July’s Pre-Season Fixtures

Google+ Pinterest LinkedIn Tumblr +

Below is a list of July’s pre-season fixtures for the 2017-18 season. Keep checking back as we’ll be regularly updating this list as fixtures are announced:

July 1st
Barton Town Old Boys v Scunthorpe Utd XI 1pm
Bedford Town v Luton Town
Bedfont Sports v Lyne FC
Bovingdon v Hemel Hempstead T
Brimscombe & Thrupp v Chalford
Brimsdown Rovers v Takeley
Chessington & Hook v Westfield
Colliers Wood United v Southall
Dodworth MW v Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Eastwood Community v Ollerton Town
Esh Winning v Birtley Town (@ North Durham Academy)
Hemsworth MW v Willington Quay Saints (2pm)
Long Buckby v Rothwell Corinthians (2pm)
Nailsea Utd v Stonehouse Town
Punjab Utd v Sporting Bengal Utd
Salisbury FC vs Portsmouth
Skelmersdale Utd v Abbey Hey
Taplow Utd v AFC Aldermaston
Wantage Town v Binfield
Wattsville v Whiteheads
Wick vs Tunbridge Wells
Wolverhampton Utd v Gornal Ath
Wolviston v Guisborough Town
Wooldley Utd v Marlow

July 4th
AFC Aldermaston v Mortimer (6.30)
Alton Town v Basingstoke Town
Aylesbury FC v Leighton Town
Bedfont Sports v Wealdstone (7.30)
Blyth Spartans v Newcastle Benfield
Bracknell Town v Hungerford Town
Campion v Bradford PA
Enfield Borough v Ilford
Euxton Villa v Chorley (7pm)
Falcons v Stonehouse Town
Guildford City v Woodley Utd
Lowestoft Town v Waveney (7.30)
Newton Abbot Spurs v Torquay Utd (7.30)

July 5th
Chelmsley Town v Bromsgrove Sporting
Hampton & Richmond Borough v Partick Thistle (7.15)
Hitchin Town v Luton Town
Retford Utd v Worksop Town
Shirebrook Town v Staveley MW (@ Kirton Brickworks)

July 6th
AFC Bilbrook v Darlaston Town (1874)
Arlesey Town v Hemel Hempstead Town
Blidworth MW v Heanor Town
Bristol Manor Farm v Weston-super-Mare (7.30)
Dunston UTS v Gateshead
Hengrove Athletic v Stockwood Green (7pm)
Whitkirk Wanderers v Glasshoughton Welfare (7:30)

July 7th
Aldershot Town v Brentford (7.30)
Ashington v Esh winning (7.30)
Barnton v Lostock Gralam (7.30)
Brimscombe & Thrupp v Mangotsfield Utd
Fairford Town v Shortwood Utd (7.30)
Fawley AFC v AFC Totton
Newport Pagnell Town v MK Dons (7.30)
Ollerton Town v Harworth Colliery (7.30)
Team Solent v Basingstoke Town
West Bridgford v Notts Co XI (7.30)
Winchester City v Gosport Borough

July 8
AFC Aldermaston v Thatcham Town (@ Everest College, Basingstoke – 12.30)
Amesbury Town v Devizes Town
Andover Town v Highworth Town
Armthorpe Welfare v Goole AFC
Ascot Utd vs Camberley Town (@ Bisham Abbey 3G – 1pm)
Aylesbury FC v MK Dons
Basildon Utd v Heybridge Swifts
Bedfont Sports v Welling Utd
Bloxwich Town v Darlaston Town (1874)
Brandon Utd v Sunderland FOL Academy (2.30)
Brighouse Town v FC Halifax Town
Broadbridge Heath v Chipstead (@Broadfield)
Chadderton v Maine Road (@ Wright Robinson College – 2pm)
Chorley v Bolton Wanderers
Comos FC (Bristol) v Shepton Mallet
Congleton Town v Port Vale
Dalbeattie Star v Bedlington Terriers (2pm)
Dartford v Millwall (1pm)
Deal Town v Margate (1pm)
Earls Colne v Wivenhoe Town
East Grinstead Town v Crawley Town
Eastleigh v AFC Wimbledon
Edgware Town v Barnet XI (3.30)
Eversley & California v Guildford City
Evesham Utd v Gloucester City (2pm)
Fleet Spurs v Woodley Utd
Folkestone Invicta v Hythe Town
Fordingbridge Turks v Totton & Eling
Frimley Green v Knaphill (at Frimley Lodge 3G)
Galmpton Utd v Bideford
Hamworthy Utd v Bridport
Harefield Utd v Egham Town (@ Brunel University)
Haughmond FC v AFC Telford Utd
Haverhill Borough v Cambridge City
Hayes & Yeading Utd v Hemel Hempstead Town
Haywards Heath v Burgess Hill Town
Heath Hayes v Hednesford Town
Histon v Wisbech Yown
Immingham Town v Barton Town Old Boys
Little Oakley v Brightlingsea Regent
London Bari v Erith & Belvdere
Long Buckby v Studley (2pm)
Longlevens v Cribbs FC
Lowestoft Town v Norwich City
Lydney Town v Cinderford Town
Marske Utd v Blyth Town
May & Baker v Ilford
Melksham Town v Bristol Rovers XI
Melton Town v Clifton All Whites
Newport Pagnell Town v Harry`s Rainbow FC
Northallerton Town v Knaresborough Town
North Ferriby Utd v Scunthorpe Utd
North Greenford Utd v Uxbridge
Oldland Abbotonians v Shaftesbury Town
Old Southendians v Great Wakering Rovers
Oxford City v Oxford Utd
Parkgate v Rotherham Utd XI (2pm)
Redbridge v Tilbury
Roman Glass St George v Bristol Manor Farm
Rusthall v Bexhill Utd
St Albans City v Peterborough United
Seaford Town v Crawley Down Gatwick (2pm)
Selby Town v Pickering Town
Selston v Leicester Nirvana (@ Underwood Villa)
Shirebrook Town v St Andrews (@ Shirebrook Academy)
Skelmersdale Utd v Curzon Ashton
Smithswood Firs v Paget Rangers
Somerton v Bridgwater Town
Southend Manor v Thurrock
Stafford Town v Shepshed Dynamo
Stocksbridge Park Steels v Sheffield Utd XI
Stoke Gabriel v Torquay Utd
Sutton Utd v Coventry City
Tadley Calleva v Badshot Lea
Three Bridges v Redhill (@ Coulsdon College)
Tytherington Rocks v Hengrove Athletic
West Auckland Town v Blyth Spartans
West Essex v Sporting Hackney
Westfield v East Preston
Whitchurch Alport v Altrincham
Wingate & Finchley v Welwyn Garden City (@ Barnet Lane Training Centre)
Wren Rovers v St Helens Town
Yate Town v Bristol Rovers XI

