Pitchero ad

Latest Moves……

Google+ Pinterest LinkedIn Tumblr +

More movers around the non-League Pyramid….

Melvin Adesida Nuneaton T to Bedford T (Dual Reg)
Dapo Afolayan Loughborough University FC to Solihull Moors
Porya Ahmadi Rhyl to Stalybridge Celtic
Ibby Akianbi Whyteleafe to Whitehawk
Femi Akinwande Colchester to Maldon & Tiptree (Loan)
Chris Arthur Crawley T to Woking (Loan)
Chris Atkinson Salford C to Farsley Celtic (Loan)
Olalekan Ayanlaja-Daniel Whyteleafe to East Grinstead T
Morgan Bacon Carlisle Utd to Penrith (Work Exp)
Adam Baker Tadcaster Alb to Brighouse T
Ben Baker Kettering T to Rugby T (Loan)
Harrison Bayley Highmoor-Ibis to Binfield
Jon Beaumont Newcastle T to Leek T
Jack Blackford Hartlepool to Darlington 1883 (Loan)
Tommy Block Chichester C to Bognor Regis T
George Boland Bedford T to Kempston R
Ross Barrows FC Halifax T to Frickley Ath (Loan)
Liam Bartle Banyule Bulls SC (Australia) to Ossett Alb
Dave Bass Kennington FC to Lydd Town
Ty Belford Oxford C to Nuneaton T
Dan Bennett AFC Portchester to Fareham T
Rhys Bills Romulus to Hednesford T
Phil Bilson Mansfield T to Heather St John`s (Loan)
George Brinkman Tring Ath to Welwyn Garden C
Matthias Britton Liversedge to Thackley
Adriano Brown Meridian to Holmesdale
Danny Brunskill Billingham Synthonia to Thornaby
Connor Brunt Sheffield FC to Ossett Alb
Krystian Burzynski Kidsgrove Ath to Nantwich T
Adam Buxton Portsmouth to Tranmere R
Darren Campion AFC Telford Utd to Hednesford T (Loan)
James Caton Southport to Dover Ath
Jake Chadwick Alsager T to Sandbach Utd
Adam Chapman Gainsborough Trinity to Boston Utd
Regan Charles-Cook Charlton to Solihull Moors (Rest of Season Loan)
Chib Chilaka Harrogate T to Gainsborough Trinity (Loan)
Jack Clampin Wivenhoe T to Brantham Ath
Louis Clark Kaya FC (Philippines) to Worthing
Michael Clark Leyton Orient to East Thurrock Utd (Rest of Season Loan)
Ben Close Portsmouth to Eastleigh (Rest of Season Loan)
Lee Clowsley Wivenhoe T to FC Clacton
Chinua Cole Staines T to Eastleigh
Raul Correia Radcliffe B to Blackpool
Nico Cotton Southend Utd to Lowestoft T (Loan)
Matt Coupe Mangotsfield Utd to Cirencester T
Kristian Cozzolino Sholing to Romsey T
Reiss Crimmen Canterbury C to Kent Football Utd
Pitue Crouz FC Slovacko (Czech) to Liversedge
Alex Davies Skelmersdale Utd to Marine AFC
Phil Dean Hyde Utd to Colne
Joe Debayo Dulwich Hamlet to Carshalton Ath
Matty Dixon York C to North Ferriby Utd
Milo Downey Brightlingsea Regent to Wivenhoe T
Danny Draper Corby T to Stamford (Loan)
Nick Draper Worcester C to Mickleover Sports (Loan)
Tristan Dunkley Hednesford T to Halesowen T
Jack Dunn Liverpool to Tranmere R (Rest of Season Loan)
Oscar Durnin Bangor C to Nantwich T
Marvin Ekpiteta Concord R to East Thurrock Utd
Ryan Elliott Wantage T to Cirencester T
Curvin Ellis Coleshill T to Coventry Sphinx
Chris Emms West Auckland T to Crook T
Paul Ennis Curzon Ashton to Matlock T (Dual Reg)
Nathan Evans Team Northumbria to Thornaby
Dean Faithfull Fareham T to Hamble Club
Craig Feeney Winchester C to Poole T
Jordan Fesel Coventry Sphinx to Coventry Copsewood
Reece Fielding Doncaster to Frickley Ath (Loan)
James Flitcher Beckenham Town Phoenix Sports
Nathan Forbes Clipstone to Pontefract Collieries
Mark Ford Shaftesbury to Hamworthy Utd
Kyle Forster Aylesbury FC to Welwyn Garden C
Alfons Fosu-Mensah North Ferriby Utd to Hednesford T
Francino Francis Sutton Coldfield T to Leek T
Gary Fulker Alresford T to Romsey T
Jack Gardner Great Wakering R to Bowers & Pitsea
Tyler Garratt Doncaster to Eastleigh (Rest of Season Loan)
Adriel George Mansfield T to Mickleover Sports (Loan)
Luke Glasper Ashington to Alnwick T
