Pitchero ad

November Moves (Part One)……

Google+ Pinterest LinkedIn Tumblr +

…..The first movers around the non-League Pyramid in November…..

Junior Adeoye Broxbourne B to Ware
Michael Alexis Hemel Hempstead T to Salisbury C
Chris Appleby Abingdon T to Henley T
Simon Arthur AFC Totton to Salisbury C
Alistair Asher Grantham T to Carlton T
Craig Attwood Coalville T to Stratford T
Connor Austin Ascot Utd to Finchampstead
Luke Axton-Hall Bracknell T to Finchampstead
Markell Bailey Shepshed Dynamo to Eastwood T
Donny Barnard AFC Hornchurch to Harlow T
Craig Barratt Thame Utd to Penn & Tylers Green
Andy Bayliss Fleet T to Burnham
Wes Beckles Enfield T to Ware
Sam Betts AFC Fylde to Squires Gate (Loan)
Bimal Bilal Farnborough to Fleet Spurs (Dual Reg)
Carl Bird Peterborough Northern Star to Deeping R
Liam Blakeman Burscough to Bootle
David Boafo Hucknall T to Eastwood T
James Brighton Cambridge Utd to Hemel Hempstead T (Loan)
Dale Brightly Concord R to Billericay T
Josh Brizell Hyde FC to Ossett T
James Brockhurst Whyteleafe to Horsham
Ryan Brunt Stoke to Nantwich T (Work Exp)
Dan Bulayima Bethesda Ath to Burscough
Jaeden Burke Flackwell Heath to Penn & Tylers Green
Simeon Burke Penn & Tylers Green to Flackwell Heath
Anthony Burnell South Shields to Newcastle Benfield
Adam Burton Quorn to Shepshed Dynamo
Jamie Byatt Tooting & Mitcham Utd to Merstham
John Campbell Darlington to Bedlington Terriers
Lyndon Campbell Winsford Utd to Eccleshall
Luke Campion Newbury to Hungerford T
Aaron Carey Wigan Robin Park to AFC Liverpool
Ali Chaaban Kingstonian to Staines T
Ed Chemlal Burnham to Aylesbury
Anthony Church Grimsby T to Alfreton T (Loan)
Kyle Clancy Barrow AFC to AFC Fylde
Rob Clowes Yeovil to Wimborne T (Loan)
Jon-Paul Collier East Grinstead T to Whitstable T
Ashley Connor Ossett Alb to Ossett T
Leon Constantine Lewes to Tooting & Mitcham Utd
Joe Coombs Clitheroe to Radcliffe B
Lee Cooper Bedfont T to Walton Casuals
Louis Cordice Ardley Utd to Chalfont Wasps
Richard Cowderoy Formby to St Helens T
Darren Currie Boreham Wood to Hendon
Oliver Devaney FC United of Manchester to Clitheroe
Steve Dickinson Ossett T to Frickley Ath
Senny Diedhiou Tring Ath to Horsham
Simon Digweed Thatcham T to Newbury
Joe Dixon Fenerbache (Turkey) to Grays Ath
Matt Dixon Hook Norton to Easington Sports
Scott Driscoll Brighouse T to Liversedge
Lewis Driver Holyport to Burnham
Bradley Duke Merstham to Walton Casuals
Jack Eades Cambridge Utd to Hemel Hempstead T (Loan)
Ashley Eales Woodford Utd to Long Buckby
Adam Edwards FC United of Manchester to Clitheroe
Luke Edwards Rushall Olympic to Eastwood T
Dimitar Evtimov Nottingham Forest to Gainsborough Trinity (Loan)
Adam Farley Burscough to AFC Liverpool
Matt Fearon Altrincham to Radcliffe B
Chris Feasey Newcastle Benfield to South Shields
Mitch Fellows Solihull Moors to Willenhall T
Danny Fernandes Leatherhead to Walton Casuals
