Michaels 0
  • Stourbridge 3
  • Bolehall Swifts
  • Alvechurch
  • Boreham Wood 0
  • Arsenal XI 2
  • Boston Town 1
  • Lincoln United 1
  • Boston United 0
  • Aston Villa XI 0
  • Bourne Town
  • Riverside
  • Bowers & Pitsea
  • 2pm
  • Newbury Forest
  • Brackley Town 3
  • Chesham United 1
  • Bradford PA 0
  • Hartlepool United 1
  • Bradford Town
  • Larkhall Athletic
  • Braintree Town 2
  • Southend United XI 1
  • Brentwood Town
  • AFC Hornchurch
  • Bridgwater Town
  • Bristol City XI
  • Brigg Town 0
  • North Ferriby United 5
  • Bromley 1
  • Millwall XI 2
  • Buckingham Town
  • Oxford United XI
  • Buckley Town
  • 2.30pm
  • Chadderton
  • Burnham Ramblers
  • Witham Town
  • Chalfont Wasps
  • Milton United
  • Chelmsford City
  • Canvey Island
  • Cheshunt 0
  • Histon 1
  • Chester FC 1
  • Crewe Alexandra 1
  • Cleethorpes Town 3
  • Sculcoates Amateurs 2
  • Clipstone
  • Heanor Town
  • Clitheroe
  • Colne
  • Cogenhoe United
  • Ampthill Town
  • Conwy Borough 1
  • Stalybridge Celtic 3
  • Corinthian
  • Leatherhead
  • Cradley Town
  • Lye Town
  • Crawley Down Gatwick
  • Litton Common
  • Crook Town
  • Ryton & Crawcrook Albion
  • Darlaston
  • Black Country Rangers
  • Deeping Rangers
  • Newmarket Town
  • Didcot Town 0
  • Oxford United XI 1
  • Diss Town
  • Dereham Town
  • Dorchester Town 0
  • AFC Bournemouth 11
  • Dover Athletic 1
  • Margate 0
  • Downton
  • Shaftesbury
  • Droylsden
  • Prescot Cables
  • Dunston UTS
  • Whitby Town
  • Eagley 1
  • Stockport Sports 2
  • East Thurrock United 3
  • Redbridge 1
  • Ebbsfleet United 4
  • Dagenham & Redbridge 0
  • Eccleshall
  • Alsager Town
  • Ellistown & Ibstock United
  • Desborough Town
  • Epsom & Ewell 2
  • Walton Casuals 0
  • Fairford Town 2
  • Binfield 8
  • Farnham Town
  • Petersfield Town
  • Fleet Town 1
  • Hayes & Yeading United 1
  • Foxton
  • Eynesbury Rovers
  • Frenford Seniors
  • Aveley
  • Gainsborough Trinity 1
  • Scunthorpe United 2
  • Garforth Town 0
  • Leeds United XI 4
  • Gedling MW 0
  • Carlton Town 5
  • Gillingham Town 0
  • 11am
  • Frome Town 3
  • Glasshoughton Welfare 0
  • Farsley AFC 4
  • Glossop North End P
  • Ossett Town P
  • Gloucester City 0
  • Newport County 2
  • Goole AFC 0
  • Hull City XI 4
  • Guiseley AFC 0
  • Leeds United XI 2
  • Hailsham Town
  • Seaford Town
  • Halstead Town
  • Maldon & Tiptree
  • Hamworthy United
  • Hamworthy Recreation
  • Harborough Town
  • Stamford AFC
  • Harlow Town
  • Enfield Town
  • Harold Wood Athletic
  • 12.00
  • Ilford
  • Harrogate Town 1
  • FC Halifax Town 2
  • Harrow Borough 0
  • Wealdstone 4
  • Harrowby United 2
  • Horncastle Town 2
  • Hartley Wintney
  • Wokingham & Emmbrook
  • Hastings United 2
  • Lewes 1
  • Haverhill Rovers 0
  • 1.30pm
  • Cambridge City 0
  • Heaton Stannington
  • Newton Aycliffe
  • Hednesford Town 0
  • Kidderminster Harriers 0
  • Hemsworth MW
  • Ossett Albion
  • Hereford United P
  • Grays Athletic P
  • Holbeach United 2
  • Grantham Town 2
  • Holt United
  • Amesbury Town
  • Hucknall Town
  • Louth Town
  • Hyde FC P
  • Bolton Wanderers P
  • Irchester United
  • Sileby Rangers (@ Catworth)
  • Kidlington 1
  • 2pm
  • Banbury United 1
  • Kidsgrove Athletic
  • 1874 Northwich
  • Kingswood
  • 2pm
  • Hallen
  • Kirton Brickworks
  • Linby Colliery Welfare
  • Knaphill
  • Marlow (@ Winston Churchill 3G, Woking
  • Laindon Orient
  • Tilbury (@ James Hornsby 3G)
  • Leiston 1
  • Colchester United 8
  • Lincoln City 2
  • Chesterfield 1
  • London Colney
  • Eton Manor
  • Long Buckby
  • Bugbrooke St Michaels
  • Long Eaton United 0
  • Ilkeston FC 3
  • Lowestoft Town 1
  • Wroxham 0
  • Loxwood
  • Frimley Green
  • Lydney Town
  • Westfields
  • Maidenhead United 3
  • Slough Town 2
  • Maidstone United 1
  • Concord Rangers 1
  • Maltby Main
  • Frickley Athletic
  • Marine AFC
  • Tranmere Rovers
  • Moneyfields
  • Selsey
  • Nelson 1
  • Accrington Stanley 2
  • Newhaven 0
  • Horsham 1
  • Nuneaton Town A
  • Coventry City A
  • Old Malton
  • 2pm
  • Pickering Town (@ Malton Leisure Centre)
  • Old Woodstock
  • Fareham Town
  • Oldland Abbotians 1
  • Cadbury Heath 2
  • Olney Town
  • Mursley
  • Otterbourne
  • Hythe & Dibden
  • Penn & Tylers Green
  • Uxbridge
  • Peterborough Northern Star
  • Bedford FC
  • Peterborough Sports
  • Letchworth
  • Pontefract Collieries
  • Nostell Miners Welfare
  • Poole Town
  • Gosport Borough
  • Prestatyn Town
  • AFC Liverpool
  • Radstock Town
  • Clutton
  • Raynes Park Vale
  • Aldershot Town XI
  • Redditch United
  • Bromsgrove Sporting
  • Richmond Town
  • 2pm
  • Tadcaster Albion
  • Roffey
  • Three Bridges
  • Romulus
  • 11am
  • Highgate United
  • Rushden & Higham United
  • Winslow United
  • Salford City 1
  • Bury XI 0
  • Sawbridgeworth Town
  • Great Wakering Rovers
  • Sheerwater
  • Westfield
  • Sheppy & Sheerness
  • Lordswood
  • Shepshed Dynamo
  • Gresley FC
  • Shirebrook Town
  • Mickleover Sports
  • Skelmersdale United
  • Airbus UK Broughton
  • Slimbridge
  • Brimscombe & Thrupp
  • South Normanton Athletic
  • Uttoxeter Town
  • Southport 2
  • Everton U21 1
  • Spalding United 1
  • King`s Lynn Town 4
  • Sporting Khalsa
  • Tividale
  • St Andrews
  • Coleshill Town
  • St Blazey
  • Buckland Athletic
  • St Ives Town
  • Soham Town Rangers
  • St Neots Town 3
  • Kettering Town 1
  • Stafford Rangers
  • Edgware Town
  • Staveley MW
  • Buxton
  • Stony Stratford Town
  • MK Dons XI
  • Stotfold
  • AFC Kempston Rovers
  • Studley
  • Alvis Sporting
  • Sutton Coldfield Town
  • Ascot United
  • Sutton United 4
  • Reading XI 0
  • Swindon Supermarine
  • Chippenham Town
  • Thackley
  • Kendal Town
  • Thatcham Town
  • Winchester City
  • Thurnby Nirvana
  • Barwell
  • Thurrock
  • Reading XI
  • Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Cray Wanderers
  • Torquay United 2
  • Walsall 1
  • Tow Law Town
  • Bishop Auckland
  • Trafford 1
  • Altrincham 5
  • Tring Athletic
  • Aylesbury United
  • Tring Corinthians
  • Carterton
  • Tunbridge Wells
  • Crowborough Athletic
  • Vauxhall Motors
  • Great Britain Deaf Squad
  • Vauxhall Motors
  • Radcliffe Borough
  • Verwood Town
  • Wimborne Town
  • Walsall Wood 3
  • Rushall Olympic 2
  • Wantage Town 1
  • Oxford City 6
  • Ware
  • Potters Bar Town
  • Weldon
  • Burton Park Wanderers
  • Welling United 1
  • Gillingham 1
  • Wellingborough Town 1
  • Histon XI 3
  • Welton Rovers
  • Mangotsfield United
  • West Didsbury & Chorlton
  • FC United of Manchester
  • Weymouth 2
  • Plymouth Argyle 2
  • Whitley Bay
  • Wakefield
  • Whyteleafe 2
  • Kingstonian 2
  • Wigan Robin Park
  • Colwyn Bay
  • Windsor FC
  • Staines Town
  • Winterton Rangers
  • 12.00
  • Lincoln City XI
  • Wisbech St Marys
  • Lutterworth Athletic
  • Wisbech Town
  • Colney Heath
  • Witton Albion 3
  • AFC Telford United 1
  • Woking 0
  • Fulham XI 0
  • Woodbridge Town
  • Achilles
  • Woodley Town
  • Buckingham Athletic
  • Worksop Parramore
  • Worksop Town
  • Yaxley
  • Godmanchester Rovers