July 9th
Brimsdown Rovers v FC Romania
Bristol Manor Farm v Bristol City XI (4pm)
Folkestone Invicta v Hythe Town (2pm)

10th July
Barwell v Nuneaton Town
Eccleshill Utd v Shaw Lane AFC (7.30)
Edgware Town v Southall (7.30)
Newton Aycliffe v Darlington RA (7.30)
Runcorn Town v Chester FC (7.30)
Worksop Town v Sheffield Wednesday U23 (7pm)

July 11th
AFC Aldermaston vs Binfield Dev (7pm)
AFC Totton v Aldershot Town (7.30)
AFC Wulfrunians v Hereford FC
Abergavenny Town v Merthyr Town (7.30)
Altrincham v Stockport County
Armthorpe Welfare v Doncaster Rovers (7.30)
Barnton v Warrington Town (7.30)
Barton Town OB v Goole AFC
Basildon United v Tilbury (@ Post Office Ground, Basildon – 7pm)
Basingstoke Town v Eastleigh
Beckenham Town v Dulwich Hamlet
Bedfont Sports v Staines Town (7.30)
Bishops Cleeve v Forest Green Rovers
Bottesford Town v Cleethorpes Town
Brightlingsea Regent v Chelmsford City
Chigwell Rovers v Ilford
Cinderford Town v Cheltenham Town XI
Clitheroe v Chorley
Colliers Wood United v Kensington Borough
Consett v Esh Winning (7.30)
Croydon v East Grinstead Town
East Preston v Wick (7.30)
Eastbourne Borough v Tunbridge Wells
Eccleshall v Nantwich Town
Evesham Utd v Tamworth
Farleigh Rovers v Redhill
Faversham Town v Gillingham (7.30)
Flint Town United v Chester FC (7.30)
Folkestone Invicta v Millwall (7.30)
Folland Sports v Andover Town
Gainsborough Trinity v FC Halifax Town
Gornal Ath v Worcester City
Great Wakering Rovers v Canvey Island
Guisborough Town v Guisborough Utd (7-30)
Guiseley AFC v Barnsley
Haverhill Rovers v Takeley
Hayes & Yeading Utd v Welwyn Garden City
Hemsworth MW v Barnsley u23
Histon v Biggleswade Town
Hucknall Town v AFC Mansfield
Kings Langley v Hemel Hempstead Town
Lincoln Utd v Boston Utd
Longlevens v Cirencester Town (7.30)
Lower Breck v Litherland REMYCA (8pm)
Lyne FC v Chertsey Town (7pm)
Maldon & Tiptree v Stanway Rovers (@Florence Park – 7pm)
Nailsea & Tickenham v Bridgwater Town
Needham Market v Colchester Utd
Nuneaton Town v Peterborough Utd (7.30)
Oxford City v Cheltenham Town
Paget Rangers v Bromsgrove Sporting (7.30)
Penn & Tylers Green v Windsor FC
Penrith v Carlisle Utd (7pm)
Poole Town v Portsmouth XI (7.30)
Phoenix Sports v Welling Utd
Rainworth MW v Sherwood Colliery (7pm)
Retford Utd v Ossett Alb
Rossington Main v Gainsborough Trinity (7.30)
Slough Town v Wealdstone
St Albans City v Billericay Town
St Francis Rangers v Crawley Down Gatwick (6.30)
Shepshed Dynamo v Gresley FC~
Shildon v Blyth Spartans
Shirebrook Town v Selston (@ Shirebrook Academy)
Shrivenham Town v Highworth Town
Southend Manor v Heybridge Swifts
Stamford AFC v Grimsby Town (Lincs Senior Cup – 7pm)
Stockton Town v Spennymoor Town (7.30)
Stokesley SC v Northallerton Town
Stonehouse Town v Shortwood Utd (7pm)
Street v Bristol Manor Farm
Swindon Supermarine v Gloucester City
Tiverton Town v Plymouth Argyle (Tom Gardner Testimonial – 7.30)
Tonbridge Angels v Ebbsfleet Utd
Tuffley Rovers v Hardwicke
VCD Athletic v Maidstone Utd
Weston-super-Mare v Bristol Rovers
Winchester City v Hungerford Town
Wingate & Finchley v Potters Bar Town (@ Barnet Lane Training Centre)
Worcester City v Leamington (@ Gornal Ath)
York City v Scunthorpe Utd (7pm)

July 12th
AFC Telford Utd v Aston Villa
Campion v Ossett Alb
Coxhoe Ath v Brandon Utd (7pm)
Grimsby Borough v Immingham Town (7pm)
Holland & Blair v Romford
Ilkley Town v Glasshoughton Welfare (7.30)
Oldland Abbotonians v Bishops Cleeve
Parkgate v Harrogate Town
Pickering Town v Knaresborough Town (7.30
Royston Town v Cambridge Utd
Sutton Utd v Portsmouth
Tipton Town v Alvechurch
Torquay Utd v Bristol City (7.30)
Winterton Rangers v Spalding Utd (7.30)
Woodley Utd vs Woodcote Stoke/Row
Worsbrough Bridge Ath v Athersley Recreation (Charity Match for The Mark Gorry Foundation)
York City v Scunthorpe Utd (7pm)

July 13th
Abbey Hulton Utd v Leek Town
AEK Boco v Hallen (7pm)
Barton Town Old Boys v North Ferriby Utd (7.30)
Burgess Hill Town v Eastbourne Borough (7.30)
Canterbury City v Lydd Town (@ Deal Town)
Cheltenham Saracens v FC Barometrics (7pm)
Chertsey Town v Maidenhead Utd
Clapton v FC Hamlets (7.30)
Dunkirk v West Bridgford (7.30)
Hengrove Athletic v Little Stoke (7pm)
Huntington Rovers v Garforth Town
Hyde Utd v Chester FC
Loughborough University v Leicester Nirvana (7pm)
Marske Utd v Guisborough Town (7.30)
Pewsey Vale v Amesbury Town
Sea Mills Park AFC v Patchway Town
Stamford Lions v Peterborough Northern Star
Stratford Town v Stafford Rangers
Taplow Utd v Holyport (6.45)
Teversal v Heanor Town

July 14th
Bath City v Exeter City (7.30)
Bishops Cleeve v Cheltenham Town (7.30)
Clipstone v Shirebrook Town (7.30)
Colliers Wood United v FC Deportivo Galicia (7.30)
Hebburn Town v Boldon CA
Hemsworth MW v Ossett Alb
Long Melford v Brightlingsea Regent
Marske Utd v Guisborough Town (7.30)
Nuneaton Town v Aston Villa XI (7.30)
Ollerton Town v Rainworth MW (7.30)
Shortwood Utd v Forest Green Rovers (7.30)
Taff’s Well v Cardiff City (7pm)
Team Solent v Totton & Eling
Tiverton Town v Torquay Utd (7.15)