Mark Fish Washington to Ryton & Crawcrook Alb
Adam Fletcher Bedfont T to Walton Casuals
Luke Fletcher Staveley MW to Scarborough Ath
Lee Gale Gillingham T to Frome T
Nick Gibson Esh Winning to Bishop Auckland
Andrew Gillespie Ashton Ath to St Helens T
Simon Goodrham Ascot Utd to Didcot T
George Grattan-Smith Rochdale to Woodley Sports
Louis Green-Godwin Great Wakering R to Bishop`s Stortford
Richard Gregory Willenhall T to Coleshill T
David Haggerty FC Halifax T to Eastwood T (2-Month Loan)
Mark Halstead Blackpool to Stockport Co (3-Month Loan)
James Hare Appleby Frodingham to Bottesford T
Zak Harkan Leatherhead to Walton Casuals
Josh Harrison Macclesfield to Woodley Sports
Nick Heath Redditch Utd to Sutton Coldfield T
Lee Hendrie Daventry T to Kidderminster Harriers
Jason Henry Merstham to Kingstonian
Josh Hine Vauxhall Motors to Clitheroe
Jermaine Hollis Carlton T to Hucknall T
Sam Holloway Concord R to Great Wakering R
Blaine Hudson Cambridge Utd to Cambridge C (Loan)
Luke Holden Droylsden to Chester FC
Nicky Humphrey Metropolitan Police to Horsham
Ahmed Jahar Hayes & Yeading Utd to Horsham
Tom James Boston T to Spalding Utd
Alex Johnson Lancaster C to Clitheroe
Chet Johnson Hertford T to Boreham Wood
Neil Johnston Barnet to Enfield T (Work Exp)
Gavin Jones Didcot T to Wantage T
Louis Joyce Old Woodstock to Oxford City Nomads
Tom Kavanagh Chalfont Wasps to Flackwell Heath
James Keller Fairford T to Lambourn Sports
Chris Kettings Blackpool to Woodley Sports (Loan)
Farrell Kilbane Lancaster C to Trafford
Gary King Stamford to Worksop T
Isaac Kusalaka AFC Fylde to Squires Gate (Loan)
Bobby Langford Darwen to Clitheroe
Berkley Laurencin Hendon to Boreham Wood
Chris Logan Stewarts & Lloyds Corby to Deeping R
Dane Luchford Horsham to Whitstable T
Dan Lyness Thackley to AFC Emley
Ben Mackey Leamington to Evesham Utd
Thabiso Magida Rochdale T to Glossop NE
Alex Macdonald Thame Utd to Henley T
Craig Macgillivary Stalybridge Celtic to Farsley FC
Ian Maddison Sunderland RCA to Shildon
James Magowan Billingham Synthonia to Norton & Stockton Ancients
David Molloy Jarrow Roofing to Consett
Billy Manners Sittingbourne to Leatherhead
Tom Manship Hyde FC to Eastwood T
Jake Mawford Weston-super-Mare to Mangotsfield Utd (Loan)
Rory McCrea Garforth T to Harrogate RA
Lee McGlone Leiston to Hadleigh Utd (3-Month Loan)
Dean McGregor Winsford Utd to Glossop NE
Leon McKenzie Bromley to Grays Ath (Loan)
Sean McKeon Witney T to Highworth T
Marcus Mealing Marlow to Maidenhead Utd
Lee Mellon Maltby Main to Hallam
Danny Monckton AFC Fylde to Squires Gate (Loan)
Adam Moore Bedworth Utd to Sutton Coldfield T
Kyle Murdoch Purton to Cricklade T
Liam Nethercote Vauxhall Motors to AFC Liverpool
Brady Norton Gosport B to Havant & Waterlooville
Alex Noteman Bradford PA to Harrogate RA
Kieran Ogunkoya Aveley to Brentwood T
Harry Owen Oxford Utd to Farsley FC