20th July 2014

  • Sherborne Town
  • Plymouth Argyle XI

21st July 2014

  • Dunston UTS 0
  • Gateshead 2
  • Guiseley AFC 1
  • Huddersfield Town 4
  • Hallam 2
  • Sheffield United XI 3
  • Harrogate Town 0
  • Hull City 5
  • Huntingdon Town 1
  • Bedford Town 3
  • Larkhall Athletic 3
  • Paulton Rovers 2
  • Ledbury Town 6
  • 7.30pm
  • Hereford United Supporters Trust Football Team 2
  • North Ferriby United 1
  • Hull City 1
  • Ryhope CW 1
  • Shildon 1
  • Stockport Georgians
  • 6.30pm
  • Stockport Sports
  • Warrington Town 0
  • 7.30pm
  • 1874 Northwich 0

22nd July 2014

  • AFC Darwen
  • Blackburn Rovers XI
  • AFC Emley
  • Glossop NE
  • AFC Portchester
  • 7.30pm
  • Portsmouth XI
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds
  • Corby Town
  • AFC Telford United
  • 7.30pm
  • Wolverhampton Wanderers XI
  • Alfreton Town
  • 7.30pm
  • Walsall
  • Alsager Town
  • 7.30pm
  • Nantwich Town
  • Altrincham
  • Tranmere Rovers
  • Alvechurch
  • Stratford Town
  • Amersham Town
  • Aylesbury United
  • Appleby Frodingham
  • Brigg Town
  • Arlesey Town
  • Barton Rovers (John Milton Shield)
  • Arundel
  • Worthing
  • Ashford Town (Middx)
  • Staines Lammas
  • Ashton Town
  • Skelmersdale United
  • Athersley Recreation
  • Stocksbridge Park Steels
  • Atherton Collieries
  • Rhyl
  • Basingstoke Town
  • 7.30pm
  • Newport County
  • Beckenham Town
  • 7pm
  • Guildford City
  • Beckenham Town
  • Guildford City
  • Bideford
  • 7.30pm
  • Ilfracombe Town
  • Biggleswade United
  • Haverhill Rovers
  • Bitton AFC
  • 7.30pm
  • Mangotsfield United (Alan Spiller Memorial Trophy)
  • Blackstones
  • Stamford AFC
  • Boreham Wood
  • Cambridge United
  • Bowers & Pitsea
  • Tilbury
  • Brantham Athletic
  • Leiston
  • Bugbrooke St Michaels
  • Oakley Sports
  • Burnham Ramblers
  • FC Clacton
  • Burscough
  • Barrow AFC
  • Buxton
  • Stockport County
  • Calne Town
  • Chippenham Town (Fred Rutty Cup)
  • Canvey Island
  • 7.30pm
  • AFC Wimbledon
  • Carlton Town
  • 7.30pm
  • Notts County
  • Carterton
  • Grendon Rangers
  • Chatham Town
  • Grays Athletic
  • Chesham United
  • 7.30pm
  • Wycombe Wanderers
  • Chester FC
  • 7pm
  • Burnley XI
  • Coventry Sphinx
  • 7.30pm
  • Barwel
  • Crook Town
  • South Shields
  • Dereham Town
  • Lowestoft Town
  • Dersingham
  • Wisbech Town
  • Didcot Town
  • Oxford United XI
  • Droylsden
  • 7.30pm
  • Oldham Athletic
  • Dunkirk
  • 7.30pm
  • Heanor Town
  • Dunstable Town
  • Hemel Hempstead Town
  • Ely City
  • Soham Town Rangers
  • Enfield 1893
  • Waltham Abbey
  • Erith & Belvedere
  • Herne Bay
  • Evesham United
  • Stourbridge
  • Farsley AFC
  • 7.30pm
  • Bradford City XI
  • Fleet Town
  • Slough Town
  • Folland Sports
  • AFC Totton
  • Frimley Green
  • Binfield
  • Frome Town
  • Woking
  • Gedling MW
  • 7.30pm
  • Clifton FC
  • Gillingham Town
  • Andover New Street
  • Glasshoughton Welfare
  • 7.30pm
  • Farsley AFC
  • Gloucester City
  • 7.30pm
  • Forest Green Rovers
  • Godmanchester Rovers
  • Deeping Rangers
  • Golcar Town
  • 7.30pm
  • Chadderton
  • Grantham Town
  • Gainsborough Trinity
  • Hailsham Town
  • 7.30pm
  • Little Common
  • Hall Road Rangers
  • St Andrews
  • Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • Swansea City XI
  • Hanley Town
  • 7.30pm
  • Uttoxeter Town
  • Haringey Borough
  • Harlow Town
  • Harrow Borough
  • St Albans City
  • Harrowby United
  • Oakham United
  • Hastings United
  • Eastbourne Borough
  • Heaton Stannington
  • 7.30pm
  • West Allotment Celtic
  • Hednesford Town
  • Mansfield Town
  • Histon
  • Luton Town
  • Holbeach United
  • Lincoln Moorlands Railway
  • Holbrook Sports
  • 7.30pm
  • Shepshed Dynamo
  • Holbrook St Michaels
  • Graham St Prims
  • Holyport
  • Marlow
  • Ipswich Wanderers
  • 7.30pm
  • Debenham LC
  • Kettering Town
  • 7.30pm
  • Oxford United XI
  • Kirkley & Pakefield
  • Wroxham
  • Langford
  • Cockfosters
  • Laverstock & Ford
  • Fareham Town
  • Lichfield City
  • 7.30pm
  • Coleshill Town
  • Lordswood
  • Hythe Town
  • Loughborough Dynamo
  • Leicester City XI
  • Louth Town
  • Sleaford Town
  • Macclesfield Town
  • 7.30pm
  • Crewe Alexandra
  • Maghull
  • 7pm
  • AFC Liverpool
  • Maldon & Tiptree
  • Eton Manor
  • Market Drayton Town
  • Wem Town
  • Merley Cobham Sports
  • 7.30pm
  • Hamworthy United
  • Merthyr Town
  • AFC Porth
  • Metropolitan Police
  • Farnborough
  • Mildenhall Town
  • 7.30pm
  • Bury Town
  • Mossley AFC