July 15th
AFC Aldermaston v Ascot Utd (@ Everest College, Basingstoke – 12.30)
AFC Rushden & Diamonds v Barwell (@ Hayden Road)
AFC Stoneham v Clanfield 85
AFC Telford Utd v Wolverhampton Wanderers u23
Abbey Hey v Trafford
Abbey Rangers v Tunbridge Wells
Albion Rovers v Whiteheads
Alfreton Town v FC Halifax Town
Almondsbury UWE v Woodley Utd
Alresford Town v Thatcham Town
Alsager Town v Winsford Utd
Alton Town v Camberley Town (1pm)
Amesbury Town v Sherborne Town
Andover Town v Oxford City Nomads (@ Sparsholt College Winchester)
Armthorpe Welfare v Stocksbridge Park Steels
Atherton Town v Droylsden
Aylesbury FC v Winslow Utd
Aylestone Park v Leicester Road
Bala Town v Caernarfon Town
Bamber Bridge v Chorley
Banbury Utd v Oxford City
Barnstaple Town v Bridgwater Town
Basford Utd v Notts County
Basingstoke Town v Crystal Palace U/23
Bearsted v Holmesdale
Beckenham Town v Bromley
Bedfont Sports v Egham Town
Bedford Town v Dagenham & Redbridge
Berkhamsted v Chesham Utd
Bexhill Utd v Eastbourne Town (@ Shinewater Lane – 2pm)
Billingham Town v Whitby Town
Birtley Town v Ryton & Crawcrook Alb
Bishop Auckland v Middlesbrough u23
Bishop`s Stortford v West Ham Utd XI
Blackfield & Langley v AFC Totton
Blyth Spartans v Carlisle Utd
Blyth Town v Newcastle Benfield
Boston Utd v Barrow AFC
Brackley Town Saints v Thame Utd
Braintree Town v Southend Utd
Brandon Utd v Killingworth Town (2.30)
Bridlington Town v North Shields
Bridon Ropes v Hollands & Blair
Brimpton v Berks County
Brimscombe & Thrupp v Forest Green Rovers
Brimsdown Rovers v Biggleswade FC
Bristol Manor Farm v Plymouth Parkway
Brixham v Elburton Villa (2pm)
Broadbridge Heath v Tonbridge Angels (@Broadfield)
Broaddwell Amateurs v Frome Town Sports
Burscough v Litherland REMYCA
Buxton FC v Port Vale (1.30)
Cambrian & Clydach Vale v Merthyr Town (1.30)
Cammell Laird v Tranmere Rovers
Canvey Island v Chelmsford City
Cefn Druids FC v Widnes FC
Chester-le-Street v Markse Utd
Cinderford Town v Cardiff Met University
Clanfield v Bosham
Cleethorpes Town v Handsworth Parramore
Clevedon Town v Nailsea Utd (3G)
Colden Common v Whitchurch Utd
Colne FC v Fleetwood Town
Colwyn Bay v Curzon Ashton
Conwy Borough v Atherton Collieries
Corinthian v South Park
Coventry Sphinx v Long Buckby (2pm)
Coxhoe Ath v Durham City (2pm)
Crawley Down Gatwick v Lewes (@ Ardingley – 1pm)
Crewe FC v Leek CSOB (2pm)
Cwmbran Celtic v Wantage Town (2.30)
Deal Town v K Sports
Devizes Town v Andover New Street (2pm)
Dover Ath v Gillingham
Dunston UTS v Whickham (British Heart Foundation Charity Match)
East Cowes Vics v Fordingbridge Turks
East Grinstead Town v Woking XI
East Preston v Horndean
Eastbourne Town v Bexhill Utd
Eastleigh v Portsmouth
Eaton Socon v Wisbech St Mary
Eastwood CFC v Heanor Town
Ebbsfleet United v Tottenham Hotspur (Paul McCarthy Memorial)
Eccleshill Utd v Curzon Ashton
Ely City v Wisbech Town
Enfield FC v Oxhey Jets
Eversley & California v Tooting Bec (2pm)
Eynesbury Rovers v Welwyn Garden City
Fisher FC v Cray Wanderers
Flackwell Heath v Didcot Town (@ Bisham Abbey – 1pm)
Fleet Spurs v Godalming Town
Frimley Green v Egham Town (@ Bisham Abbey)
Frome Town v Chippenham Town
Gainsborough Trinity v Lincoln City (Lincs County Cup)
Gala Wilton v Nailsea Utd
Galmpton United v Cadbury Heath
Glebe FC v Erith & Belvedere
Glossop NE v Shaw Lane AFC
Gillingham Town v Wincanton Town
Gloucester City v Bristol Rovers XI (@ Slimbridge)
Grantham Town v Spalding Utd (Lincs County Cup Q/F)
Great Wakering Rovers v Bowers & Pitsea
Greenwich Borough v Charlton Ath (7.30)
Guisborough Town v Garforth Town
Hampton & Richmond Borough v Aldershot Town
Hamworthy Utd v Poole Town
Hanworth Villa v Chalfont St Peter
Harborough Town v Nuneaton Town
Harefield Utd v Northwood (@ Brunel University)
Haringey Borough v Wingate & Finchley
Harlow Town v Dagenham & Redbridge XI
Harrowby Utd v Ruston Sports
Hartlepool FC v Guisborough Town
Havant & Waterlooville v Farnborough
Heath Hayes FC v Chasetown
Heaton Stannington v Redcar Ath
Hereford Lads Club v Alvechurch
Histon v Royston Town
Holyport FC v Chalvey Sports (@ Cantley Park Wokingham)
Horsham v Burgess Hill Town (@ Lancing)