Ryan Gondoh Kingstonian to Carshalton Ath
Harry Goodger Hungerford T to Thatcham T (Dual Reg)
Kyle Goodwin Stafford R to Stamford AFC
Sefton Gonzales Colne to Stalybridge Celtic
Joe Grant Crook T to Chester-le-Street
Joe Green Handworth Parramore to Hemsworth MW
Josh Green Sutton Coldfield T to Stourbridge
Reiss Greenidge Ebbsfleet Utd to Hemel Hempstead T (Loan)
Callum Grogan Shrewsbury to Skelmersdale Utd (Loan)
Ricky Gundry Sittingbourne to Chatham T
Joe Haines Bromsgrove Sporting to Lichfield C
Nick Hamann Hemel Hempstead T to Maidenhead Utd
Nathan Hands Bromsgrove Sporting to Littleton
James Harper Metropolitan Police to Hendon
Nick Haughton Fleetwood to Salford C (Rest of Season Loan)
Andy Haworth Barrow AFC to Macclesfield T
Jack Hedley Holland & Blair to Kent Sports
Jordan Hempenstall Lincoln Utd to Stamford FC
Bradley Hewitt Biggleswade T to Dunstable T
Elliot Hodgett-Young Sutton Coldfield T to Loughborough Dynamo
Liam Hodgson Easington Colliery to Seaham Red Star
Connor Hogan VCD Ath to Brentwood T
Tom Holland Swansea to AFC Fylde (Rest of Season Loan)
Callum Hope Washington to Easington Colliery
Greg Horlock Hamworthy Utd to Bemerton Heath Harlequins
Ashley Howes Moneyfields to Horndean
Gareth Hunter Athersley Recreation to Glasshoughton Welfare
Joe Iaciofano Northampton T to Corby T (Work Exp)
Andrew Iwediuno St Albans C to Kingstonian (Dual Reg)
Merrick James-Lewis Hendon to Thamesmead T
George Jeacock Oxford Utd to Didcot T
Connor Jennings Tranmere R to Macclesfield T (Loan)
Ethan Jones Shrewsbury to Stourbridge (Loan)
Matt Jones Binfield to Woodley Utd
Sam Jones Gateshead to Grimsby T (Undisclosed Fee)
Will Jones Colwyn Bay to Witton Alb
Loth Kalala Peacehaven & Telscombe to Great Wakering R
Nick Kalakoutis Wantage T to Aylesbury Utd
Ryan Kelly Hamworthy Utd Blackfield & Langley
Evans-Kelly Kouassi Billericay T to Kingstonian
Andy Keogh Mossley AFC to Trafford
Damase Kiwanda Mossley AFC to Northwich V
Billy Knott Gillingham to Lincoln C (Rest of Season Loan)
Evans Kouassi Bishop`s Stortford to Kingstonian
Bradley Large Tunbridge Wells to Corinthian
Richard Lavery Barwell to Coventry Sphinx
Danni Lay Washington to Sunderland Ryhope CW
Dante Leverock Harrisburg City Islanders (USA) to Ilkeston FC
Macauley Longstaff Billingham Synthonia to Gateshead
Darren Lough IA Akranes (Iceland) to South Shields
Sonnie Low Slimbridge to Shortwood Utd
Matthew Lund Doncaster to Wrexham (Loan)
Naseem Majeed Whyteleafe to Hayes & Yeading Utd
Matthew Males Godalming T to Chipstead
Mikael Mandron Forest Green R to Wigan (Undisclosed Fee)
Liam Marshall Corby T to Stamford AFC
Walid Matata Haringey B to Ware
Jamie Matthews Hednesford T to Glossop NE
Sam Matthews AFC Bournemouth to Eastleigh (Rest of Season Loan)
Jake McCarthy AFC Bournemouth to Maidstone Utd (Rest of Season Loan)
Rogan McGeorge St Neots T to Stamford AFC
Darren McQueen Maldon & Tiptree to Ebbsfleet Utd (Undisclosed Fee)
Jermaine Metz South Florida Surf to Radcliffe B
Mekhi McKenzie Brightlingsea Regent to AFC Sudbury
Gianfrnaco Mici Crawley Down Gatwick to FK Partizani (Albania)
Joel Mills Hanley T to Eccleshall
Matt Mitchell Romford to Aveley
Kerry Morgan Mangotsfield Utd to Cirencester T
Devonte Morton Brighouse T to Goole AFC
Alfred Mugabo Dulwich Hamlet to Metropolitan Police
Rhys Murphy Forest Green R to Crawley T (Rest of Season Loan)
Jonathon Murray Sutton Ath to Glebe FC
Jim Mutton Redditch Utd to Nuneaton T
Ryan Nicholls Bearstead to Sevenoaks T
Alex Nolan Northwood to Egham T
Pat O`Flaherty AFC Bournemouth to AFC Totton (Loan)
Reagan Ogle Accrington Stanley to Ramsbottom Utd (Work Exp)