  • Hyde FC
  • Newent Town
  • Lydney Town
  • North Shields
  • 7.30pm
  • Blyth Spartans
  • Olney Town
  • Newport Pagnell Town
  • Ossett Town
  • Bradford City XI
  • Peterborough Northern Star
  • Braintree Town XI
  • Peterborough Sports
  • Stotfold
  • Petersfield Town
  • Godalming Town
  • Pickering Town
  • Harrogate Town
  • Rainworth MW
  • 7.30pm
  • Worksop Town
  • Raunds Town
  • Wellingborough Town
  • Raynes Park Vale
  • Zesh Rehman Adacemy
  • Redditch United
  • Worcester City
  • Rossington Main
  • Harrogate Railway Athletic
  • Runcorn Town
  • 7.30pm
  • Marine AFC
  • Saffron Walden Town
  • Heybridge Swifts
  • Salford City
  • Stalybridge Celtic
  • Salisbury City
  • AFC Wimbledon
  • Sandbach United
  • 7.15pm
  • Wigan Robin Park
  • Shirebrook Town
  • Staveley MW
  • Sholing
  • Gosport Borough
  • Spelthorne Sports
  • Egham Town
  • St Ives Town
  • Eynesbury Rovers
  • St Margaretsbury
  • Cheshunt
  • Sutton Coldfield Town
  • Hinckley AFC
  • Thurnby Nirvana
  • Quorn
  • Thurrock
  • Portsmouth
  • Tiverton Town
  • 7.30pm
  • Truro City
  • Torquay United
  • Plymouth Argyle
  • Tow Law Town
  • Newton Aycliffe
  • Walsall Wood
  • Tividale
  • Walton Casuals
  • Aldershot Town
  • Wells City
  • Bridgwater Town
  • Willand Rovers
  • 7.30pm
  • Taunton Town
  • Winchester Castle
  • Bournemouth Poppies
  • Winchester City
  • Fleet Town
  • Wingate & Finchley
  • Redbridge
  • Winterton Rangers
  • Armthorpe Welfare
  • Yaxley
  • 7.30pm
  • Wisbech St Mary
  • Yeovil Town
  • Bristol Rovers

23rd July 2014

  • AFC Dunstable
  • Stansted
  • Appleby Frodingham
  • Nostell Miners Welfare
  • Barnoldswick Town
  • Albion Sports
  • Barnton
  • Stockport Sports
  • Bemerton Heath Harlequins
  • Salisbury City
  • Blackstones
  • Stamford AFC
  • Blisworth
  • ON Chenecks
  • Boston Town
  • Grimsby Town
  • Carlton Town
  • Scunthorpe United XI
  • Chelmsford City
  • Braintree Town
  • Cogenhoe United
  • Northampton Town XI
  • Corby Town
  • Leeds United XI
  • Cray Valley
  • VCD Athletic
  • Ebbsfleet United
  • Charlton Athletic
  • FC Halifax Town
  • Preston North End
  • Guisborough Town
  • Shildon (Eric Powles Trophy)
  • Heath Hayes
  • Rushall Olympic
  • Heaton Stannington
  • 7.30pm
  • West Allotment Celtic
  • Hemsworth MW
  • Guiseley AFC
  • King`s Lynn Town
  • Cambridge United XI
  • Mangotsfield United
  • Bristol Rovers XI
  • Mickleover Sports
  • 7.15pm
  • Burton Albion (KC Trust Trophy)
  • Ollerton Town
  • Clipstone
  • Pitstone & Ivinghoe
  • 7pm
  • AFC Dunstable XI
  • Sherborne Town
  • 7.30pm
  • Westbury United
  • Sutton United
  • West Ham United XI
  • Woking
  • Redhill
  • Woodbridge Town
  • Bramford United
  • Woodley Town
  • 6pm
  • Hunterscombe FC
  • Worsbrough Bridge
  • 7.15pm
  • Chesterfield XI
  • Wrexham
  • Everton XI

24th July 2014

  • Appleby Frodingham
  • Nostell Miners Welfare
  • Barking
  • Witham Town
  • Beckenham Town
  • 7.30pm
  • Dulwich Hamlet
  • Bishop`s Stortford
  • AFC Hornchurch
  • Black Country Rangers
  • 7.30pm
  • Tipton Town
  • Boldmere St Michaels
  • Redditch United
  • Bridlington Town
  • Grimsby Borough
  • Canterbury City
  • Ashford United (Frank Norris Trophy)
  • Cheadle Heath Nomads
  • Barnoldswick Town
  • Codicote
  • Potton United
  • Eccleshall
  • Stafford Rangers
  • Erith & Belvedere
  • Dagenham & Redbridge XI
  • Erith Town
  • 7.30pm
  • Horsham
  • Farsley AFC
  • Albion Sports
  • Glossop North End
  • Stalybridge Celtic
  • Goole AFC
  • 7.30pm
  • Worksop Town
  • Hallen
  • 7.30pm
  • Bristol Rovers XI
  • Highgate United
  • Solihull Moors
  • Hitchin Town
  • Hemel Hempstead Town
  • Hutton
  • 7pm
  • Bowers & Pitsea
  • Lutterworth Athletic
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds
  • Moneyfields
  • 6.30pm
  • Liss Athletic
  • Otterbourne
  • 7pm
  • Amesbury Town
  • Paget Rangers
  • 7.30pm
  • Boldmere St Michaels
  • Raynes Park Vale
  • Croydon
  • Ringwood Town
  • Hamworthy United
  • Rochester United
  • Maidstone United
  • Sandhurst Town
  • Frimley Green
  • Shawbury United
  • AFC Telford United
  • Sittingbourne
  • Sevenoaks Town
  • Skelmersdale United
  • Fleetwood Town
  • South Normanton Athletic
  • Mickleover Sports
  • Southam United
  • Northampton Spencer
  • Spelthorne Sports
  • Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • Stourport Swifts
  • Stourbridge
  • Vauxhall Motors
  • 7.30pm
  • Marine AFC
  • Yaxley
  • Spalding United