Hucknall Town v Royal Lancers XI
Huddersfield YM v Worsbrough Bridge Ath
Hullbridge Sports v AFC Hornchurch
Hythe Town v Tilbury
Ipswich Wanderers v Leiston
Kensington Borough v Harrow Borough (@Bedfont)
Kent Football United v Margate
Kidsgrove Ath v Altrincham
Kings Hill v Ashford Utd
Kings Langley v AFC Dunstable
Knaresborough Town v Thackley
Knutsford v 1874 Northwich FC
Larkhall Athletic v Roman Glass St George
Laverstock & Ford v Petersfield Town
Leverstock Green v Potters Bar Town (1pm)
Leek Town v Stoke City U/23
Lewes v Dulwich Hamlet
Littletown v Glasshoughton Welfare
Liversedge v Immingham Town
Lowestoft Town v Kirkley & Pakefield
Lutterworth Athletic v Rothwell Corinthians
Lydney Town v North Leigh
Lyne FC v Walton & Hersham (2pm)
Macclesfield Town v Derby County
Maidstone Utd v Crystal Palace
Maldon & Tiptree v East Thurrock Utd
Malmesbury Vics v Cirencester Town
Market Drayton Town v Leek CSOB (2.30)
Melton Town v ON Chenecks
Merrow v Sheerwater
Met Police Bushey v Edgware Town
Mildenhall Town v St Neots Town (1pm)
Milton United v Badshot Lea
Molesey v Fleet Town
Moneyfields v Gosport Borough
Montpiller v Leicester Nirvana
Moreton Rangers v FC Stratford
Mossley AFC v Stockport Town
Nantwich Town v Whitchurch Alport
Netherton Utd v Deeping Rangers
Newquay v Mousehole (4pm)
Newton Aycliffe v Northallerton Town
Nuneaton Town v Leeds Utd XI
Odd Down v Wick
Oldland Abbotonians v Hallen
Oxford City v Banbury Utd
Paget Rangers v Chelmsley Town (Sutton Coldfield Charity Cup – 10.30)
Parkgate v Guiseley AFC
Peckham Town v Ilford
Pershore Town v Worcester City
Phoenix Sports v Dartford
Pinchbeck Utd v Peterborough Northern Star
Portishead Town v Hengrove Athletic
Punjab Utd v Lordswood
Redcar Town v Sunderland West End (2pm)
Redbridge v FC Broxbourne Borough
Redditch Utd v Bromsgrove Sporting
Rocester v Port Vale XI
Romulus v Hednesford Town (12pm)
Rossington Main v Lincoln City XI
Runcorn Linnets v Witton Alb
Runcorn Town v Warrington Town (2pm)
St Albans City v Billericay Town
St Helens Town v Congleton Town
Salford City v FC United of Manchester
Salisbury FC vs Bristol Rovers XI (1pm)
Saltash Utd v Bideford (1.30)
Sawbridgeworth Town v Hertford Town
Scarborough Athletic v Sheffield United XI (All Ticket – SOLD OUT)
Seaham Red Star v Spennymoor Town XI
Seaton Delaval v Whitley Bay (2.30)
Selby Town v Pontefract Collieries
Shepshed Dynamo v Hinckley AFC
Shepton Mallet v Michelmarsh & Timsbury
Shildon v Spennymoor Town
Sidlesham v Littlehampton Town
Sidmouth Town v Exwick Villa (2pm)
Silsden v Campion
Sittingbourne v Chatham Town (Hicham Akhazzan Testimonial)
Slough Town v Tooting & Mitcham Utd (1pm)
Solihull Moors v Walsall
South Liverpool v Porthmadog
Southport v Blackpool
South Shields v Gateshead
Sporting Hackney v Tower Hamlets
Stafford Rangers v Wrexham
Stamford v King`s Lynn Town
Staines Town v Maidenhead Utd
Stamford AFC v King`s Lynn Town
Steyning Town v Shoreham (2pm)
Stockbridge v Fareham Town
Stockport County v Preston NE
Stockport Town v Skelmersdale Utd
Stratford Town v Rushall Olympic
Street FC v Mangotsfield Utd
Sun Sports v PFC Victoria
Sutton Utd v Hemel Hempstead Town
Swindon Supermarine v Newport County
Tadcaster Alb v Doncaster Rovers
Tadley Calleva v Highmoor Ibis (@ Everest College, Basingstoke – 2pm)
Tamworth v Cefn Druids
Thamesmead Town v Tonbridge Angels (@ Dartford)
Thatcham Town v Alresford Town
Tytherington Rocks v Longlevens AFC
United Services Portsmouth v Ringmer
Uttoxeter Town v Eccleshall
VCD Athletic v Kingstonian
Wadham Lodge v Wivenhoe Town
Waltham Forest v Wembley
Ware v Holmer Green
Ware Sports v Stansted
Warstones Wanderers v Darlaston Town (1874)
Wealdstone v Watford U23
Welling Utd v Charlton Ath
Wellington v Hereford FC
West Didsbury & Chorlton v Heather St John`s
Weston-super-Mare v Plymouth Argyle
White Ensign v Aveley
Whitstable Town v Faversham Town
Whyteleafe v Merstham
Wick v AFC Varndeanians
Willington v Sunderland RCA
Winchester City v Hanwell Town
Windsor FC v Maidenhead Utd (12pm)
Witheridge v Cadbury Heath
Worksop Town v Swallownest
Yaxley v Aveley FC (3pm)
Yaxley v Cambridge City (7.45)

