Pitchero ad

FA Carlsberg Vase First Round Draw….

Google+ Pinterest LinkedIn Tumblr +

Ties to be played on Saturday, November 1st 2014.

Colne v Shildon

Bootle v Barton Town Old Boys

Dronfield Town or Maltby Main v Chadderton

West Allotment Celtic or Nelson v Runcorn Town

North Shields v AFC Emley

Daisy Hill v Atherton Collieries

1874 Northwich v Ashton Town

Marske United v Winterton Rangers

Bishop Auckland v Holker Old Boys

Bottesford Town v Ryhope CW

Selby Town v Seaham Red Star

Guisborough Town v Billingham Synthonia or Celtic Nation

Shaw Lane Aquaforce v Runcorn Linnets

St Helens Town v Yorkshire Amateur

Sunderland RCA v Handsworth Parramore

Bedlington Terriers v Whitley Bay

AFC Darwen v Maine Road

Winsford United v Tadcaster Albion

Consett v Silsden

West Didsbury & Chorlton v Glossop North End

Gedling MW v AFC Mansfield

Long Eaton United v Worksop Town

Walsall Wood v AFC Bridgnorth

Borrowash Victoria v Belper United

Pegasus Juniors v Aston

Boldmere St Michaels v Thurnby Nirvana

Rocester v Brocton

Bromsgrove Sporting v Nuneaton Griff

Ellistown & Ibstock United v Sporting Khalsa or Hanley Town

Blidworth Welfare v Willenhall Town

Southam United v Cleethorpes Town

Shepshed Dynamo v Oadby Town

Mickleover Royals v Eccleshall

Dunkirk v Graham St Prims

Gornal Athletic v Studley

Bardon Hill Sports v Heanor Town or AFC Wulfrunians

Wellington v Bolehall Swifts

Welwyn Garden City v Peterborough Sports

Eton Manor v St Margaretsbury

Deeping Rangers v Wivenhoe Town

Woodbridge Town v Huntingdon Town

Irchester United v Fakenham Town

Oxhey Jets v Tower Hamlets

Kirkley & Pakefield v Colney Heath

Saffron Walden Town v Whitton United

Hertford Town v Stanway Rovers

Holbeach United v Gorleston

Sun Sports v Harefield United

Haringey Borough v Biggleswade United or Northampton Spencer

Berkhamsted v Kings Langley

Peterborough Northern Star v Stotfold

AFC Kempston Rovers v Felixstowe & Walton United

Ipswich Wanderers or Hadley v Cockfosters

AFC Dunstable v Haverhill Borough

Enfield 1893 v Tring Athletic

Godmanchester Rovers v Yaxley

Waltham Forest v Great Yarmouth Town

Wembley v Bowers & Pitsea

London Colney v Baldock Town

Colliers Wood United v Ringmer

Chessington & Hook United v Camberley Town

Eastbourne Town v Erith & Belvedere

Hassocks v Corinthian

Littlehampton Town v Guildford City

Ashford Town (Middx) v Loxwood

Fisher v Crawley Down Gatwick

Lingfield v Epsom & Ewell

Horsham YMCA v Bedfont Sports

Raynes Park Vale v Westfield

Chertsey Town v Horley Town

Wick & Barnham United or Arundel v Phoenix Sports

Lordswood v Knaphill

Greenwich Borough v Hailsham Town

Tunbridge Wells v Rochester United

Erith Town v Banstead Athletic

Pagham v Spelthorne Sports

Thatcham Town v Flackwell Heath

Bradford Town v Malmesbury Victoria

Ardley United v Chippenham Park

Hook Norton v Newport (IW)

Ringwood Town v United Services Portsmouth

Windsor FC v Highworth Town

Holmer Green v Ascot United

Verwood Town v Fareham Town

Calne Town v Bridport

Melksham Town v Highmoor Ibis

Thame United v Chinnor

Bemerton Heath Harlequins v Cowes Sports

Winchester City v Horndean or Lymington Town

Farnham Town v Abingdon United

AFC Portchester v Reading Town

Folland Sports v Sherborne Town

AFC St Austell v Saltash United

Plymouth Parkway v Tuffley Rovers

Buckland Athletic v Longwell Green Sports

St Blazey v Gillingham Town

Shepton Mallet v Brislington or Witheridge

Welton Rovers v Brimscombe & Thrupp

Newquay v Slimbridge

Odd Down v Falmouth Town

Bristol Manor Farm v Radstock Town

Share.

About Author

Comments are closed.