25th July 2014

  • Barrow AFC
  • 7.30pm
  • Macclesfield Town
  • Belper Town
  • 7.30pm
  • Sheffield United XI
  • Burton Park Wanderers
  • 7.30pm
  • Kettering Town
  • Evesham United
  • Worcester City
  • Gainsborough Trinity
  • Sheffield United
  • Heaton Stannington
  • 7.30pm
  • Morpeth Town
  • Lutterworth Athletic
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds
  • Margate
  • 7.30pm
  • Wolverhampton Wanderers XI
  • Phoenix Sports
  • VCD Athletic
  • Radcliffe Borough
  • 7pm
  • Huddersfield Town XI
  • Shildon
  • Tayport
  • Woodford United
  • Easington Sports

26th July 2014

  • AFC Aldermaston
  • Andover New Street
  • AFC Kempston Rovers
  • Aylesbury United
  • AFC Liverpool
  • Marine AFC
  • AFC Mansfield
  • Heanor Town
  • AFC Telford United
  • Middlesbrough
  • AFC Totton
  • Slough Town
  • AFC Uckfield
  • Erith & Belvedere
  • AFC Wulfrunians
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds
  • Alvechurch
  • Sutton Coldfield Town
  • Ampthill Town
  • Aylesbury FC
  • Armthorpe Welfare
  • Bishop Auckland
  • Baldock Town
  • Stansted (@ North Herts 3G)
  • Bardon Hill
  • Kirby Muxloe
  • Barnstaple Town
  • Bridgwater Town
  • Barrow AFC
  • Oldham Athletic
  • Barton Town OB
  • Brigg Town (Humber Cup)
  • Barwell
  • Aston Villa `82 (Villa`s European Cup winning squad + guests)
  • Basildon United
  • Tilbury
  • Bay Athletic
  • Barnoldswick Town
  • Beckenham Town
  • Cray Wanderers
  • Bedford Town
  • Luton Town XI
  • Bemerton Heath Harlequins
  • Newport Pagnell Town
  • Bideford
  • St Austell
  • Bishop`s Stortford Swifts
  • Ilford
  • Blackstones
  • Holbeach United
  • Blyth Spartans
  • St Mirren
  • Bolehall Swifts
  • Highgate United
  • Bootle
  • Kendal Town
  • Boston Town
  • Wyberton
  • Boston United
  • Sunderland XI
  • Bovey Tracey
  • Hallen
  • Bradford PA
  • Sheffield United XI
  • Braintree Town
  • Cambridge United
  • Brimscombe & Thrupp
  • Swindon Supermarine
  • Brinklow
  • Alvis Sporting
  • Brockenhurst
  • Binfield
  • Buckingham Athletic
  • Bugbrooke St Michaels
  • Burgess Hill Town
  • Eastbourne Borough
  • Cadbury Heath
  • Mangotsfield United
  • Cadnam United
  • Amesbury Town
  • Carterton
  • Reading Town
  • Chadderton
  • 2.30pm
  • Mossley AFC
  • Chalgrove Cavaliers
  • Henley Town
  • Chesham United
  • Stevenage
  • Chesham United
  • Stevenage
  • Cheshunt
  • Welling United
  • Chessington & Hook
  • Woodley Town
  • Chippenham Town
  • Oxford City
  • Cleethorpes Town
  • 2pm
  • Ossett Albion
  • Clipstone
  • Retford United
  • Coleshill Town
  • Thurnby Nirvana
  • Corby Town
  • Leicester City XI
  • Corsham Town
  • Larkhall Athletic
  • Cove
  • Egham Town
  • Cradley Town
  • Earlswood Town
  • Crawley Down Gatwick
  • Ifield
  • Cray Valley
  • Eltham Palace
  • Darlington RA
  • Crook Town
  • Deeping Rangers
  • Spalding United
  • Dunstable Town
  • St Albans City
  • East Preston
  • Knaphill
  • Eastbourne Town
  • 2pm
  • Little Common (@ Eastbourne Sports Park)
  • Eastleigh
  • Crawley Town
  • Ely City
  • King`s Lynn Town XI
  • Eynesbury Rovers
  • Stotfold
  • Faversham Town
  • Ashford United
  • FC Clacton
  • Radford FC
  • FC Halifax Town
  • Notts County
  • Felixstowe & Walton United
  • Debenham LC
  • Frenford Senior
  • Enfield 1893
  • Frickley Athletic
  • Garforth Town
  • Frimley Green
  • Marlow
  • Gedling MW
  • Sleaford Town
  • Glentoran
  • AFC Sudbury
  • Gloucester City
  • Bristol Rovers
  • Goole AFC
  • Ossett Town
  • Great Britain Deaf
  • Sweden Deaf (European Championship @ Ashford Town (Middx)
  • Guiseley AFC
  • Nuneaton Town
  • Hall Road Rangers
  • Winterton Rangers
  • Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • Crystal Palace XI
  • Hampton FC
  • Black Country Rangers
  • Hanley Town
  • Market Drayton Town
  • Hanworth Villa
  • Arlesey Town
  • Harborough Town
  • Blaby & Whetstone
  • Harlow Town
  • St Albans City
  • Harrow Borough
  • Arsenal XI
  • Harrowby United