17th July
AFC Tavistock v Cardiff City (7.00)
Bala Town v Chester FC
Dulwich Hamlet v Crawley Town
Evesham Utd v Cheltenham Town
FC Clacton v Brightlingsea Regent
Heather St Johns v Nuneaton Town
Lincoln Utd to Grantham Town
Marske Utd v Billingham Town
Ollerton Town v Selston FC (7.30)
Sutton Common Rovers v Three Bridges

July 18th
AFC Aldermaston v Woodcote Stoke Row (6.30)
AFC Totton v Havant & Waterlooville
Altrincham v Chester FC
Alvechurch v Bromsgrove Sporting
Amesbury Town v Whitchurch Utd
Ashford Utd v Maidstone Utd
Baffins Milton Rovers v Moneyfields
Banbury Utd v Easington Sports (Ron Thomas Memorial Trophy)
Barnt Green Spartak v Paget Rangers
Barwell v Tamworth
Basingstoke Town v Woking
Bath City v Reading u23 (7.30)
Berkley Town v Hardwicke (6.30)
Bideford v Grimsby Town
Bishops Cleeve v Hereford FC
Blackfield & Langley v Eastleigh (7pm)
Boldmere St Michaels v Stratford Town
Bovingdon v Aylesbury Utd (6.30)
Brackley Town v Kettering Town
Bristol Manor Farm v Bridgwater Town
Burnham Ramblers v Leyton Orient
Chalfont St Peter v Windsor FC (@ Elton Town)
Cheadle Town v Congleton Town (7.30)
Cheltenham Saracens v Cheltenham Town XI
Chertsey Town v Aylesbury FC
Chessington & Hook v Guildford City
Chorley v Rochdale
Clifton All Whites v Heanor Town (7.30)
Coalville Town v Nuneaton Town
Coggeshall Town v Maldon & Tiptree
Colliers Wood United v Edgware Town
Dartford v Sutton Utd
East Preston v Shoreham
Ebbsfleet United v Cambridge United
Eccleshill Utd v Bradford City XI (7.30)
Enfield 1893 v Oxhey Jets
Erith & Belvedere v Bromley
Eynesbury Rovers v Bedford Town (7.30)
FC Halifax Town v Rochdale
FC Stratford v Cadbury Athletic
Faversham Town v Margate
Frimley Green v Hartley Wintney
Frome Town v Northampton Town (Special Effects Charity Match)
Great Wakering Rovers v Witham Town
Hamworthy Utd v Ringwood Town
Harborough Town v Aylestone Park (7.30)
Harefield Utd v Flackwell Heath (@ Bisham Abbey – 7pm)
Harwich & Parkeston v Southend Manor
Hebburn Town v Sunderland West End
Hemsworth MW v Sheffield FC
Hinton v Gala Wilton (7.30)
Histon v Yaxley
Hullbridge Sports v Grays Ath
Langford v Newport Pagnell Town
Leek Town v Nantwich Town
Long Buckby v Cogenhoe Utd (7.30)
Malmesbury Vics v Longlevens (7.30)
Malvern Town v Gloucester City
Melton Town v Shepshed Dynamo
Metropolitan Police v Eastbourne Borough
Mickleover Sports v Mansfield Town (7.30)
Needham Market v Colchester Utd u23
North Greenford Utd v Potters Bar Town
Northwood v Edgware Town (@ Merchant Taylors – 7pm)
Paulton Rovers v Melksham Town
Peterborough Northern Star v Swaffham Town
Phoenix Sports v Tilbury
Rainworth MW v Dronfield Town (7.30)
Romford v Ilford
Rossington Main v Goole AFC
Rothwell Corinthians v Blaby & Whestone Athletic
Runcorn Linnets v Marine AFC (7.30)
Saffron Walden Town v Welwyn Garden City
Scarborough Ath v Bridlington Town (Dave Holland Memorial Trophy)
Sheppey Utd v Hythe Town
Shepton Mallet v New College Swindon (7.30)
Shildon v Middlesbrough u23s
Shortwood Utd v Highworth Town (7.30)
Sporting Wolves v AFC Telford Utd
Staines Town v Aldershot Town (7.30)
Stamford AFC v Boston Utd
Stocksbridge Park Steels v Mansfield Town XI (7.30)
Stonehouse Town v Slimbridge
Swindon Supermarine v Hungerford Town (7.30)
Takeley v Hertford Town
Taunton Town v Bristol Rovers
Thackley v Silsden
Thatcham Town v Uxbridge
Thornaby v Guisborough Town (Peter Morris Memorial – 7.30)
Thornbury Town v Yate Town (6.30)
Tonbridge Angels v Concord Rangers
Torquay Utd v Plymouth Argyle (7.30)
Tring Athletic v AFC Dunstable
Tunbridge Wells v East Grinstead Town
Walsall Wood v Stafford Rangers
Wellingborough Town v Corby Town
Weston-super-Mare v Forest Green Rovers
Whyteleafe v Merstham (7.30)
Winchester City v Sholing
Wingate & Finchley v Boreham Wood
Worksop Town v Sheffield Utd U23 (7pm)
York City v Blackburn Rovers (7.30)

July 19th
AFC Rushden & Diamonds v Northampton Town (@ Hayden Road)
Aldershot Town v Chelsea Development Squad (7pm)
Athersley Recreation v Parkgate (7.30)
Bodmin Town v Cardiff City (7pm)
Bognor Regis Town v Portsmouth
Brantham Athletic v Brightlingsea Regent
Campion v Liversedge
Dulwich Hamlet v Crystal Palace
Evesham Utd v Worcester City (Worcestershire Senior Cup S/F)
Farnham Town v Woodley Utd
Farsley Celtic v Harrogate Town
Handsworth Parramore v Clay Cross Town
Herne Bay v Folkestone Invicta
Killingworth v Newcastle Benfield
Knaphill v Badshot Lea
Knaresborough Town v Harrogate Town
Lowestoft Town v Southend Utd XI
Merthyr Town v Newport Co (7.30)
Northallerton Town v Darlington 1883 XI
Oldland Abbotonians v Frome Town Sports (7.30)
Ollerton Town v Staveley MW (7.30)
Penistone Church v Worsbrough Bridge Ath
Roman Glass St George v Little Stoke
Rutherford v Esh Winning (6.30)
Salford City v Manchester Utd XI (7.30)
Selby Town v Armthorpe Welfare
Stafford Rangers v Walsall
Stockton Town v Darlington RA (7.30)
Wadham Lodge v Brentwood Town
Whitley Bay v Royal Marines (7pm)

July 20th
AFC Hornchurch v Kingstonian
Anstey Nomads v Leicester Nirvana (@ Thurnby Rangers – 7.30)
Bath City v Cheltenham Town (7.30)
Bracknell Town v Harrow Borough
Burgess Hill Town v Whitehawk (7.30)
Cheltenham Saracens v Patchway Town
Cinderford Town v Brimscombe & Thrupp
Cray Valley PM v Dulwich Hamlet
Earls Colne v Southend Manor
Ford Newbury Park Catholic Utd v Romford (7.30)
Glasshoughton Welfare v Ossett Alb
Great Wakering Rovers v Tilbury
Hallen v Bristol Manor Farm
Harpenden Town v St Albans City
Heanor Town v Mansfield Town (7.30)
Holyport vs Bracknell Town
Kettering Town v Solihull Moors
Larkhall Ath v Hungerford Town
Longwell Green v Yate Town (7.30)
Lutterworth Athletic v Ashby Ivanhoe
Nailsea & Tickenham v Clevedon Town
Rossington Main v Ossett Town
St Helens Town v Bootle
Stamford AFC v Mansfield Town (7.30)
Taunton Town v Bristol City XI
Thornaby v Marske Utd
Wellingborough Town v Stotfold
Witton Albion v Chester FC (7.30)
Yorkshire Amateur v Guiseley AFC

July 21st
Basford Utd v Shildon (7.30)
Brightlingsea Regent v AFC Sudbury
Eaton Socon v Eynesbury Rovers
Highworth Town v Andover New Street
Hythe & Dibden v Brockenhurst
Newmarket Town v Cambridge City
Poole Town v Dorchester Town (7.30)
West Allotment Celtic v Whitley Bay (7.30)