Marvin Okundalaiye Sheppey Utd to Sevenoaks T
Karl Oliyide Hendon to Enfield T
Isaac Olorunfemi Aylesbury FC to Chalfont St Peter
Leon Opok Grays Ath to Aylesbury FC
Tulami Pama Crockenhill to Forest Hill Park
Danny Patterson AFC Mansfield to Maltby Main
Tom Peers Droylsden to Nantwich T
Dan Perry Lewes to Crowborough Ath
Malcolm Podier Basford Utd to Carlton T
Adam Porritt Liversedge to Goole AFC
Callum Powell Wrexham to Leamington (Loan)
Ryan Price Rushall Olympic to Chasetown
Ryan Price Alvechurch to Bromsgrove Sporting
Scott Punton Whitstable T to Canterbury C
Joel Purkiss Shaw Lane AFC to Sheffield FC
Jamie Rainford Glossop NE to Colwyn Bay
Nathan Randell Wigan to Skelmersdale Utd (Work Exp)
Jai Reason Eastleigh to Boreham Wood
Will Reeves Port Vale to Stafford R (Loan)
Connor Riley-Lowe Exeter to Truro C (Loan)
Luke Roberts Kent Football Utd to Beckenham T
Taurean Roberts Tooting & Mitcham Utd to Salisbury FC
Josh Robinson York C to Boston Utd (Rest of Season Loan)
Theo Robinson Lincoln C to Southend Utd
Josh Rose Blackfield & Langley to Hamworthy Utd
Luke Salters Mold Alexander to Skelmersdale Utd
Cray Sams Andover New Street to Downton
Chay Scrivens WBA to Worcester4 C (Rest of Season Loan)
Kevant Serbony Corinthian-Casuals to Walton Casuals
Dale Sheppard Teversal to AFC Mansfield
Charlie Sheringham Ebbsfleet Utd to Hemel Hempstead T (Rest of Season Loan)
Reece Simpson Barton R to Bishop`s Stortford
Reece Simpson Ashington to Alnwick T
Frankie Sinclair Aveley to VCD Ath
Jake Slocombe Yate T to Gloucester C
Junior Smikle Stourbridge to Rushall Olympic
Dylan Smith Skelmersdale Utd to Droylsden
Malik Smith Hatfield T to Aylesbury FC
Dayle Southwell Wycombe to Lincoln C (Loan)
Josh Stachini Motherwell to Ashton Utd
Joe Stocchetti Metropolitan Police to Godalming T
Kenny Strickland Skelmersdale Utd to Marine AFC
Luke Summerfield Grimsb T to Macclesfield T (Rest of Season Loan)
Cleveland Taylor Barwell to Matlock T
Jack Thomas Mansfield T to Barrow AFC (Rest of Season Loan)
Joe Thomas Newcastle T to Chasetown
Lucas Thomas Stamford AFC to Basford Utd
Mason Thompson Wantage T to Cirencester T
Robbie Tinkler Middlesbrough to North Ferriby Utd (Rest of Season Loan)
Steve Tomassen Tamworth to Airbus UK Broughton
Kieran Turner Aylesbury FC to Kings Langley
Shaun Tuton Barnsley to Barrow AFC (Rest of Season Loan)
Matt Unwin Fleetwood to AFC Telford Utd (Rest of Season Loan)
Josh Venney Grimsby T to Sutton Coldfield T (Rest of Season Loan)
Ricky Wadman Fisher FC to Bridon Ropes
Matthew Wade Blyth Spartans to Newcastle Benfield (loan)
Danny Walder Herne Bay to Sheppey Utd (Dual Reg)
Ben Walker Worsbrough Bridge Ath to Nostell MW
Romaine Walker Egham T to Aylesbury FC
George Washbourne Sutton Coldfield T to Hednesford T
Jordan Watson Darlington 1883 to Blyth Spartans (Undisclosed Fee)
Kieran Watson Clipstone to Hallam
Rory Watson Scunthorpe to North Ferriby Utd (Rest of Season Loan)
Nathan Webb Accrington Stanley to Ramsbottom Utd (Loan)
Jake Whelan Rossington Main to Shirebrook T
Jordan Williams Weston-super-Mare to Dorchester T (Rest of Season Loan)
Peter Williams Hinckley AFC to Leek T (Dual Reg)
Saul Williams St Neots T to Soham Town R (Dual Reg)
Sol Williams Maltby Main to Retford Utd
Joe Wood Christchurch to Verwood T
Jack Woolley 1874 Northwich to Barnton
Max Wright Grimsby T to Sutton Coldfield T (Rest of Season Loan)
Callum Wright from Northwood to Hanwell T
Peter Wylie Skelmersdale Utd to Marine AFC
Jan Yeomans Radcliffe Olympic to Boston Utd
Thom Yese Harlow T to East Grinstead T
Victor Zapata Caicedo from Phoenix Sports to VCD Ath

Share.

About Author

Comments are closed.