  • Holbrook Sports
  • Hartley Wintney
  • Marlow
  • Haverhill Rovers
  • 2.15pm
  • Huntingdon Town (@ Linton 3G)
  • Hednesford Town
  • Wrexham
  • Hemsworth MW
  • Stocksbridge Park Steels
  • Holbrook St Michaels
  • South Normanton Athletic
  • Horley Town
  • Horsham
  • Hungerford Town
  • Hemel Hempstead Town
  • Hyde FC
  • Altrincham
  • Ipswich Wanderers
  • 2.30pm
  • Needham Market
  • Knaresborough Town
  • Bristol Manor Farm (Toolstation Annual Match @ Staveley MW)
  • Leamington
  • Walsall
  • Leek Town
  • Macclesfield Town (Chris Parr Memorial Match)
  • Leighton Town
  • Ware
  • Leverstock Green
  • Eton Manor
  • Linby Colliery Welfare
  • Ashland Rovers
  • Lincoln Moorlands Railway
  • 1.30pm
  • Lincoln City XI
  • Lincoln United
  • Gainsborough Trinity
  • London Lions
  • 2pm
  • Enfield 1893
  • Loughborough Dynamo
  • Worksop Town
  • Louth Town
  • Ollerton Town
  • Lowestoft Town
  • Leiston
  • Maidenhead United
  • FC United of Manchester
  • Maidstone United
  • Sutton United
  • Malvern Town
  • Greenways
  • Marine AFC
  • AFC Liverpool
  • Merthyr Town
  • 1pm
  • Port Talbot Town
  • Metropolitan Police
  • Merstham
  • Mickleover RBL
  • Graham St Prims
  • Milton United
  • 2pm
  • Wantage Town
  • Moneyfields
  • Metropolitan Police
  • Netherton
  • Blackstones
  • Newark Town
  • Grantham Town (In aid of the Beaumond House Community Hospice)
  • North Greenford United
  • Brentford XI
  • Olney Town
  • Oakley Sports
  • Pagham
  • Lordswood
  • Peterborough Northern Star
  • Peterborough Sports
  • Pinxton
  • Borrowash Victoria
  • Pitstone & Ivinghoe
  • Chesham United XI
  • Plymouth Parkway
  • Weymouth
  • Portland United
  • Bournemouth Poppies
  • Potton United
  • Norwich United
  • QK Southampton
  • Romsey Town
  • Raunds Town
  • Histon XI
  • Raynes Park Vale
  • Littlehampton Town
  • Redditch United
  • Gosport Borough
  • Redgate Clayton
  • Stockport Sports
  • Rivet
  • 1pm
  • Clapton
  • Rochester United
  • Bearsted
  • Roffey
  • 1pm
  • Horsham
  • Romulus
  • Barton Rovers
  • Rothwell Corinthians
  • Desborough Town
  • Rushall Olympic
  • Solihull Moors
  • Rushden & Higham United
  • Newport Pagnell Town
  • S&L Corby
  • Oakham United
  • Salford City
  • Irlam (Salford Advertiser Trophy)
  • Selby Town
  • Pickering Town
  • Sheerwater
  • Andover New Street
  • Shepshed Dynamo
  • Cogenhoe United
  • Shepton Mallet
  • Lydney Town
  • Sheringham Town
  • Gorleston
  • Shirebrook Town
  • Dereham Town
  • Southend Manor
  • Berkhamsted
  • St Ives Town
  • Histon
  • Stafford Rangers
  • Nantwich Town
  • Stalybridge Celtic
  • Southport
  • Stamford AFC
  • Gateshead
  • Stockport County
  • Airbus UK Broughton
  • Stony Stratford Town
  • Sileby Rangers
  • Sun Postal Sports
  • Edgware Town
  • Tadley Calleva
  • Winchester City
  • Takeley
  • Redbridge
  • Thame United
  • Didcot Town
  • Thamesmead Town
  • Leatherhead
  • Thurrock
  • AFC Hornchurch
  • Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Kingstonian
  • Tow Law Town
  • Tayport
  • Tring Athletic
  • Northampton Spencer
  • Tunbridge Wells
  • Ramsgate
  • Uxbridge
  • Hendon
  • Verwood Town
  • Wimborne Town
  • Waltham Forest
  • Waltham Abbey
  • Walton Casuals
  • Farnborough
  • Ware
  • Barton Rovers
  • Wellingborough Town
  • ON Chenecks
  • Wem Town
  • Chester Nomads
  • Westfield
  • South Park
  • Whitby Town
  • Hartlepool United
  • Whitley Bay
  • Team Northumbria
  • Whyteleafe
  • Dulwich Hamlet
  • Wick & Barnham
  • 4pm
  • Petersfield Town
  • Wigan Robin Park
  • Morecambe XI
  • Willand Rovers
  • Dorchester Town
  • Wimborne Town
  • AFC Bournemouth
  • Winsford United
  • 1874 Northwich
  • Wisbech St Marys
  • Whitworth
  • Wisbech Town
  • Fakenham Town
  • Witheridge
  • Sherborne Town
  • Wivenhoe Town
  • Eton Manor
  • Woking
  • AFC Wimbledon
  • Woodbridge Town
  • Burnham Ramblers
  • Woodbridge Town
  • Burnham Ramblers
  • Yate Town
  • Bristol City XI