July 22nd
AFC Hayes v Uxbridge
AFC Rushden & Diamonds v St Ives Town (@ Hayden Road)
AFC Telford Utd v Hereford FC
Aldershot Town v Wycombe Wanderers
Amesbury Town v Wallingford Town
Andover Town v Basingstoke Town
Arras (France) v Maidstone Utd
Ashby Ivanhoe v Leicester Nirvana
Barnet v Hemel Hempstead Town (11am)
Barton Rovers v Welwyn Garden City
Barton Town Old Boys v Cleethorpes Town
Bashley FC v Winchester City
Basildon Utd v Sporting Hackney
Bedfont Sports v Aylesbury FC
Bedworth Utd v Stratford Town
Bideford AFC v Cardiff City XI
Blackstones v Eynesbury Rovers (2pm)
Boreham Wood v Luton Town
Boston Town v Spalding Utd
Bournemouth Electric v Hedge End Rangers
Bracknell Town v Basingstoke Town
Braybrooke vs Berks County
Bridlington Town v Brighouse Town
Brimscombe & Thrupp v Bradford Town
Brimsdown Rovers v Stansted
Broadwell Amateurs v Abertillery Bluebirds (2pm)
Bromsgrove Sporting v Leamington
Burnham Ramblers v Heybridge Swifts
Caldicot Town v Roman Glass St George
Camberley Town vs Binfield
Cefn Druids v Congleton Town (2.30)
Chalfont St Peter v Edgware Town
Chatham Town v Erith & Belvedere
Chester FC v Walsall
Chorley v Fleetwood Town XI
Clevedon Town v Bath City
Colden Common v Totton & Eling
Coleshill Town v Harborough Town
Corinthian v Broadbridge Heath
Crawley Down Gatwick v Tunbridge Wells
Darlaston Town (1874) v Coton Green
Dartford v Cambridge Utd
Dinnington Town v Worsbrough Bridge Ath
Durham City v Newcastle Benfield (2pm)
East Grinstead Town v Merstham
East Preston v Southall
Eastleigh v Newport County
Eccleshill Utd v Farsley Celtic
Enfield FC v Irchester Utd
Enfield Town v Skelmersdale Utd
Eversley & California v Godalming Town
FC Halifax Town v Carlisle Utd
Farleigh Rovers v Crystal Palace u21
Farsley Celtic v Bradford PA
Felixstowe & Walton v Ilford
Fleet Town FC v Winchester City
Foley Meir v Barnton
Frome Town v Yeovil Town
Gala Wilton v Kington AFC
Garforth Town v Knaresborough Town
Glastonbury Town v Oldland Abbotonians
Gloucester City v Newport County
Grantham Town v York City
Greenwich Borough v Leyton Orient
Gresley FC v Grantham Town
Guisborough Town v Whitby Town (Mickey Skinner Memorial)
Hailsham Town v Badshot Lea
Halesowen Town v Evesham Utd
Hall Road Rangers v Armthorpe Welfare
Hamworthy Utd v New Milton Town
Hardwicke v Stroud Harriers
Haringey Borough v Royston Town
Harpenden Town v Potters Bar Town
Harrowby Utd v Kettering Town XI
Hemsworth MW v Ossett Town (Steve Kelly Memorial Trophy)
Hednesford Town v Mansfield Town XI
Holbrook Sports v Heanor Town
Kettering Town v Northampton Town Maunsell Cup Final
Kintbury Rangers v AFC Aldermaston
Liversedge v Newton Aycliffe
Longlevens AFC v North Leigh
Loughborough Dynamo v Shepshed Dynamo
Lutterworth Athletic v Oadby Town
Lydney Town v Monmouth Town
Mildenhall Town v Cambridge Utd
Moreton Rangers FC v FC Barometrics
Nantwich Town v Wrexham
Newport Pagnell Town v Biggleswade Town (2pm)
Northallerton Town v Marske Utd
Nuneaton Town v Leicester City XI (1pm)
Oxford City v Sheffield Utd XI
Paget Rangers v Alvechurch
Parkgate v Teversal
Percy Main v North Shields
Peterborough North Star v Frimley Green
Phoenix Sports v Tonbridge Angels
Prestayn Town v Litherland REMYCA
Radcliffe Borough v Blackpool
Rainworth MW v Chesterfield
Redbridge v Newbury Forest
Rhyl v Altrincham
Risborough Rangers v Aylesbury Utd
Rossington Main v Sheffield Utd XI
Rothwell Corinthians v Brackley Town Saints
Royal Wootton Bassett Town v Swindon Supermarine
Rugby Borough v Long Buckby
Runcorn Linnets v Colne
Saffron Walden Town v Maldon & Tiptree
Saltash United v Bristol Manor Farm
Selby Town v Goole AFC
Selston v Shildon (@ Basford Utd)
Sheerwater vs Woodley Utd
Sheppey Utd v Faversham Town
Shepton Mallet v Welton Rovers
Sherburn White Rose v Campion
Shirebrook Town v Worksop Town
Shortwood United v Westfields
Sidmouth Town v Hengrove Athletic (2pm)
Sittingbourne v Tilbury
Slough Town v Metropolitan Police (1pm)
South Normanton Ath v Worsbrough Bridge Ath
South Shields v FC United of Manchester
Spellthorne Sports v Harrow Borough
Stafford Rangers v Port Vale
Staines Town v Hungerford Town
Stockton Town v Bedlington Terriers (12pm)
Stokesley SC v Darlington RA
Stonehouse v Yate Town
Stotfold v Histon
Stowmarket Town v Romford (2pm)
Street v AFC Mansfield (Toolstation Charity Cup @ Cribbs FC)
Takeley v Waltham Abbey
Thackley v Ossett Alb
Tuffley Rovers v Cinderford Town
VCD Athletic v AFC Hornchurch
Walton Casuals v Three Bridges (@ Walton Excel 3G)
Warstones v Gornal Ath
West Bergholt v Wivenhoe Town
Westfield v Bexhill Utd
Weston-super-Mare v Cheltenham Town
Weymouth v Torquay Utd
White Ensign v Southend Manor
Whyteleafe v Farnborough
Windsor FC v Holmer Green
Wingate & Finchley v Woking

July 23rd
Yarm & Eaglescliffe v Guisborough Town (2pm)

July 24th
Belper Town v Burton Alb (7.30)
Bridgnorth Town v Darlaston Town (1874)
Darlington RA v Marske Utd (7.30)
Edgware Town v Deportivo Galacia (7.30)
Eynesbury Rovers v Hitchin Town
Farleigh Rovers v Sutton Utd
Hemel Hempstead Town v Boreham Wood
Kimberley MW v Heanor Town
Loughborough University v Harborough Town (7.30)
North Ferriby Utd v FC Halifax Town
Nuneaton Griff v Nuneaton Town (7.30)