Manny Panther Aldershot T to Grimsby T (Loan)
Andy Parry Accrington Stanley to Radcliffe B (Dual Reg)
Richard Paxton Shildon to Sunderland RCA
Ross Peareth Whickham to Newcastle Benfield
Nathan Peprah-Annan Dorchester T to Wimborne T (Dual Reg)
Ross Petts Newbury to Lambourn Sports
Scott Phillips Scarborough Ath to Barton Town OB
Jon Pilbeam Chatham T to Tunbridge Wells (Loan)
Twaine Plummer Frome T to Radstock T
David Poole Droylsden to Hyde FC
Dorryl Proffitt Leek T to Eccleshall
Ryan Pryce Gosport B to Fleet T (Loan)
Ian Pulman Eastbourne B to Ramsgate
Steve Rackham Thatcham T to Lambourn Sports
Aaron Ramsbottom Northallerton T to Horden CW
Andy Ramsbottom Northallerton T to Horden CW
Daniel Ransom Bridlington T to Hall Road R
Jamie Rawlinson Abingdon T to Henley T
Adam Reid Altrincham to Buxton
Charlie Rich Pautlon R to Clevedon T
Matt Richards Jerez Industrial (Spain) to Ilkeston FC
Sam Rolfe Abingdon T to Henley T
Chris Rookes Easington Colliery to Chester-Le-Street
Shaun Ross West Auckland T to Easington Colliery
Andy Sandell Wycombe to Chippenham T
Jamie Scott Colne to Ashton Ath
George Seacole Carterton to Oxford City Nomads
Tyron Sealey Bedfont T to Beaconsfield SYCOB
Tom Seery Oldland Abbotians to Weston-super-Mare
Callum Sheriff Brighton to Bognor Regis T (Work Exp)
Frank Sinclair Wrexham to Hendon
Ellis Skidmore Concord R to Great Wakering R
Jack Smelt Margate to Whitstable T
Peter Smith Staines T to Poole T
Matt Soulsby Ryton & Crawcrook Alb to South Shields
Mitchell Speer Sydney Utd (Australia) to Woodley Sports
Mathew Stirland North Ferriby Utd to Goole AFC
Russell Stock Lowestoft T to Kirkley & Pakefield (Loan)
Greg Stokes Holyport to Ascot Utd
Jon Stott Witney T to Didcot T
Lee Stratford Parkgate to Goole AFC
Adam Sumner Northwich V to AFC Fylde
Greg Taylor Darlington to Luton T (2-Month Loan)
James Taylor Gosport B to Fleet T (Loan)
Tony Thirkell Whickham to Jarrow Roofing
Marc Thompson Tadcaster Alb to Pickering T
Scott Thompson Teversal to Maltby Main
Darren Timmons Whitley Bay to Blyth Spartans
Ben Turner Worksop T to Frickley Ath (Loan)
Jordan Ulme Padiham to Clitheroe
Ben Vicos Flackwell Heath to Penn & Tylers Green
Mauro VIlhete Barnet to Hendon (Loan)
Paul Wardle Jarrow Roofing to Chester-le-Street
Kieran Watson Hucknall T to Stamford
Ryan Watt Ardley Utd to Old Woodstock
Charlie Weir Sheffield FC to Brigg T
Jake White Woodley T to Bracknell T
Matt Whitehead Bognor Regis T to Hastings Utd
Gareth Williams Walton & Hersham to Walton Casuals
Marvin Williams Hemel Hempstead T to Salisbury C
Luke Wilson Easington Colliery to Esh Winning
Sam Wood Quorn to Eastwood T
Lee Woodyatt Clitheroe to Radcliffe B
Dan Wright North Ferriby Utd to Goole AFC
Liam Wright Horsham to Merstham
Matt Wright Salisbury C to Hemel Hempstead T (Loan)
Sam Wright Gloucester C to Witney T

Share.

About Author

Comments are closed.