27th July 2014

  • Brentwood Town
  • Witham Town
  • Evesham United
  • 12.00
  • Gosport Borough
  • Leek Town
  • Leek CSOB (Chris McMullen Memorial)
  • Oadby Town
  • Gateshead
  • Welton Rovers
  • 2pm
  • Bristol City XI

28th July 2014

  • Barnoldswick Town
  • Thackley
  • Boston Town
  • Skegness United
  • Haverhill Borough
  • Stansted
  • Nuneaton Town
  • 7.30pm
  • WBA XI
  • Shirebrook Town
  • Harrogate Town
  • South Normanton Athletic
  • Long Eaton United
  • Three Bridges
  • Crawley Town XI

29th July 2014

  • 1874 Northwich
  • 7.30pm
  • FC United of Manchester
  • Abbey Hulton United
  • 7.30pm
  • Alsager Town
  • AFC Emley
  • Ossett Town
  • AFC Kempston Rovers
  • Stevenage XI
  • Alfreton Town
  • 7.30pm
  • Rotherham United
  • Altrincham
  • Accrington Stanley
  • Atherton LR
  • 7.30pm
  • AFC Liverpool
  • Aylesbury FC
  • Harrow Borough
  • Bearsted
  • 7.30pm
  • Crowborough Athletic
  • Beckenham Town
  • 7.30pm
  • Bromley
  • Bedford Town
  • Histon
  • Bemerton Heath Harlequins
  • Sholing
  • Bideford
  • 7.30pm
  • Plymouth Argyle XI
  • Binfield
  • Burnham
  • Bishop`s Stortford Swifts
  • 7pm
  • Stansted
  • Bootle
  • 7.30pm
  • Marine AFC
  • Bosham
  • 6pm
  • Petersfield Town
  • Boston United
  • Gainsborough Trinity (Lincs Senior Cup)
  • Bottesford Town
  • Brigg Town
  • Bowers & Pitsea
  • Maldon & Tiptree
  • Bromsgrove Sporting
  • 7.30pm
  • Highgate United
  • Burnham Ramblers
  • FC Romania
  • Burton Park Wanderers
  • Newport Pagnell Town
  • Bury Town
  • Lowestoft Town
  • Cammell Laird
  • Warrington Town
  • Cardiff City
  • Chasetown
  • Carlton Town
  • 7.30pm
  • Harrowby United
  • Chadderton
  • 7.30pm
  • Ashton United
  • Clitheroe
  • Guiseley AFC
  • Cogenhoe United
  • Northampton Spencer
  • Colwyn Bay
  • Bala Town
  • Corby Town
  • Brackley Town
  • Corinthian
  • Aveley
  • Coventry Sphinx
  • 7.30pm
  • Bedworth United
  • Crawley Down Gatwick
  • 7.30pm
  • Carshalton Athletic
  • Cray Valley
  • Romford
  • Daventry Town
  • 7.30pm
  • Peterborough United (Maunsell Cup Final)
  • Debenham LC
  • Westerfield United
  • Dereham Town
  • King`s Lynn Town
  • Dorchester Town
  • Portland United
  • Egham Town
  • Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • Ely City
  • Cambridge City
  • Evesham United
  • Littleton
  • Eynesbury Rovers
  • Soham Town Rangers
  • Fleet Town
  • Basingstoke Town
  • Fleet Town
  • Hungerford Town
  • Frickley Athletic
  • 7.30pm
  • Scunthorpe United XI
  • Gedling MW
  • 7.30pm
  • Newark Town
  • Glossop North End
  • Stockport County
  • Goole AFC
  • 7.30pm
  • North Ferriby United
  • Graham St Prims
  • Gresley FC
  • Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • Egham Town
  • Hanham Athetic
  • 6.45pm
  • Welton Rovers
  • Harlow Town
  • Concord Rangers
  • Harworth CI
  • 7.30pm
  • Louth Town
  • Hednesford Town
  • 7.30pm
  • Wolverhampton Wanderers XI
  • Hemel Hempstead Town
  • 7.30pm
  • Reading XI
  • Hemsworth MW
  • Wakefield
  • Henley Town
  • Hartley Wintney
  • Hertford Town
  • Witham Town
  • Heybridge Swifts
  • Chelmsford City
  • Holwell Sports
  • Sleaford Town
  • Hyde FC
  • Burnley XI
  • Ipswich Wanderers
  • Leiston
  • Kidlington
  • Didcot Town
  • Knutsford
  • Stockport Sports
  • Lancaster City
  • Barrow AFC
  • Langtoft
  • Bourne Town
  • Long Buckby
  • Welford
  • Lordswood
  • Herne Bay
  • Loughborough Dynamo
  • Stamford AFC
  • Macclesfield Town
  • 7.30pm
  • Rochdale
  • Margate
  • Barnet
  • Marlow
  • 7.30pm
  • Maidenhead United
  • Merthyr Town
  • Swansea City XI
  • Metropolitan Police
  • Slough Town
  • Mossley AFC
  • FC Halifax Town
  • Nantwich Town
  • AFC Telford United
  • New Mills
  • Curzon Ashton
  • Newhaven
  • 7.30pm
  • Little Common
  • North Greenford United
  • Southall
  • Oadby Town
  • Corby Town
  • Olney Town
  • New Bradwell St Peter
  • Ossett Albion
  • Nostell Miners Welfare
  • Peterborough Northern Star
  • Boston United
  • Peterborough Sports
  • Downham Town
  • Phoenix Sports
  • Whyteleafe
  • Pickering Town
  • Scarborough Athletic
  • Pitstone & Ivinghoe
  • 7pm
  • Loughton Manor
  • Pontefract Collieries
  • Armthorpe Welfare
  • Quorn
  • 7.30pm
  • Barwell
  • Ramsgate
  • Erith & Belvedere
  • Rayleigh Town
  • 7pm
  • Basildon United
  • Redditch United
  • Tamworth
  • Rocester
  • Leek Town
  • Salford City
  • Chorley
  • Seaton Delaval Amateurs
  • 7.30pm
  • Blyth Spartans
  • Selby Town
  • Bridlington Town
  • South Park
  • Cray Wanderers
  • Southport
  • Crewe Alexandra
  • St Ives Town
  • Cambridge United
  • Stotfold
  • Potton United
  • Stourbridge
  • Solihull Moors
  • Sun Postal Sports
  • Edgware Town
  • Sutton United
  • Aldershot Town
  • Teignmouth Town
  • 6.45pm
  • Willand Rovers
  • Thame United
  • Buckingham Athletic
  • Thurrock
  • Ebbsfleet United
  • Tilbury
  • Grays Athletic (Stan Veness Trophy)
  • Tonbridge Angels
  • Farnborough
  • Tow Law Town
  • Crook Town
  • US Portsmouth
  • 7.15pm
  • Moneyfields
  • Vauxhall Motors
  • 7.30pm
  • Bootle
  • Walsall Wood
  • Romulus
  • Wellingborough Town
  • Northampton Town XI
  • Welwyn Garden City
  • Waltham Forest
  • Westfield
  • 7.30pm
  • Corinthian-Casuals
  • Westfields
  • 7.30pm
  • Hereford United (HFA Senior Invitation Trophy Final)
  • Weymouth
  • Torquay United
  • Winterton Rangers
  • Scunthorpe United XI
  • Wisbech Town
  • Mildenhall Town

30th July 2014

  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds
  • Hinckley AFC (Supporters Direct Shield)
  • Aylesbury United
  • 7.30pm
  • Oxford United XI
  • Bardon Hill
  • Bulwell
  • Barton Town OB
  • 7.30pm
  • Grimsby Town XI
  • Cheshunt
  • Southend United XI
  • Chester FC
  • Tranmere Rovers
  • Cleethorpes Town
  • 7pm
  • Grimsby Borough
  • Enfield 1893
  • Ware
  • Erith Town
  • 7.30pm
  • Welling United XI
  • Garforth Town
  • 7.30pm
  • Farsley AFC
  • Grantham Town
  • 7.30pm
  • Gateshead
  • Grimsby Borough
  • Cleethorpes Town
  • Hucknall Town
  • Clipstone
  • Leatherhead
  • Eastbourne Borough (Matt Smart Testimonial)
  • Lincoln Moorlands Railway
  • Lincoln United
  • Lutterworth Athletic
  • Sileby
  • Mangotsfield United
  • 7.30pm
  • Bristol City XI
  • Sherborne Town
  • 7.30pm
  • Wellington
  • Shildon
  • 7.30pm
  • Heaton Stannington
  • Stalybridge Celtic
  • Huddersfield Town
  • Stocksbridge Park Steels
  • Rotherham United XI
  • Streeton
  • Barnoldswick Town
  • West Auckland Town
  • 7.30pm
  • Whitby Town
  • Woking
  • Crawley Town
  • Woodley Town
  • 6pm
  • Wraysbury
  • Worksop Town
  • 7.30pm
  • Sheffield FC

31st July 2014

  • Abingdon United
  • 7.30pm
  • Wantage Town
  • Chasetown
  • Walsall
  • Cheadle Town
  • Stockport County
  • Dunkirk
  • Arnold Town
  • Hanworth Villa
  • Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • Hemel Hempstead Town
  • AFC Hornchurch
  • Holbeach United
  • Wyberton
  • Long Eaton United
  • 7.30pm
  • Heanor Town
  • Needham Market
  • Kirkley & Pakefield
  • North Greenford United
  • Cockfosters
  • Nuneaton Town
  • 7.30pm
  • Nuneaton Griff
  • Redhill
  • Metropolitan Police
  • Rossington Main
  • 7.30pm
  • Worksop Town
  • Rothwell Corinthians
  • Weldon
  • Rushall Olympic
  • Aston Villa XI
  • Seven Acre & Sidcup
  • 6.30pm
  • Cray Valley
  • Stafford Rangers
  • AFC Telford United
  • Stockbridge
  • 7.15pm
  • Amesbury Town
  • Thurnby Nirvana
  • Carlton Town
  • Tividale
  • Halesowen Town