July 25th
AFC Sudbury v Cambridge City
Alford FC v Three Bridges
Almondsbury UWE v Hengrove Athletic (7.30)
Altrincham v Wrexham
Alvechurch v Stratford Town
Ashford United v Folkestone Invicta
Aylesbury FC v Staines Town
Bardon Hill v West Bridgford (7.30)
Barkingside v Barking (7.15)
Bedlington Terriers v Newcastle Benfield (7.30)
Bishops Cleeve v Westfields
Blackfield & Langley FC v Winchester City
Blyth Spartans v Morpeth Town
Brackley Town v AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Brentwood Town v Brightlingsea Regent
Bridlington Ton v Selby Town
Brimscombe & Thrupp v Chipping Sodbury
Buckingham Town v Newport Pagnell Town
Burnham Ramblers v Braintree Town XI
Canvey Island v Concord Rangers
Chorley v Blackpool
Cindeford Town v Weston-super-Mare
Corsham Town v Melksham Town (7.30)
Dartford v Bromley
Dulwich Hamlet v Leyton Orient
Dunston UTS v Spennymoor Town (7.30)
East Preston v AFC Varndeanians (7.30)
Erith & Belvedere v Cray Wanderers
Eynesbury Rovers v Mildenhall Town
FC Stratford v Paget Rangers
Fordingbridge Turks v Alresford Town (7.30)
Frickley Athletic v Goole AFC
Gainsborough Trinity v Mansfield Town (7.30)
Glasshoughton Welfare v Pontefract Collieries
Graham Street Prims v Leicester Nirvana
Grantham Town v Mansfield Town
Great Wakering Rovers v Dagenham & Redbridge XI
Hailsham Town v Rusthall (7.30)
Hamworthy Utd v Christchurch
Handsworth Parramore v Guiseley AFC
Harefield Utd v Chalfont Wasps (@ Brunel University – 7pm)
Harrogate Town u21 v Ossett Alb
Hayes & Yeading Utd v Harrow Borough
Hednesford Town v Tamworth (7.30)
Hemsworth MW v Stocksbridge Park Steels
Herne Bay v Canterbury City
Hertford Town v Wingate & Finchley
Heybridge Swifts v Billericay Town
Hinckley AFC to Nuneaton Town
Histon v St Neots Town
Holbeach Utd v Stamford AFC
Hollington v Bexhill Utd
Horndean United v Havant & Waterlooville
Hyde Utd v AFC Mansfield
Hythe Town v Crowborough Athletic
Kettering Town v Barwell
Lancaster City v Barrow AFC
Lordswood v East Grinstead Town
Lydney Town v Yate Town (7pm)
Market Drayton Town v Stafford Rangers
Melton Town v Mansfield Town XI (@Brooksby Sports Village)
Merstham v AFC Wimbledon
Mickleover Sports v Coventry City (7.30)
Middlewich Town v Runcorn Linnets (7.15)
Mildenhall Town v Needham Market
Nantwich Town v Rhyl
Newark Flowserve v Ollerton Town (6.45)
North Leigh v Cheltenham Town XI
Northwood v Metropolitan Police
Oxford City v Armed Forces XI
Pagham v Baffins Milton Rovers
Penybont v Merthyr Town
Peterborough Northern Star v ICA
Peterborough Sports v Royston Town
Phoenix Sports v Romford
Plymouth Parkway v Torquay Utd
Poole Town v Exeter City u21
Potters Bar Town v Chesham Utd
Prescot Cables v Marine AFC
Rainworth MW v Spalding Utd (7pm)
Redbridge v Canning Town
Sandhurst Town v Binfield
Slimbridge v Gloucester City
South Park v East Thurrock Utd
Steyning Town v Crawley Down Gatwick (7.30)
Sun Sports v Watford Under 18’s (7.30)
Sutton Coldfield Town v Worcester City
Takeley v St Margaretsbury
Taunton Town v Weymouth
Thackley v Colne
Tilbury v Grays Ath (Stan Veness Cup)
Tranmere Rovers v Fleetwood Town (7.30)
Uxbridge v Slough Town
VCD Athletic v Tooting & Mitcham Utd
Wells City v Bristol Manor Farm
Whitley Bay v Hartlepool Utd
Wincanton Town v Shepton Mallet (7.30)
Windsor FC v Virginia Water
Witton Albion v Burnley u23s (7.30)
Wivenhoe Town v Stansted
Wycombe Wanderers v AFC Wimbledon

July 26th
Armthorpe Welfare v Bottesford Town
Aylesbury Utd v Tring Ath
Bath City v Bristol Rovers
Billingham Synthonia v Northallerton Town
Bradford Town v Shortwood United
Colliers Wood Utd v Woodley Utd
Darlington RA v Sunderland RCA (7.30)
Eccleshill Utd v Brighouse Town (7.30)
Great Wakering Rovers v Dagenham & Redbridge XI
Guisborough Town v Stokesley SC (7.30)
Hemel Hempstead Town v Cambridge Utd
Ilford v Welwyn Garden City
Jarrow Roofing v Markse Utd (7.30)
Kidderminster Harriers v Birmingham City
Liversedge v CGB Humbertherm
Oldland Abbotonians v New College Swindon (7.30)
Stockton Town v Hebburn Town
Wellingborough Town v Northampton Town
Worsbrough Bridge Ath v Ossett Town

July 27th
Amesbury Town v Abingdon Utd
Bemerton Heath Harlequins v AFC Totton
Binfield v Hungerford Town
Boreham Wood v Arsenal
Brentwood Town v West Essex FC
Chasetown v Walsall
Cheltenham Saracens v Stroud Harriers
Coalville Town v Kettering Town
Colliers Wood United v Westside (7.30)
Colne v Chorley
Dunston UTS v Maltby Main
Harrow Borough v Wealdstone
Heanor Town v Ilkeston FC (7.30)
Leicester Road v Barwell (7.30)
Lutterworth Athletic v Rugby Town
Metropolitan Police v Hampton & Richmond Borough
Poppleton v Selby Town (6.30)
St Helens Town v Maine Road
Salisbury FC vs Weston-super-Mare
Winchcombe Town v FC Barometrics (6.30)

July 28th
Aldershot Town v AFC Wimbledon (7.30)
Barton TGown OB v Tadcaster Alb
Bristol Manor Farm v Tavistock AFC (8pm)
Consett v Durham City
Eastleigh v Sheffield Utd
Gedling MW v Basford Utd (7.30)
Greenwich Borough v Millwall XI
Hebburn Town v Ryhope CW
Phoenix Sports v Cray Valley PM
Sharpness v Gala Wilton (6.45)
Thornaby v Stockton Town
Three Bridges v Ramsgate
Torquay Utd v Truro City (7.30)
Tranmere Rovers v Bury (7.30)
West Bridgford v Basford Utd (7.30)
Whickham v Newcastle Benfield
Willand Rovers v Taunton Town