1st August 2014

  • AFC Emley
  • Brighouse Town
  • AFC Sudbury
  • Cambridge United XI
  • Alfreton Town
  • Solihull Moors
  • Altrincham
  • Shrewsbury Town
  • Bideford
  • 7.30pm
  • Camelford
  • Bristol Rovers
  • Coventry City
  • Eastleigh
  • 7.30pm
  • Northampton Town
  • Goole AFC
  • 7.30pm
  • Sheffield United XI
  • Seaham Red Star
  • Shildon (John Hay Memorial Trophy)
  • Sleaford Town
  • Lincoln United
  • Tadcaster Albion
  • GAP Connah`s Quay
  • Winterton Rangers
  • 7pm
  • Westella & Willerby
  • Wrexham
  • Bolton Wanderers

2nd August 2014

  • Abingdon United
  • Carterton
  • Afan Lido
  • Bridgwater Town
  • AFC Dunstable
  • Bedford Town
  • AFC Kempston Rovers
  • Hitchin Town
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds
  • Rugby Town
  • AFC Telford United
  • FC United of Manchester
  • Aldershot Town
  • AFC Wimbledon
  • Arlesey Town
  • QPR XI
  • Ashton United
  • Barrow AFC
  • Aylesbury FC
  • Dunstable Town
  • Barnet
  • Wycombe Wanderers
  • Barnstaple Town
  • Tividale
  • Barton Town OB
  • Boston Town
  • Barwell
  • Tamworth
  • Bashley
  • Kettering Town
  • Basildon United
  • CISK Sports
  • Basingstoke Town
  • 2pm
  • Woking
  • Beeston St Anthony`s
  • 4pm
  • Nostell Miners Welfare
  • Bewdley Town
  • Evesham United
  • Binfield
  • Maidenhead United
  • Bishop`s Stortford Swifts
  • 2.30pm
  • Bowers & Pitsea
  • Bitton AFC
  • Keynsham Town
  • Boreham Wood
  • Eton Manor
  • Bourne Town
  • Stamford AFC (Wilf Notley Memorial Cup)
  • Brackley Town
  • MK Dons
  • Brantham Athletic
  • Heybridge Swifts
  • Brimscombe & Thrupp
  • Longlevens
  • Brixham AFC
  • 2pm
  • Dobwalls
  • Burnham
  • Maidenhead United
  • Burnham Ramblers
  • East Thurrock United
  • Buxton
  • FC Halifax Town
  • Canvey Island
  • Dartford
  • Carlton Town
  • Gainsborough Trinity
  • Cheddar Town
  • Sherborne Town
  • Chesham United
  • Bishop`s Stortford
  • Chippenham Town
  • Lydney Town
  • Clay Cross Town
  • Hallam
  • Cleethorpes Town
  • Selston
  • Cleethorpes Town
  • 2pm
  • Selston
  • Clifton All Whites
  • Radford FC
  • Clipstone
  • Rainworth MW
  • Corinthian-Casuals
  • Metropolitan Police
  • Corinthian-Casuals
  • Metropolitan Police
  • Cradley Town
  • Atherstone Town
  • Crawley Down Gatwick
  • Rottingdean Village
  • Crook Town
  • Shankhouse
  • Didcot Town
  • Hungerford Town
  • Droylsden
  • Hyde FC (Tony Downes Memorial Trophy)
  • Durham City
  • Brigg Town
  • Ealing Town
  • Edgware Town
  • Eastbourne Borough
  • Lewes
  • Ebbsfleet United
  • Gillingham
  • Egham Town
  • Carshalton Athletic
  • Fakenham Town
  • Maldon & Tiptree
  • Farsley AFC
  • Guiseley AFC
  • Faversham Town
  • Aveley
  • Flackwell Heath
  • Marlow
  • Fleet Town
  • Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • Folkestone Invicta
  • AFC Hornchurch
  • Forest Green Rovers
  • Crystal Palace XI
  • Frickley Athletic
  • North Ferriby United
  • Godalming Town
  • Horsham
  • Gorleston
  • Dereham Town
  • Grantham Town
  • Mansfield Town XI
  • Hall Road Rangers
  • Brighouse OB
  • Hardwick
  • Ely City
  • Harrogate Town
  • Worksop Town
  • Harrow Borough
  • Beaconsfield SYCOB
  • Harrow Borough
  • Hemel Hempstead Town
  • Haughley United
  • Debenham LC
  • Haverhill Rovers
  • 2pm
  • AFC Sudbury
  • Hayes & Yeading United
  • St Neots Town (@ Maidenhead United)
  • Heaton Stannington
  • Seaton Deleval Amateurs
  • Hednesford Town
  • WBA XI
  • Henley Town
  • Tadley Calleva
  • Highworth Town
  • Swindon Supermarine
  • Histon
  • Cambridge City (Cambs FA Professional Cup)
  • Holdbroof FC
  • Black Country Rangers
  • Hucknall Rolls Royce
  • Gedling MW
  • Ilford
  • Tilbury
  • Ilfracombe Town
  • Stratford Town
  • Ipswich Wanderers
  • Woodbridge Town
  • Kendal Town
  • Workington AFC
  • Kidderminster Harriers
  • Cheltenham Town
  • Kidsgrove Athletic
  • Newcastle Town (Jimmy Wallace Memorial Trophy)
  • Kidsgrove Athletic
  • Skelmersdale United
  • Kingstonian
  • Salford City
  • King`s Lynn Town
  • Lowestoft Town
  • Kirkley & Pakefield
  • Great Yarmouth Town
  • Leatherhead
  • Slough Town
  • Leek Town
  • Northwich Victoria
  • Leiston
  • Colchester United XI
  • Llangefni Town
  • Colwyn Bay
  • Long Eaton United
  • Romulus
  • Lordswood
  • Hollands & Blair
  • Louth Town
  • Grimsby Borough
  • Mangotsfield United
  • Chippenham Town
  • Merstham
  • Witham Town
  • Merthyr Town
  • Wrexham (Supporters Direct Shield)
  • New Mills
  • VCD Athletic
  • Newhall United
  • Wellingborough Town
  • Newport Pagnell Town
  • Raunds Town
  • Old Woodstock
  • Woodley Town
  • Ossett Albion
  • GAP Connah`s Quay
  • Ossett Town
  • Hemsworth MW
  • Otterbourne
  • Andover New Street
  • Paget Rangers
  • Kettering Town
  • Pagham
  • North Greenford United
  • Phoenix Sports
  • Thamesmead Town
  • Poole Borough
  • Amesbury Town
  • Radstock Town
  • Odd Down
  • Rayners Lane
  • Cockfosters
  • Redbridge
  • Newbury Forest
  • Redditch United
  • Solihull Moors
  • Roffey
  • 1pm
  • Steyning Town
  • Rushall Olympic
  • Tamworth
  • Salisbury City
  • Newport County
  • Sandhurst
  • Linby Colliery Welfare
  • Shelley
  • Clitheroe
  • Shepshed Dynamo
  • Sleaford Town
  • Sittingbourne
  • Cray Wanderers
  • Slimbridge
  • Larkhall Athletic
  • Southport
  • Port Vale
  • St Ives Town
  • Newmarket Town
  • Stalybridge Celtic
  • Lincoln City
  • Stockport County
  • Macclesfield Town
  • Sutton Coldfield Town
  • Stourbridge
  • Sutton United
  • Cambridge United
  • Thame United
  • Aylesbury United
  • Thurrock
  • 1pm
  • Cray Valley
  • Tow Law Town
  • Wakefield
  • Tring Athletic
  • Leighton Town
  • Truro City
  • Yeovil Town
  • Uxbridge
  • Hayes & Yeading United
  • Walton & Hersham
  • Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • Walton Casuals
  • 12.00
  • Tonbridge Angels
  • Wateringbury
  • 2pm
  • Little Common
  • Wealdstone
  • Braintree Town
  • Welton Rovers
  • Frys Club
  • Wem Town
  • 2.30pm
  • Conwy Borough
  • Weston-super-Mare
  • Plymouth Argyle
  • Weymouth
  • Gloucester City
  • Whitby Town
  • Darlington 1883
  • Whyteleafe
  • Beckenham Town
  • Whyteleafe
  • Beckenham Town (Roy Vinter Challenge Shield)
  • Willand Rovers
  • Cullompton Rangers (Simon Hill Testimonial)
  • Wingate & Finchley
  • Chalfont St Peter
  • Witton Albion
  • Bradford PA
  • Wivenhoe Town
  • Stansted
  • Worksop Parramore
  • Stocksbridge Park Steels
  • Yate Town
  • Bath City