July 29th
AFC Aldermaston v Alresford Town
Abbey Rangers v Badshot Lea
Alnwick Town v Jarrow Roofing
Altrincham v Bradford PA
Alvechurch v Stourbridge
Amersham Town v Windsor FC
Amesbury Town v Weymouth
Andover Town v Hedge End Rangers
Appledore v Bridgwater Town
Ashton Ath v Prescot Cables
Baffins Milton Rovers v Bosham
Bardon Hill v Lutterworth Athletic
Bedfont Sports v Molesey
Bedlington Terriers v Grappenhall Sports
Berkhamsted v Aylesbury FC
Berks County vs Maidenhead Town
Blidworth Welfare v Shirebrook Town
Bournemouth Electric v Winchester City (2pm)
Bracknell Town v Uxbridge
Bridlington Town v Hull City XI (Tom Fleming Testimonial)
Brimsdown Rovers v Southend Manor
Broadwell Amateurs v Westfields
Buckingham Ath v Aylesbury Utd
Bury Town v Brightlingsea Regent
Caernarfon Town v AFC Telford Utd
Caldicot Town v Hallen
Cardiff Met University v Merthyr Town
Carlisle City v Whitley Bay
Carlton Town v Handsworth Parramore
Catholic Utd v Brentwood Town
Chessington & Hook v Ripley Village
Chester FC v Port Vale
Chipstead v Metropolitan Police
Chorley v Wrexham
Cinderford Town v Pontypridd
Colliers Wood United v Oxhey Jets
Concord Rangers v Billericay Town
Crawley Down Gatwick v Peacehaven & Telscombe (Brian Suckling Memporial Trophy – 2pm)
Darlaston Town (1874) v Smithswood FC
Dartford v Thamesmead Town
Dorking Wanderers v Havant & Waterlooville
Dronfield Town v Parkgate
Dulwich Hamlet v Brentford
East Preston v Fareham Town
Eastbourne Utd v East Grinstead Town
Eaton Socon v Bedford Town
Ebbsfleet United v AFC Wimbledon
Eccleshall v Barnton
Edgware Town v Potters Bar Town
Enfield FC v Aveley
Erith Town v Phoenix Sports (@VCD Ath)
Esh Winning v Killingworth Town
Eversley & California v Alton Town
Exmouth Town v Bristol Manor Farm
FC Halifax Town v Bradford City
Farleigh Rovers v Holmesdale
Farnborough v Hayes & Yeading Utd (1pm)
Farsley Celtic v Ossett Alb
Faversham Town v Canterbury City
Frimley Green v Camberley Town
Garforth Town v Tadcaster Alb
Glasshoughton Welfare v Coventry Utd
Gloucester City v Derby County
Grantham Town v Nottingham Forest
Grimsby Borough v FC United of Manchester
Guisborough Town v Darlington XI
Guiseley AFC v Darlington AFC
Hailsham Town v Folland Sports
Halesowen Town v Worcester City
Hanwell Town v Wingate & Finchley
Hardwicke v Croesyceiliog AFC
Harefield Utd v Bovingdon
Harrow Borough v Cardiff City XI (2pm)
Harworth Colliery Institute v Armthorpe Welfare
Hastings Utd v Burgess Hill Town
Haverhill Borough v Takeley
Heaton Stannington v Maltby Main
Hengrove Athletic v Keynsham Town
Hednesford Town v Boston Utd
Herne Bay v Heybridge Swifts
Histon v Cambridge City
Hitchin Town v Wealdstone
Hungerford Town v Marlow (12.30)
Hythe & Dibden v Lymington Town
Kidlington v North Leigh
Kings Hill FC v Folkestone Invicta
Kirby Muxloe v Kettering Town XI
Knaphill vs Binfield
Knaresborough Town v Harrogate RA
Long Buckby v Cadbury Ath (2pm)
Loughborough Dynamo v Dunkirk
Lydney Town v Wellington (Hereford)
Lyne FC v Westfield (Woking) (2pm)
Melksham Town v Chippenham Town
Merstham v Hampton & Richmond Borough (@ Dorking Wanderers – 5.30)
Morpeth Town v North Shields (Cleator Cup)
New Mills v Newcastle Town
Newport Civil Service v Whiteheads
Newport Pagnell Town v Thame Utd
Newton Aycliffe v Hemsworth MW (2pm)
Northallerton Town v Liversedge
Oldland Abbotonians v Frampton Utd
Oxford City v Brackley Town
Pen-y-Bont v Clevedon Town
Rainmorth MW v Lincoln Utd
Real Utd v West Bridgford
Roman Glass St George v Sea Mills
Romulus v Paget Rangers (Sutton Coldfield Charity Cup)
Rothwell Corinthians v Coalville Town
Royal Wootton Bassett v Shortwood United
Rushden & Higham Utd v AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Salisbury FC v Weston-super-Mare
Sandbach Utd v Nantwich Town
Scarborough Athletic v Leeds Utd (@ Scarborough Sports Village)
Shepshed Dynamo v Romulus
Shepton Mallet v Radstock Town
Sidley Utd v Bexhill Utd
Soham Town Rangers v Royston Town
South Normanton Athletic v Heanor Town
Southport v Accrington Stanley
Spalding Utd v Peterborough Northern Star
Stafford Rangers v Tamworth
Staines Town v Horsham (12:30)
Stamford AFC v Peterborough Utd
Stockbridge v Totton & Eling
Stocksbridge Park Steels v Sheffield Wednesday u23
Stourport Swifts v Evesham Utd
Stratford Town v Solihull Moors
Sutton Utd v Chelmsford City
Swindon Supermarine v Banbury Utd
Thackley v Campion
Thurrock v Romford
Tilbury v Hollands & Blair
Tonbridge Angels v Whyteleafe
Tunbridge Wells v Eastbourne Town
Ware v Erith & Belvedere
Welling Utd v VCD Athletic
Weymouth v Poole Town
Whitley Bay v Hartlepool Utd
Winchester City v Marlow
Wivenhoe Town v Bramford Utd
Worksop Town v Matlock Town
Yate Town v Bath City
York City v Notts County

July 31st
Bedlington Terriers v Whitley Bay (7.30)
Edgware Town v Boreham Wood (7.30)
Folkestone Invicta v Dagenham & Redbridge
Gloucester City v Hereford FC
Rugby Town v Nuneaton Town
Swindon Supermarine v Forest Green Rovers (7.30)

Share.

About Author

Former Swansea City and Kettering Town defender who has been managing the likes of Kettering Town u18s, Rothwell Town, Desborough Town and Wellingborough Town for 33 years as well as being technical director at AFC Rushden & Diamonds. Began in non-League journalism as editor of Team Talk magazine back in the early 1990s and then as editor of Non-League Daily, joining Pitchero to set up Pitchero Non-League in January 2011. Also works for the National League.

Comments are closed.