3rd August 2014

  • Earlswood Town
  • 12.00
  • Alvis Sporting
  • Salford City
  • Bury

4th August 2014

  • Bury Town
  • Cambridge United XI
  • Cray Valley
  • AFC Wimbledon XI
  • Halesowen Town
  • Hednesford Town
  • Metropolitan Police
  • 7.30pm
  • Walton Casuals
  • Retford United
  • Harrogate Town
  • St Albans City
  • Stevenage

5th August 2014

  • AFC Sudbury
  • Ipswich Town XI
  • Amersham Town
  • 7.30pm
  • Cockfosters
  • Bala Town
  • 7.30pm
  • Blackburn Rovers XI
  • Billericay Town
  • Charlton Athletic XI
  • Binfield
  • Wokingham & Emmbrook
  • Bodmin Town
  • 7.30pm
  • Truro City
  • Bowers & Pitsea
  • White Ensign
  • Bridlington Town
  • 7pm
  • Hull City XI
  • Brigg Town
  • 7pm
  • Grimsby Town XI
  • Bromsgrove Sporting
  • Tividale
  • Burnham
  • 7.30pm
  • Portsmouth XI
  • Canvey Island
  • Maldon & Tiptree
  • Carlton Town
  • Belper Town
  • Chasetown
  • Hinckley AFC
  • Chipstead
  • Uxbridge
  • Coalville Town
  • Ilkeston FC
  • Debenham LC
  • Mildenhall Town
  • Droylsden
  • Rhyl
  • Dulwich Hamlet
  • Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Erith Town
  • 7pm
  • Cliff Woods (@ Badger Sports)
  • Euxton Town
  • Bamber Bridge
  • Forest Green Rovers
  • 7pm
  • Arsenal XI
  • Grantham Town
  • Boston United
  • Hambleden
  • Henley Town (Stewards Cup)
  • Handsworth Parramore
  • AFC Emley
  • Harrogate Town
  • Sheffield United XI
  • Hertford Town
  • Enfield Town
  • Heybridge Swifts
  • Bishop`s Stortford
  • Holt United
  • 7.30pm
  • Dersingham Rovers
  • Hyde FC
  • FC United of Manchester
  • Ilfracombe Town
  • Olivet College (USA)
  • Kidsgrove Athletic
  • 7.30pm
  • Nantwich Town
  • Leighton Town
  • MK Dons XI
  • Market Drayton Town
  • Newtown AFC
  • Merstham
  • Kingstonian
  • Mickleover Sports
  • Radcliffe Borough
  • New College Academy
  • Amesbury Town
  • New Mills
  • Ashton United
  • Newark Town
  • Lincoln City XI
  • Northampton Spencer
  • Newport Pagnell Town
  • Northwich Victoria
  • Curzon Ashton
  • Over
  • 6.45pm
  • Haverhill Rovers
  • Pickering Town
  • Whitby Town
  • Prescot Cables
  • 7.30pm
  • Vauxhall Motors
  • Ramsbottom United
  • Radcliffe Borough
  • Red House Farm FC
  • 7pm
  • Dunston UTS
  • Redbridge
  • AFC Hornchurch
  • Risborough Rangers
  • Aylesbury United
  • Selby Town
  • Scarborough Athletic
  • Skelmersdale United
  • Burscough
  • Spalding United
  • Huntingdon Town
  • Staines Town
  • Swansea City XI
  • Stowmarket Town
  • Hadleigh United
  • Sutton Coldfield Town
  • Barwell
  • Tilbury
  • East Thurrock United (Robin Nash Memorial Trophy)
  • Trafford
  • Airbus UK Broughton
  • Uxbridge
  • Chipstead
  • Warrington Town
  • Colwyn Bay
  • Weston-super-Mare
  • Exeter City XI
  • Witham Town
  • Dagenham & Redbridge
  • Woking
  • West Ham United XI
  • Workington AFC
  • 7pm
  • Blackburn Rovers XI

6th August 2014

  • Hannakins Farm
  • Stansted
  • Heanor Town
  • Mickleover Sports
  • Hemel Hempstead Town
  • Watford XI
  • Penistone Church
  • Stocksbridge Park Steels
  • The New Saints
  • Birmingham City
  • Workington AFC
  • Blackburn Rovers XI
  • Worsbrough Bridge
  • Stocksbridge Park Steels

7th August 2014

  • AFC Emley
  • 7pm
  • Huddersfield Town XI
  • AFC Stoneham
  • Hythe & Dibden
  • Salford City
  • Class of 92

8th August 2014

  • Mickleover Sports
  • Radcliffe Borough

9th August 2014

  • Appleby Frodingham
  • Wakefield
  • Burscough
  • Marine AFC
  • Buxton
  • Leek Town
  • Chasetown
  • Barwell
  • Clitheroe
  • Ramsbottom United
  • CPD Porthdadog
  • Salford City
  • Fawley AFC
  • Hythe & Dibden
  • Goole AFC
  • Frickley Athletic
  • Grantham Town
  • Carlton Town
  • Halesowen Town
  • Warrington Town
  • Kendal Town
  • Skelmersdale United
  • Lancaster City
  • Workington AFC
  • Lincoln United
  • Ilkeston FC
  • New Mills
  • Trafford
  • Newcastle Town
  • Radcliffe Borough
  • Northwich Victoria
  • Nantwich Town
  • Ossett Albion
  • Stocksbridge Park Steels
  • Roffey
  • 2pm
  • Cuckfield Town
  • Rushall Olympic
  • Stafford Rangers
  • Soham Town Rangers
  • Godmanchester Rovers
  • Stamford AFC
  • Coalville Town
  • Whitby Town
  • Scarborough Athletic

12th August 2014

  • Padiham
  • 7pm
  • Burnley XI
  • Padiham
  • Burnley XI

13th August 2014

  • New Mills
  • Sheffield United XI

FIND YOUR LEAGUE